User Tag List

Page 48 of 96 FirstFirst ... 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 ... LastLast
Results 800 to 816 of 1625
  1. #800
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Meng Sing
    22. Erwindo
    23. Gary

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2013 at 04:49 AM. Reason: Jordan confirms

  2. #801
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ask not what badminton can do for you but what you can do for badminton

  3. #802
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Erwindo
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC
    4. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2013 at 08:15 PM. Reason: Meng Seng not avail today; Update WL for 31Jan

  4. #803
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Erwindo
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC
    4. Keith
    5. Yi Hong


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Erwindo
    18. Yi Hong
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Keith#1
    23. Keith#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2013 at 08:32 PM. Reason: New list for Feb2013; Update WL for 31Jan; Update list for 7Feb

  5. #804
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Erwindo
    23. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC
    4. Keith
    5. Yi Hong


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Erwindo
    18. Yi Hong
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Keith#1
    23. Keith#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2013 at 08:38 PM. Reason: Meng Sing TBC - my mistake above

  6. #805
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Erwindo
    23. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC
    4. Keith
    5. Yi Hong


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Erwindo
    18. Yi Hong
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Keith#1
    23. Keith#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-24-2013 at 01:10 AM. Reason: Meng Seng confirms

  7. #806
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Meng Sing
    23. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. KC
    3. Keith
    4. Yi Hong


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Keith#1
    22. Keith#2
    23. ***Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-24-2013 at 03:53 AM. Reason: Erwindo skip till end of Feb; Update lists

  8. #807
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Meng Sing (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3.


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. ***Reserved till Tue 29Jan
    23. ***Reserved til Wed 30Jan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-24-2013 at 08:14 PM. Reason: KC skip till further notice; Betazone skip 31Jan

  9. #808
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3.


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. ***Reserved till Tue 29Jan
    23. ***Reserved til Wed 30Jan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-28-2013 at 07:57 PM. Reason: Chiah, Meng Sing, Dickson & Kenneth confirms for 31Jan

  10. #809
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Yap


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. ***Reserved til Wed 30Jan

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-29-2013 at 03:08 AM. Reason: Update WL for 31Jan; Sean confirms for 7Feb

  11. #810
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Yap


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-29-2013 at 07:15 AM. Reason: Assign RESERVED#2 for 7Feb to Kenneth#2

  12. #811
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Yap
    5. Terence
    6. SK


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Please SMS or PM
    10. Please SMS or PM
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-30-2013 at 08:42 PM. Reason: Update WL and new list for 14Feb

  13. #812
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Yap
    5. Terence
    6. SK


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Jordan
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Please SMS or PM
    10. Please SMS or PM
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-30-2013 at 09:36 PM. Reason: Update WL for 7Feb

  14. #813
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Terence
    5. SK


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Jordan
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Please SMS or PM
    10. Please SMS or PM
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-31-2013 at 01:35 AM. Reason: Yap opt out from WL for tonight

  15. #814
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. SK


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Jordan
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Please SMS or PM
    10. Please SMS or PM
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-31-2013 at 02:28 AM. Reason: Update WL

  16. #815
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Kenneth#2
    3. SK


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Jordan
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Please SMS or PM
    10. Please SMS or PM
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-31-2013 at 03:45 AM. Reason: Update WL

  17. #816
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,242
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Yap (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Kenneth (TBC)
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-31-2013 at 08:32 PM. Reason: Jeremy skip 7&14Feb; Update lists

Page 48 of 96 FirstFirst ... 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 309
    : 08-20-2014, 07:38 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •