User Tag List

Page 48 of 101 FirstFirst ... 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 98 ... LastLast
Results 800 to 816 of 1709
  1. #800
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-04-2013 at 04:58 AM. Reason: Kenneth skip 10&17Jan; Terence skip; Jordan confirms; Update WL

  2. #801
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-04-2013 at 11:01 PM. Reason: Update WL

  3. #802
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Tan (TBC)
    3. Keith
    4. Sean#1
    5. Sean#2


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-06-2013 at 10:52 PM. Reason: Update WL for 10Jan

  4. #803
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Tan (TBC)
    3. Keith
    4. Sean#1
    5. Sean#2


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-07-2013 at 10:02 PM. Reason: Victor G confirms for 10Jan

  5. #804
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Yi Hong
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Sean#1
    3. Sean#2


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 05:56 AM. Reason: Chiah&Nazley skip 10Jan; Yi Hong confirm; Tan TBC

  6. #805
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Keith (TBC)
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Yi Hong
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Sean#1
    2. Sean#2
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 06:00 AM. Reason: Did not move #1 from WL up; Keith TBC

  7. #806
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Keith (TBC)
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Yi Hong
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 06:15 AM. Reason: Seam skip coz not feeling well

  8. #807
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Keith (TBC)
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap#1
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Song Ming
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan
    21. Dickson
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 09:54 AM. Reason: Desmond, Betazone skip

  9. #808
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dickson
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap#1
    11. Yap#2 (TBC by Wed morning)
    12. Milokid
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Song Ming
    17. KC
    18. Boon#1
    19. Boon#2
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 08:15 PM. Reason: Keith & Tommy skip

  10. #809
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Seeking mid-intermediates and/or above for Thurs @ Tampines 7pm

    Hi,

    Seeking mid-intermediates and/or above due to regulars unavailability for session at 7pm in Tampines @ http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...Primary/page46

  11. #810
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dickson
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap
    11. KC
    12. Milokid
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Song Ming
    17. Boon#1
    18. Boon#2
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-08-2013 at 11:16 PM. Reason: Yap#2 not available

  12. #811
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dickson
    8. Tan (TBC)
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap
    11. Song Ming
    12. Milokid
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Boon#1
    17. Boon#2
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-09-2013 at 03:39 AM. Reason: KC not available due to work

  13. #812
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Dickson
    7. Boon#1
    8. Boon#2
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap
    11. Song Ming
    12. Milokid
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Please SMS or PM
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-09-2013 at 08:35 AM. Reason: Tan did not confirm; Zahadi not well

  14. #813
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    wow 10 Jan can play singles !

  15. #814
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Dickson
    7. Boon#1
    8. Boon#2
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap
    11. Jordan
    12. Milokid
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Please SMS or PM
    16. Please SMS or PM
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-09-2013 at 09:11 PM. Reason: Song Ming not avail; New list for 24Jan

  16. #815
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Dickson
    7. Boon#1
    8. Boon#2
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap
    11. Jordan
    12. Milokid
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Meng Sing (NEW)
    16. Please SMS or PM
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-10-2013 at 04:00 AM. Reason: Add new player

  17. #816
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. ***Reserved (TBC)
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-10-2013 at 09:12 PM. Reason: Update list; VictorG confirms for 17Jan; Kenneth confirms 24Jan; Add to 24Jan

Page 48 of 101 FirstFirst ... 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 98 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 337
    : 11-23-2014, 06:45 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •