User Tag List

Page 51 of 86 FirstFirst ... 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 ... LastLast
Results 851 to 867 of 1461
  1. #851
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap



    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2-slots required)
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-27-2013 at 08:56 PM. Reason: Ervin&Chiah confirms; New list for 14Mar

  2. #852
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Yap
    3. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap



    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2-slots required)
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-28-2013 at 01:36 AM. Reason: Shawn&friend skip; Update WL

  3. #853
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Sean#2 (TBC)
    2. Yap
    3. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap



    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2-slots required)
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-28-2013 at 02:22 AM. Reason: Victor not avail; Gary TBC; Correct prev mistake as Sean#2 TBC after Sean#1 opt out

  4. #854
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Gary
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Yap
    2. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap



    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2-slots required)
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-28-2013 at 03:16 AM. Reason: Sean#2 not well; Update WL; Gary confirms

  5. #855
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kenneth#1
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Sean#1 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean#2 (TBC)
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2-slots required)
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-28-2013 at 07:45 PM. Reason: Jeremy skip 7Mar; Sean#1 TBC; Update WL

  6. #856
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kenneth#1
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Kenneth#3
    2. Jordan
    3. Gary
    4. Yap


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2-slots required)
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-04-2013 at 12:10 AM. Reason: Betazone,Sean#1&#2 not avail; Keith&Kenneth#2 TBC; Meng Seng confirms

  7. #857
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kenneth#1
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Kenneth#3
    2. Jordan
    3. Gary
    4. Yap


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean's friend
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-04-2013 at 02:36 AM. Reason: Update WL for 14Feb - Sean not avail on Thur(s) anymore

  8. #858
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jordan (TBC)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Yap
    3.


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean's friend
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 03-04-2013 at 07:49 AM. Reason: Meng Seng&Kenneth friends not avail; Jordan TBC; Keith confirms

  9. #859
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jordan
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Yap
    3.


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean's friend
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-04-2013 at 06:47 PM. Reason: Jordan confirms

  10. #860
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jordan
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Rick
    3. Yap


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean's friend
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-05-2013 at 06:42 PM. Reason: Add Rick as #2 in WL as long time supporter of the grp

  11. #861
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jordan
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Rick
    3. Yap


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Sean's friend (NEW, TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-06-2013 at 09:12 PM. Reason: Updates to WL(s) and new list for 21Mar

  12. #862
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jordan
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith
    18. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Rick
    2.
    3.

    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Rick (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Sean's friend (NEW, TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Gary
    3. Yap


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-06-2013 at 10:47 PM. Reason: Jeremy skip 7&14Mar; Update WL

  13. #863
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Rick
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jordan
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith
    18. Gary

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Rick (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Sean's friend (NEW, TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Gary
    3. Yap


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-07-2013 at 03:36 AM. Reason: Ng skip; Rick & Ervin confirms; Yap withdraws

  14. #864
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Keith (TBC)
    4. Gary (TBC)
    5. Rick (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Jordan (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Reserved till Tue 12Mar 6pm

    Waiting List

    1. TBC
    2. TBC
    3. Yap


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-07-2013 at 10:03 PM. Reason: Update lists

  15. #865
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Rick (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Jordan (TBC)
    18. Kenneth
    19. Reserved till Tue 12Mar 6pm

    Waiting List

    1. TBC
    2. TBC
    3. Yap


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-07-2013 at 10:14 PM. Reason: Keith, Gary, Ervin and Kenneth confirms; BK, Chiah skip 14Mar

  16. #866
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Please PM or SMS

    18. Reserved till Tue 12Mar 6pm
    19. Reserved till Tue 12Mar 6pm

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3. Yap


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-08-2013 at 04:18 AM. Reason: Rick&Jordan not avail; Dickson confirms

  17. #867
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,073
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Tommy

    18. Reserved till Tue 12Mar 6pm
    19. Reserved till Tue 12Mar 6pm

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3. Yap


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 03-08-2013 at 09:33 AM. Reason: Add Tommy to 14Mar

Page 51 of 86 FirstFirst ... 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 273
    : 02-11-2014, 04:57 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •