User Tag List

Page 39 of 96 FirstFirst ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 89 ... LastLast
Results 647 to 663 of 1620
  1. #647
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. SK (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-11-2012 at 10:25 PM. Reason: Formatting err on previous update

  2. #648
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. SK (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Gary Tee
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-13-2012 at 03:39 AM. Reason: Update WL

  3. #649
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Gary Tee
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-15-2012 at 02:18 AM. Reason: SK confirms for 18Oct

  4. #650
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary Tee
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-16-2012 at 12:18 AM. Reason: Boon skip till 15Nov; SK to play

  5. #651
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary Tee
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-16-2012 at 09:21 PM. Reason: Add Samuel to empty slot

  6. #652
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (NEW)
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary Tee
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-17-2012 at 01:27 AM. Reason: Update WL

  7. #653
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Yap (NEW)
    9. Betazone
    10. SK
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary Tee
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  8. #654
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Victor Goh (TBC)
    12. Ben (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Kenneth (TBC)
    15. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-18-2012 at 11:17 AM. Reason: New list & updates to 25Oct

  9. #655
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Victor Goh (TBC)
    12. Ben (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Kenneth (TBC)
    15. John

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-18-2012 at 10:31 PM. Reason: John confirms; Chiah TBC for 25Oct

  10. #656
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Victor Goh (TBC)
    12. Ben (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Kenneth (TBC)
    15. John

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-18-2012 at 10:50 PM. Reason: Not sure why Chrome shows #15 for John at wrong location for 25Oct; Ok under Safari??

  11. #657
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Victor Goh (TBC)
    12. Ben (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Kenneth
    15. John

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-20-2012 at 08:43 PM. Reason: Kenneth confirms

  12. #658
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14.
    Please SMS
    15.
    Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-21-2012 at 10:58 PM. Reason: Ben & Milo skip this 25Oct

  13. #659
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15.
    Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-22-2012 at 08:18 PM. Reason: Add Rick to 25Oct

  14. #660
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15.
    Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-23-2012 at 05:30 AM. Reason: Add Dickson to 1Nov

  15. #661
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-23-2012 at 08:25 PM. Reason: Add Samuel to Thurs

  16. #662
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-24-2012 at 05:31 AM. Reason: Victor Goh confirms

  17. #663
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,233
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick

    15. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-24-2012 at 08:55 PM. Reason: Gary Tee confirms; Chiah TBC due to work

Page 39 of 96 FirstFirst ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 89 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 309
    : 08-20-2014, 07:38 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •