User Tag List

Page 41 of 101 FirstFirst ... 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 91 ... LastLast
Results 681 to 697 of 1709
  1. #681
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary Tee
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-16-2012 at 10:21 PM. Reason: Add Samuel to empty slot

  2. #682
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (NEW)
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary Tee
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-17-2012 at 02:27 AM. Reason: Update WL

  3. #683
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Yap (NEW)
    9. Betazone
    10. SK
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. SK (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary Tee
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  4. #684
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Victor Goh (TBC)
    12. Ben (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Kenneth (TBC)
    15. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-18-2012 at 12:17 PM. Reason: New list & updates to 25Oct

  5. #685
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Victor Goh (TBC)
    12. Ben (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Kenneth (TBC)
    15. John

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-18-2012 at 11:31 PM. Reason: John confirms; Chiah TBC for 25Oct

  6. #686
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Victor Goh (TBC)
    12. Ben (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Kenneth (TBC)
    15. John

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-18-2012 at 11:50 PM. Reason: Not sure why Chrome shows #15 for John at wrong location for 25Oct; Ok under Safari??

  7. #687
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Victor Goh (TBC)
    12. Ben (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Kenneth
    15. John

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-20-2012 at 09:43 PM. Reason: Kenneth confirms

  8. #688
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14.
    Please SMS
    15.
    Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-21-2012 at 11:58 PM. Reason: Ben & Milo skip this 25Oct

  9. #689
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15.
    Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-22-2012 at 09:18 PM. Reason: Add Rick to 25Oct

  10. #690
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15.
    Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-23-2012 at 06:30 AM. Reason: Add Dickson to 1Nov

  11. #691
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh (TBC)
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-23-2012 at 09:25 PM. Reason: Add Samuel to Thurs

  12. #692
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-24-2012 at 06:31 AM. Reason: Victor Goh confirms

  13. #693
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick

    15. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-24-2012 at 09:55 PM. Reason: Gary Tee confirms; Chiah TBC due to work

  14. #694
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick

    15. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Victor Goh (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ben
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-24-2012 at 10:08 PM. Reason: New list for Nov

  15. #695
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick
    15. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ben (TBC)
    2. Yap (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-25-2012 at 03:49 AM. Reason: Chrome shows diff formatting vs Safari???

  16. #696
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink



    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ben (TBC)
    2. Yap (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-25-2012 at 08:59 PM. Reason: Kenneth skip 1Nov; Regular Gary back

  17. #697
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Gary

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ben (TBC)
    2. Yap (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-26-2012 at 11:28 PM. Reason: Victor Goh skip; SK to confirm; Gary confirms

Page 41 of 101 FirstFirst ... 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 91 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 335
    : 11-18-2014, 05:44 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •