User Tag List

Page 47 of 98 FirstFirst ... 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 97 ... LastLast
Results 783 to 799 of 1651
  1. #783
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Dickson
    7. Boon#1
    8. Boon#2
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap
    11. Jordan
    12. Milokid
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Please SMS or PM
    16. Please SMS or PM
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-09-2013 at 08:11 PM. Reason: Song Ming not avail; New list for 24Jan

  2. #784
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Ervin
    6. Dickson
    7. Boon#1
    8. Boon#2
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Yap
    11. Jordan
    12. Milokid
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Meng Sing (NEW)
    16. Please SMS or PM
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-10-2013 at 03:00 AM. Reason: Add new player

  3. #785
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. ***Reserved (TBC)
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-10-2013 at 08:12 PM. Reason: Update list; VictorG confirms for 17Jan; Kenneth confirms 24Jan; Add to 24Jan

  4. #786
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yap (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. ***Reserved (TBC)
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-14-2013 at 06:16 AM. Reason: BK not available; KC confirms

  5. #787
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yap (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. ***Reserved (TBC)
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-14-2013 at 07:38 PM. Reason: KC TBC 24Jan; Nazley confirms 17Jan

  6. #788
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Yap (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-15-2013 at 03:32 AM. Reason: Ervin confirms 17Jan; Meng Sing confirms 24Jan; Update WL

  7. #789
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Yap
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Yap#2
    3. Meng Sing
    4. Keith


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. ***Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap#2
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-16-2013 at 06:50 AM. Reason: Chiah not avail; Rick to play; Update lists

  8. #790
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Rick
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2 (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Keith
    3. Nicholas (NEW)


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. ***Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap#2
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-17-2013 at 12:01 AM. Reason: Erwindo skip; Ng injury; Yap#2 TBC

  9. #791
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Rick
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2 (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Keith
    3. Nicholas (NEW)


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. ***Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap#2
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Erwindo
    6. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-17-2013 at 03:26 AM. Reason: Add list for 31Jan

  10. #792
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Rick
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2 (TBC)
    5. KC
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Dickson
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Nicholas (NEW)
    2.


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. ***Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap#2
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Erwindo
    6. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-17-2013 at 04:03 AM. Reason: Victor skip due to work; Meng Sing&Keith not avail; Leave list at 16players

  11. #793
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Yap
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Yap#2
    2. TBC
    3. Gary



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Dickson
    3. Meng Sing
    4. Erwindo
    5. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-17-2013 at 10:28 PM. Reason: Yap stops after 24Jan; SK confirms 24Jan; Betazone TBC for 31Jan; Update WL

  12. #794
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1. TBC
    2. Gary
    3. Jordan



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-18-2013 at 02:04 AM. Reason: Nazley skip till Mar13; Ervin, Kenneth & VictorG confirms; Update WL

  13. #795
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Tommy#1
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. Jordan
    3. Tommy#2



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-21-2013 at 07:37 AM. Reason: BK skip for next 2 wks; Tommy confirms for 24Jan; Update WL

  14. #796
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Tommy#1
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Gary
    3. Jordan
    4. Tommy#2



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-21-2013 at 10:03 PM. Reason: Update waiting lists; Priority for old regular

  15. #797
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. Jordan
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-22-2013 at 12:20 AM. Reason: Tommy skip; Rick & KC confirms; Update WL

  16. #798
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. Gary

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-22-2013 at 05:17 PM. Reason: Chiah not avail; Gary confirms

  17. #799
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. Gary

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2013 at 03:21 AM. Reason: Ng skip 24Jan; Jordan TBC

Page 47 of 98 FirstFirst ... 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 97 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 319
    : 09-21-2014, 06:11 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •