User Tag List

Page 42 of 101 FirstFirst ... 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 92 ... LastLast
Results 698 to 714 of 1717
  1. #698
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Gary

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ben (TBC)
    2. Yap (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-28-2012 at 09:51 PM. Reason: Desmond confirms; SK&Ben TBC; Add to shuttle list

  2. #699
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Gary

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Ben (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-29-2012 at 11:10 AM. Reason: Naz skip till Dec; Yap confirms for 1Nov

  3. #700
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Gary

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Ben (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-29-2012 at 10:41 PM. Reason: Add John to 8Nov waiting list

  4. #701
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Gary
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Dickson
    15. Desmond
    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Ben (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Boon#2
    4. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-30-2012 at 08:15 PM. Reason: Chiah, Dickson confirms; #16 TBC

  5. #702
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Gary
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Desmond
    13. Victor
    14. Dickson
    15. Please SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Ben (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Boon#2
    4. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2012 at 08:56 AM. Reason: Ervin skip this week

  6. #703
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Gary
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Desmond
    13. Victor
    14. Dickson
    15.
    Please SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Ben (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2012 at 08:04 PM. Reason: Update WL for 8Nov

  7. #704
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Gary
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Desmond
    13. Victor
    14. Dickson
    15.
    Please SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3. SK


    Date: Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Boon#2
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2012 at 09:54 PM. Reason: Regular, Gary take over Ben's slot since no reply to last few SMS

  8. #705
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Gary
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Desmond
    13. Victor
    14. Dickson
    15. Tan (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3. SK


    Date: Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Boon#2
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  9. #706
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. SK
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-01-2012 at 08:53 PM. Reason: List for new wk; Jeremy skip next 2 wk; Update waiting list

  10. #707
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. SK
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-02-2012 at 06:51 AM. Reason: Yap confirms

  11. #708
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. SK
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Boon#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. SK (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-02-2012 at 08:55 PM. Reason: Kenneth confirm 8Nov & skip 15Nov; Update WL

  12. #709
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. SK
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Boon#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-03-2012 at 08:56 PM. Reason: Desmond&Gary confirms 8Nov; Erwindo skip due to injury; Yap confirms for 15Nov

  13. #710
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Boon#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-05-2012 at 10:15 AM. Reason: Victor Goh confirms; John skip

  14. #711
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Sam
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Boon#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-06-2012 at 08:17 PM. Reason: Update waiting list (aka WL)

  15. #712
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Sam
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-07-2012 at 09:53 PM. Reason: Update waiting list

  16. #713
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Sam
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3.




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-07-2012 at 10:02 PM. Reason: New list

  17. #714
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3.




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-08-2012 at 08:24 PM. Reason: Update list; Desmond&Yap confirms

Page 42 of 101 FirstFirst ... 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 92 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 343
    : 12-14-2014, 09:08 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •