User Tag List

Page 41 of 96 FirstFirst ... 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 91 ... LastLast
Results 681 to 697 of 1622
  1. #681
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Sam
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Yap
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Boon#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-06-2012 at 07:17 PM. Reason: Update waiting list (aka WL)

  2. #682
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Sam
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-07-2012 at 08:53 PM. Reason: Update waiting list

  3. #683
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 8Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yap
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Sam
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3.




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-07-2012 at 09:02 PM. Reason: New list

  4. #684
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3.




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-08-2012 at 07:24 PM. Reason: Update list; Desmond&Yap confirms

  5. #685
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Rick
    3. Dickson


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3.




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-12-2012 at 01:34 AM. Reason: Update waiting list

  6. #686
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Rick
    3. Dickson
    4. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-12-2012 at 06:26 PM. Reason: Update waiting list

  7. #687
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. SK (TBC)
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Dickson
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2012 at 06:21 PM. Reason: Yau skip 15Nov; Upate waiting list

  8. #688
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. SK (TBC)
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Sam
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2012 at 06:45 PM. Reason: Chiah not avail; Rick will join us; Gary TBC; Update WL

  9. #689
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. SK (TBC)
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2012 at 12:37 AM. Reason: Gary confirms; Update WL

  10. #690
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary
    15. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC (NEW)
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2012 at 09:06 AM. Reason: SK & Yap not avail; Dickson to join us; Update WL

  11. #691
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary
    15. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC (NEW)
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2012 at 08:32 PM. Reason: Add new list

  12. #692
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. KC (NEW)
    15. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2012 at 03:30 AM. Reason: Gary unavailable; KC to trial

  13. #693
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. KC (NEW)
    15. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Kian Beng
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2012 at 04:02 AM. Reason: Update WL

  14. #694
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Kian Beng
    6. Victor Goh
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. KC (NEW)
    15. Desmond
    16. Chiah

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2012 at 06:19 PM. Reason: Milo skip; Kian Beng to play; Chiah able to make it

  15. #695
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2012 at 06:29 PM. Reason: New list

  16. #696
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2
    4. Dickson


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2012 at 08:00 PM. Reason: Update WL

  17. #697
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. TBC#1
    5. TBC#2
    6. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3. TBC#1


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-17-2012 at 06:26 PM. Reason: Update WL; Gary skip next 2 games

Page 41 of 96 FirstFirst ... 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 91 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 309
    : 08-20-2014, 07:38 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •