User Tag List

Page 22 of 87 FirstFirst ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 72 ... LastLast
Results 358 to 374 of 1464
  1. #358
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Jack#2

    Waiting List
    1. James (NEW)
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-27-2012 at 09:30 PM. Reason: Update WL

  2. #359
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jack#2
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. James (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-28-2012 at 07:56 AM. Reason: Jeffrick unavailable; James to play

  3. #360
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jack#2
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. James (NEW, TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-28-2012 at 08:20 AM. Reason: James TBC

  4. #361
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jack#2
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-29-2012 at 12:16 AM. Reason: James will not play

  5. #362
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8.
    Jack#2
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Zahadi (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  6. #363
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    170
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


  7. #364
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Chiah
    4. Milokid
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Ervin (TBC)
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-29-2012 at 06:41 PM. Reason: New list; BK skip; Ervin to play

  8. #365
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Chiah
    4. Milokid
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Ervin (TBC)
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Zahadi
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-29-2012 at 10:23 PM. Reason: Update WL

  9. #366
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Chiah
    4. Milokid
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Zahadi
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-01-2012 at 09:41 PM. Reason: Ervin confirms

  10. #367
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Chiah
    4. Milokid
    5. Zahadi
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Ervin
    12. SK
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-02-2012 at 05:59 AM. Reason: Naz&Erwindo not avail; SK&Zahadi to play

  11. #368
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Chiah
    4. Milokid
    5. Zahadi
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10.
    Betazone
    11. Ervin
    12. SK
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-02-2012 at 08:28 PM. Reason: Boon not available

  12. #369
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Chiah
    4. Milokid
    5. Zahadi
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10.
    Betazone
    11. Ervin
    12. SK
    13. Yau
    14. Kok Yong

    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-03-2012 at 02:59 AM. Reason: Tommy away

  13. #370
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Chiah
    4. Milokid
    5. Zahadi
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10.
    Betazone
    11. Ervin
    12. SK
    13. Yau
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Eng Hock (NEW)
    16. James (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  14. #371
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    170
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    what the heck .....health check result say my cholesterol marginally high.....r u guys pushing me enuff??? grrr

  15. #372
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Kok Yong (TBC)
    7. Jack
    8. Ervin (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Zahadi
    2. Jed (TBC)
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-05-2012 at 09:24 AM. Reason: Jeremy skipping till after 11May; Rick skip next wk

  16. #373
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Ervin (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Zahadi
    2. Jed (NEW)
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-05-2012 at 10:34 AM. Reason: Kok Yong&Beta confirms

  17. #374
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Zahadi
    2. Jed (NEW)
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-06-2012 at 06:26 AM. Reason: Ervin confirms; Tommy TBC next 2 games

Page 22 of 87 FirstFirst ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 72 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 274
    : 04-17-2014, 09:33 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •