User Tag List

Page 40 of 97 FirstFirst ... 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 90 ... LastLast
Results 664 to 680 of 1645
  1. #664
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick

    15. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Victor Goh (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ben
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-24-2012 at 09:08 PM. Reason: New list for Nov

  2. #665
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :
    Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yau
    5. John
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yap
    8. Zahadi
    9. Ervin
    10. Victor
    11. Kenneth
    12. Victor Goh
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick
    15. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ben (TBC)
    2. Yap (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-25-2012 at 02:49 AM. Reason: Chrome shows diff formatting vs Safari???

  3. #666
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink



    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ben (TBC)
    2. Yap (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-25-2012 at 07:59 PM. Reason: Kenneth skip 1Nov; Regular Gary back

  4. #667
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Gary

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ben (TBC)
    2. Yap (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-26-2012 at 10:28 PM. Reason: Victor Goh skip; SK to confirm; Gary confirms

  5. #668
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Gary

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Nazley
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ben (TBC)
    2. Yap (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-28-2012 at 08:51 PM. Reason: Desmond confirms; SK&Ben TBC; Add to shuttle list

  6. #669
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Gary

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Ben (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-29-2012 at 10:10 AM. Reason: Naz skip till Dec; Yap confirms for 1Nov

  7. #670
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ben (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Gary

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon (TBC)
    10. Ben (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-29-2012 at 09:41 PM. Reason: Add John to 8Nov waiting list

  8. #671
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Gary
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Dickson
    15. Desmond
    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Ben (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Boon#2
    4. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-30-2012 at 07:15 PM. Reason: Chiah, Dickson confirms; #16 TBC

  9. #672
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Gary
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Desmond
    13. Victor
    14. Dickson
    15. Please SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Ben (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Boon#2
    4. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2012 at 07:56 AM. Reason: Ervin skip this week

  10. #673
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Gary
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Desmond
    13. Victor
    14. Dickson
    15.
    Please SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Ben (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2012 at 07:04 PM. Reason: Update WL for 8Nov

  11. #674
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Gary
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Desmond
    13. Victor
    14. Dickson
    15.
    Please SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3. SK


    Date: Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Boon#2
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2012 at 08:54 PM. Reason: Regular, Gary take over Ben's slot since no reply to last few SMS

  12. #675
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 1Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Gary
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Desmond
    13. Victor
    14. Dickson
    15. Tan (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap (TBC)
    2. John
    3. SK


    Date: Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Boon#2
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  13. #676
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. SK
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-01-2012 at 07:53 PM. Reason: List for new wk; Jeremy skip next 2 wk; Update waiting list

  14. #677
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. SK
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-02-2012 at 05:51 AM. Reason: Yap confirms

  15. #678
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. SK
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Boon#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. SK (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-02-2012 at 07:55 PM. Reason: Kenneth confirm 8Nov & skip 15Nov; Update WL

  16. #679
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. SK
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Boon#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-03-2012 at 07:56 PM. Reason: Desmond&Gary confirms 8Nov; Erwindo skip due to injury; Yap confirms for 15Nov

  17. #680
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Boon#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-05-2012 at 09:15 AM. Reason: Victor Goh confirms; John skip

Page 40 of 97 FirstFirst ... 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 90 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 316
    : 09-14-2014, 01:33 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •