User Tag List

Page 49 of 101 FirstFirst ... 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 99 ... LastLast
Results 817 to 833 of 1717
  1. #817
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yap (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. ***Reserved (TBC)
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-14-2013 at 07:16 AM. Reason: BK not available; KC confirms

  2. #818
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yap (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. ***Reserved (TBC)
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-14-2013 at 08:38 PM. Reason: KC TBC 24Jan; Nazley confirms 17Jan

  3. #819
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yap (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-15-2013 at 04:32 AM. Reason: Ervin confirms 17Jan; Meng Sing confirms 24Jan; Update WL

  4. #820
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Yap
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Yap#2
    3. Meng Sing
    4. Keith


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. ***Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap#2
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-16-2013 at 07:50 AM. Reason: Chiah not avail; Rick to play; Update lists

  5. #821
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Rick
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2 (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Keith
    3. Nicholas (NEW)


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. ***Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap#2
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-17-2013 at 01:01 AM. Reason: Erwindo skip; Ng injury; Yap#2 TBC

  6. #822
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Rick
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2 (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Keith
    3. Nicholas (NEW)


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. ***Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap#2
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Erwindo
    6. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-17-2013 at 04:26 AM. Reason: Add list for 31Jan

  7. #823
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Rick
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2 (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Dickson
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Nicholas (NEW)
    2.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. ***Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap#2
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Erwindo
    6. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-17-2013 at 05:03 AM. Reason: Victor skip due to work; Meng Sing&Keith not avail; Leave list at 16players

  8. #824
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Yap#2
    2. TBC
    3. Gary



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Dickson
    3. Meng Sing
    4. Erwindo
    5. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-17-2013 at 11:28 PM. Reason: Yap stops after 24Jan; SK confirms 24Jan; Betazone TBC for 31Jan; Update WL

  9. #825
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1. TBC
    2. Gary
    3. Jordan



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-18-2013 at 03:04 AM. Reason: Nazley skip till Mar13; Ervin, Kenneth & VictorG confirms; Update WL

  10. #826
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Tommy#1
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. Jordan
    3. Tommy#2



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-21-2013 at 08:37 AM. Reason: BK skip for next 2 wks; Tommy confirms for 24Jan; Update WL

  11. #827
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Tommy#1
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Gary
    3. Jordan
    4. Tommy#2



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-21-2013 at 11:03 PM. Reason: Update waiting lists; Priority for old regular

  12. #828
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. Jordan
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-22-2013 at 01:20 AM. Reason: Tommy skip; Rick & KC confirms; Update WL

  13. #829
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. Gary

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-22-2013 at 06:17 PM. Reason: Chiah not avail; Gary confirms

  14. #830
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. Gary

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2013 at 04:21 AM. Reason: Ng skip 24Jan; Jordan TBC

  15. #831
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. Gary

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2013 at 05:49 AM. Reason: Jordan confirms

  16. #832
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ask not what badminton can do for you but what you can do for badminton

  17. #833
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Erwindo
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC
    4. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2013 at 09:15 PM. Reason: Meng Seng not avail today; Update WL for 31Jan

Page 49 of 101 FirstFirst ... 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 99 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 345
    : 12-19-2014, 10:39 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •