User Tag List

Page 43 of 96 FirstFirst ... 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 93 ... LastLast
Results 715 to 731 of 1628
  1. #715
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Kenneth
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh
    9. KC
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kai Jie (NEW)
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Tan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20. Tan
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-28-2012 at 08:15 PM. Reason: Tan joins us tonight

  2. #716
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Kenneth
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh
    9. KC
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kai Jie (NEW)
    14. Yap
    15. Desmond
    16. Tan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20. Tan
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth (TBC)
    2. Yap
    3. John (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-28-2012 at 08:49 PM. Reason: New list for Dec

  3. #717
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. KC
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20. Tan
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap

    5. John (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-29-2012 at 06:28 PM. Reason: Victor skip 6Dec; KC to play; Update WL for 13Dec as left out 2 pre-request by mistake

  4. #718
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. KC
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Yap
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20. Tan
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap

    5. John (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-02-2012 at 01:09 AM. Reason: Reduce slots to 23 for 6Dec

  5. #719
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. KC
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Jordan
    17. Zahadi
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20. Tan
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap

    5. John (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-02-2012 at 06:59 AM. Reason: Yap unavail; Jordan replaces

  6. #720
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. KC
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Jordan
    17. Zahadi
    18. Tan
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap

    5. John (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-03-2012 at 02:52 AM. Reason: Gary skip this wk

  7. #721
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. KC
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Jordan
    17. Zahadi
    18. Tan
    19. Dickson (TBC)
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap

    5. John (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-04-2012 at 07:10 PM. Reason: Victor Goh confirms for 6Dec

  8. #722
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. KC
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Jordan
    17. Zahadi
    18. Tan
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap

    5. John (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-05-2012 at 01:03 AM. Reason: Dickson not avail

  9. #723
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1&2
    Option for Court-3 if more players register
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Rick
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. KC
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Jordan
    17. Zahadi
    18. Tan
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Sea Lion Gold / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap

    5. John (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-05-2012 at 08:40 AM. Reason: Yau skip; Rick to play

  10. #724
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrsx3courts)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1,2&3
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Rick
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. KC
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Jordan
    17. Zahadi
    18. Tan
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Dickson
    3. Yap

    4. John (TBC)


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. Yap (TBC)

    21. John (TBC)
    22. TBC
    23. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-06-2012 at 03:59 AM. Reason: New list for 20Dec; Betazone skip 13Dec; Kenneth TBC

  11. #725
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :
    Thursday 6Dec2012
    Time:
    7pm-10pm (3hrsx3courts)
    Venue:
    Tampines West CC - normal venue not available
    Court(s): Courts-1,2&3
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)
    4. Chiah
    5. Tommy
    6. Nazley
    7. Rick
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. KC
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin (TBC)
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Jordan
    17. Zahadi
    18. Tan
    19. Sam
    20. Sam's friend (TBC)
    21. Kelvin
    22.
    23.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Dickson
    3. Yap

    4. John (TBC)


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. Yap (TBC)

    21. John (TBC)
    22. TBC
    23. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-06-2012 at 06:42 PM. Reason: TBC(s) did not play on 6Dec

  12. #726
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK (TBC)
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Victor
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Zahadi
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yap
    3. John (TBC)

    4. Boon#3
    5. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap (TBC)
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. KC (TBC)

    21. TBC
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-06-2012 at 06:50 PM. Reason: Ng&Betazone skip 13Dec; Boon skip 20Dec

  13. #727
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK (TBC)
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Victor
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Zahadi
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yap
    3. John

    4. Boon#3
    5. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. KC (TBC)

    21. TBC
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-06-2012 at 08:28 PM. Reason: Kenneth&Victor confirms; KC TBC for 20Dec; Yap confirm for 20Dec

  14. #728
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK (TBC)
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Victor
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Zahadi
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yap
    3. John

    4. Boon#3
    5. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. KC (TBC)

    21. Neo
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-06-2012 at 10:59 PM. Reason: Neo will join 20Dec

  15. #729
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK (TBC)
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Victor
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Zahadi
    13. Dickson
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. John

    3. Boon#3
    4. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. KC (TBC)

    21. Neo
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-10-2012 at 06:21 PM. Reason: Gary skip; Dickson to play

  16. #730
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Victor
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Zahadi
    13. Dickson
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. John

    3. Boon#3
    4. KC
    5. Jordan


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. KC (TBC)

    21. Neo
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-11-2012 at 06:49 AM. Reason: BK & Victor Goh confirms for 13Dec; Update WL

  17. #731
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,245
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Victor
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Zahadi
    13. Dickson
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. John

    3. Boon#3
    4. KC
    5. Jordan


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. KC (TBC)

    21. Neo
    22. Jordan
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-11-2012 at 09:12 PM. Reason: Add Jordan to 20Dec

Page 43 of 96 FirstFirst ... 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 93 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 310
    : 08-29-2014, 09:43 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •