User Tag List

Page 40 of 101 FirstFirst ... 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 90 ... LastLast
Results 664 to 680 of 1702
  1. #664
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Ben (TBC)

    2. Desmond
    3. Kenneth (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ben (TBC)
    3. Kenneth (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-04-2012 at 11:06 AM. Reason: New list

  2. #665
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond

    2. Kenneth (TBC)
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ben (TBC)
    3. Kenneth (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  3. #666
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond

    2. Kenneth (TBC)
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ben (TBC)
    3. Kenneth (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-04-2012 at 07:34 PM. Reason: Ben & Jeremy not available 11Oct

  4. #667
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ben (TBC)
    3. Kenneth (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-05-2012 at 05:40 AM. Reason: Gary not avail till end Nov2012; Desmond TBC; Update WL

  5. #668
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth

    2. Victor Goh
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond
    2. Ben
    3. Kenneth


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-05-2012 at 11:11 PM. Reason: Update WL; Ben skip 11Oct; Gary skip till end of Nov2012; Victor Goh play on 18Oct coz I forgot to put him on the WL 1st

  6. #669
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Victor
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond
    2. Ben
    3. Kenneth


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-08-2012 at 03:28 AM. Reason: Kenneth confirms as Nazley not available

  7. #670
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Victor
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond
    2. Ben
    3. Kenneth
    4. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-09-2012 at 12:50 AM. Reason: Desmond confirms; Update WL

  8. #671
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. Victor
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond2. Ben 3. Kenneth 4. SK





    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-09-2012 at 09:03 PM. Reason: John unavail; Victor Goh confirms

  9. #672
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. Victor
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond
    14. Betazone
    15. Betazone#1
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond2. Ben 3. Kenneth 4. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-10-2012 at 07:52 AM. Reason: Ervin not avail

  10. #673
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Chiah
    4. Zahadi
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. Victor
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Kenneth
    10. Betazone
    11. Betazone#2
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond
    2. Ben
    3. Kenneth
    4. SK



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  11. #674
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Slot available on Thurs 11Oct 7pm at Tampines Pri

    Hi,

    Have slots available for tonight's game @ http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/100530-Thursday-7pm-9pm-at-Tampines-Primary/page38

    S
    eekling mid-intermediate and above players

  12. #675
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Chiah
    4. Zahadi
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. Victor
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Kenneth
    10. Betazone
    11. Betazone#2
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond
    2. Ben
    3. Kenneth
    4. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-11-2012 at 04:51 AM. Reason: Ng not avail

  13. #676
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink



    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Boon
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Victor Goh
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Yau
    14.
    Betazone
    15. Desmond
    16. SK


    Waiting List

    1.

    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-11-2012 at 10:06 PM. Reason: Erwindo skip till mid Nov due to injury; Update new lists

  14. #677
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. SK (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-11-2012 at 10:25 PM. Reason: Formatting err on previous update

  15. #678
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. SK (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Gary Tee
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-13-2012 at 03:39 AM. Reason: Update WL

  16. #679
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Gary Tee
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-15-2012 at 02:18 AM. Reason: SK confirms for 18Oct

  17. #680
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary Tee
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-16-2012 at 12:18 AM. Reason: Boon skip till 15Nov; SK to play

Page 40 of 101 FirstFirst ... 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 90 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 326
    : 10-18-2014, 04:07 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •