User Tag List

Page 38 of 101 FirstFirst ... 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 88 ... LastLast
Results 630 to 646 of 1709
  1. #630
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jeremy
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Gary
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary Tee
    14. SK
    15. Betazone
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-13-2012 at 05:49 AM. Reason: Update WL; New list

  2. #631
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  3. #632
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-13-2012 at 09:11 PM. Reason: Erwindo away 27Sep

  4. #633
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-14-2012 at 07:20 PM. Reason: Erwindo confirms 20Sep

  5. #634
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-16-2012 at 04:36 AM. Reason: Yau confirms

  6. #635
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-16-2012 at 08:45 PM. Reason: Gary confirms

  7. #636
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Jordan
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-17-2012 at 09:08 AM. Reason: Add Jordan

  8. #637
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Loi
    7. Ervin
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Jordan
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-18-2012 at 10:30 AM. Reason: Chiah & John not available

  9. #638
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Slots available for Thurs 20Sep 7pm at Tampines

    Hi,

    Have slots available due to regulars unavailable.

    Seeking mid-intermediates and/or above for the session @ http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...67#post1971467

  10. #639
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Loi
    7. Ervin
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Jordan
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. SK


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-18-2012 at 11:24 PM. Reason: SK confirms for 27Sep

  11. #640
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Loi
    7. Ervin
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. SK
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-19-2012 at 11:45 PM. Reason: Jordon has to work tonight; Book skip till 8Nov; New list for Oct

  12. #641
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi,

    Have slots available due to regulars unavailable.

    Seeking mid-intermediates and/or above for the session @ http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...84#post1972284

  13. #642
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14. Ervin
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-20-2012 at 06:38 PM. Reason: Erwindo & Loi skip 27Sep

  14. #643
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-21-2012 at 02:57 AM. Reason: Add Victor Goh to 27Sep

  15. #644
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Thomas


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-21-2012 at 04:57 AM. Reason: Add Thomas to 27Sep

  16. #645
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Thomas


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-24-2012 at 02:33 AM. Reason: Boon able to play again - add to WL

  17. #646
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. Boon
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Thomas


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-24-2012 at 08:15 PM. Reason: John unavail, Boon will play

Page 38 of 101 FirstFirst ... 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 88 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 337
    : 11-23-2014, 06:45 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •