User Tag List

Page 49 of 87 FirstFirst ... 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 ... LastLast
Results 817 to 833 of 1479
  1. #817
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Kenneth (TBC)
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-01-2013 at 02:57 AM. Reason: Ervin&BK skip; Jordan&Rick to play on 7Feb

  2. #818
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-03-2013 at 11:09 PM. Reason: Sean not avail 14Feb

  3. #819
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-04-2013 at 02:30 AM. Reason: Update 14Feb list

  4. #820
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-04-2013 at 08:00 PM. Reason: Yau not avail

  5. #821
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2013 at 02:01 AM. Reason: SK join us on 7Feb

  6. #822
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. SK
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2013 at 07:21 AM. Reason: Yi Hong not avail for 7Feb

  7. #823
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. SK
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Sam

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2013 at 10:50 PM. Reason: Add Sam to 7Feb

  8. #824
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. SK
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Sam#1

    Waiting List
    1. Sam#2
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-07-2013 at 03:31 AM. Reason: Update WL for tonight & new list for 21Feb

  9. #825
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. SK
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Sam#1
    24. Terence

    Waiting List
    1. Sam#2
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-07-2013 at 03:47 AM. Reason: My mistake - left out Terence

  10. #826
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Sean
    3. Terence
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. SK
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sam#1


    Waiting List
    1. Sam#2
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-07-2013 at 09:40 PM. Reason: Ng&Chiah not avail

  11. #827
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2 (TBC)
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Dickson
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-07-2013 at 09:47 PM. Reason: Remove past session; Update list for 14Feb

  12. #828
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Dickson
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-10-2013 at 10:49 AM. Reason: Yap#2 confirms

  13. #829
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Dickson
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2
    6. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-10-2013 at 11:31 AM. Reason: Update WL

  14. #830
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Victor
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-10-2013 at 11:38 PM. Reason: Kenneth skip 14&21; Update WL

  15. #831
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Victor
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2 (NEW)
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Lewis (NEW)
    13. Shafiq (NEW)
    14. KB
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-12-2013 at 08:36 AM. Reason: Update list for 14Feb

  16. #832
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Unhappy


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Victor
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2 (NEW)
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Lewis (NEW)
    13. Shafiq (NEW)
    14. KB
    15. Kenneth
    16. Ng (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-13-2013 at 07:47 AM. Reason: Add Kenneth & Ng to 14Feb; Betazone TBC for 21Feb

  17. #833
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,091
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Victor
    5. Ng (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2 (NEW)
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Lewis (NEW)
    13. Shafiq (NEW)
    14. KB
    15. Kenneth
    16. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-13-2013 at 08:56 PM. Reason: Yau not avail

Page 49 of 87 FirstFirst ... 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 276
    : 04-23-2014, 07:29 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •