User Tag List

Page 44 of 101 FirstFirst ... 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 94 ... LastLast
Results 732 to 748 of 1705
  1. #732
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. KC (TBC)
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3. John
    4. Nazley


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-22-2012 at 12:40 AM. Reason: Update WL as Nazley back early; Slot reserved from Dec2012 onwards

  2. #733
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Dickson (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Yap (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. John (TBC)
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Dickson (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-22-2012 at 09:56 AM. Reason: Jeremy skip 29Nov&6Dec; Ervin skip 29Nov; New list

  3. #734
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Dickson (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Yap (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. John (TBC)
    2. Nazley
    3.
    KC (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-22-2012 at 10:03 AM. Reason: Update WL

  4. #735
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Dickson (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. John (TBC)
    2. Nazley
    3.
    KC (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. TBC

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-22-2012 at 06:45 PM. Reason: Forgot abt TBC for 6Dec! Yap confirm for 29Nov

  5. #736
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Dickson (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. John (TBC)
    2. Nazley
    3.
    KC (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. TBC

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-22-2012 at 07:03 PM. Reason: Update 6Dec with V.Goh as TBC

  6. #737
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Dickson (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. John (TBC)
    2. Nazley
    3.
    KC (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Tommy

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-23-2012 at 07:51 PM. Reason: TBC for 6Dec confirms

  7. #738
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Dickson
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. John (TBC)
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Nazley
    2.
    KC (TBC)
    3.


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Tommy

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-24-2012 at 08:43 AM. Reason: Dickson confirms for 29Nov; Zahadi skip 29Nov; Boon#2 confirms for 6Dec;

  8. #739
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Dickson
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. John (TBC)
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Nazley
    2.
    KC (TBC)
    3.


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Tommy

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-25-2012 at 06:41 PM. Reason: Victor G confirms

  9. #740
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Dickson
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. TBC
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. KC (TBC)
    2.

    3.


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Tommy

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-26-2012 at 08:18 PM. Reason: John&Naxley skip 29Nov; Betazone TBC till Wed 6pm

  10. #741
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Dickson
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. TBC
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. KC (TBC)
    2.

    3.


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-26-2012 at 10:57 PM. Reason: Milo skip 6Dec; Dickson TBC for 6Dec; 6Dec for 3rd court if more register

  11. #742
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Dickson
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kai Jie (NEW)
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. KC
    2.

    3.


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-27-2012 at 08:15 AM. Reason: Kai Jie confirms

  12. #743
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Dickson
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh
    9. KC
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kai Jie (NEW)
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20. Tan
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-28-2012 at 07:04 AM. Reason: KC to play 29Nov; Tan confirm 6Dec

  13. #744
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Kenneth
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh
    9. KC
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kai Jie (NEW)
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. SMS for slot

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20. Tan
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-28-2012 at 06:02 PM. Reason: Dickson unavail

  14. #745
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Kenneth
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh
    9. KC
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kai Jie (NEW)
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Tan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20. Tan
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-28-2012 at 08:15 PM. Reason: Tan joins us tonight

  15. #746
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Kenneth
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh
    9. KC
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kai Jie (NEW)
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Tan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20. Tan
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth (TBC)
    2. Yap
    3. John (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-28-2012 at 08:49 PM. Reason: New list for Dec

  16. #747
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. KC
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20. Tan
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap

    5. John (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-29-2012 at 06:28 PM. Reason: Victor skip 6Dec; KC to play; Update WL for 13Dec as left out 2 pre-request by mistake

  17. #748
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. KC
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20. Tan
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap

    5. John (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-02-2012 at 01:09 AM. Reason: Reduce slots to 23 for 6Dec

Page 44 of 101 FirstFirst ... 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 94 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 329
    : 10-30-2014, 07:12 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •