User Tag List

Page 46 of 98 FirstFirst ... 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 96 ... LastLast
Results 766 to 782 of 1655
  1. #766
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Song Ming
    5. Kenneth
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Yap#1
    9. Yap#2 (NEW)
    10. Betazone
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Neo
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon#1
    19. Boon#2
    20. Dickson
    21. Jordan
    22. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-03-2013 at 12:44 AM. Reason: Song Ming's friend not able to join 3Jan due to work

  2. #767
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Song Ming
    5. Kenneth
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Yap#1
    9. Yap#2 (NEW)
    10. Betazone
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Neo
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon#1
    19. Boon#2
    20. Dickson
    21. Jordan
    22. Daniel (NEW)


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-03-2013 at 03:07 AM. Reason: New player Daniel to join us tonight

  3. #768
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Terence (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Yap#2
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-03-2013 at 08:10 PM. Reason: Jeremy away 10&17Jan; Song Ming confirms; Update waiting list

  4. #769
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Terence (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan (TBC)
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap#2
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-03-2013 at 09:38 PM. Reason: Swap Kenneth&Jordan for 10Jan pending TBA

  5. #770
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-04-2013 at 03:58 AM. Reason: Kenneth skip 10&17Jan; Terence skip; Jordan confirms; Update WL

  6. #771
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-04-2013 at 10:01 PM. Reason: Update WL

  7. #772
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Tan (TBC)
    3. Keith
    4. Sean#1
    5. Sean#2


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-06-2013 at 09:52 PM. Reason: Update WL for 10Jan

  8. #773
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Tan (TBC)
    3. Keith
    4. Sean#1
    5. Sean#2


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-07-2013 at 09:02 PM. Reason: Victor G confirms for 10Jan

  9. #774
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Yi Hong
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Sean#1
    3. Sean#2


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 04:56 AM. Reason: Chiah&Nazley skip 10Jan; Yi Hong confirm; Tan TBC

  10. #775
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Keith (TBC)
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Yi Hong
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Sean#1
    2. Sean#2
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 05:00 AM. Reason: Did not move #1 from WL up; Keith TBC

  11. #776
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Keith (TBC)
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Yi Hong
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 05:15 AM. Reason: Seam skip coz not feeling well

  12. #777
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Keith (TBC)
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap#1
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Song Ming
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 08:54 AM. Reason: Desmond, Betazone skip

  13. #778
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dickson
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap#1
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Song Ming
    17. KC
    18. Boon#1
    19. Boon#2
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 07:15 PM. Reason: Keith & Tommy skip

  14. #779
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dickson
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap
    11. KC
    12. Milokid
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Song Ming
    17. Boon#1
    18. Boon#2
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 10:16 PM. Reason: Yap#2 not available

  15. #780
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dickson
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap
    11. Song Ming
    12. Milokid
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Boon#1
    17. Boon#2
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-09-2013 at 02:39 AM. Reason: KC not available due to work

  16. #781
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Dickson
    7. Boon#1
    8. Boon#2
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap
    11. Song Ming
    12. Milokid
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Please SMS or PM
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-09-2013 at 07:35 AM. Reason: Tan did not confirm; Zahadi not well

  17. #782
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    wow 10 Jan can play singles !

Page 46 of 98 FirstFirst ... 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 96 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 321
    : 09-27-2014, 07:16 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •