User Tag List

Page 53 of 98 FirstFirst ... 3 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 ... LastLast
Results 885 to 901 of 1655
  1. #885
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink New list for April


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Samuel
    3. BK
    4. Desmond
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ervin
    10. Zahadi
    11. Sean
    12. Victor
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Gary
    15. Gary Tee
    16. Yi Hong
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Sean#1
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Jordan
    3. Samuel
    4. Gary Tee



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-20-2013 at 08:52 PM. Reason: New list for April & update player status

  2. #886
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Sean#1
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Jordan
    3. Samuel
    4. Gary Tee



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-21-2013 at 10:45 AM. Reason: Remove past list

  3. #887
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Keith (TBC)
    4. Gary
    5. Jordan (TBC)
    6. Samuel (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Gary Tee (TBC)
    17. Sean#1
    18. Sean#2 (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-21-2013 at 10:58 AM. Reason: Boon#1, Desmond, Milo, Jeremy, BK not avail 28Mar; Update WL

  4. #888
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Keith (TBC)
    4. Gary
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Gary Tee (TBC)
    17. Sean#1
    18. Sean#2 (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    19. Erwindo

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-21-2013 at 11:19 AM. Reason: Gary confirms for 28Mar&4Apr; Jordan confirms for 28Mar; Erwindo back

  5. #889
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Keith (TBC)
    4. Gary
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Gary Tee (TBC)
    17. Sean#1
    18. Sean#2 (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    19. Erwindo

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-21-2013 at 09:34 PM. Reason: Samuel confirms for 28Mar

  6. #890
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Gary Tee (TBC)
    17. Sean#1
    18. Sean#2 (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    19. Erwindo

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-22-2013 at 04:01 AM. Reason: Keith confirms for 28Mar

  7. #891
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Gary Tee
    17. Sean#1
    18. Sean#2 (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    19. Erwindo

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-22-2013 at 07:22 AM. Reason: Gary T confirms 28Mar and TBC for Apr

  8. #892
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Gary Tee
    17. Sean#1
    18. Sean#2 (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    19. Erwindo

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-23-2013 at 09:56 PM. Reason: Update TBC list

  9. #893
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Gary Tee
    17. Sean (TBC by Wed 6pm)
    18. Erwindo
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (TBC)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-25-2013 at 01:22 AM. Reason: Sean#2 not avail till late Apr; Sean TBC next 2wks

  10. #894
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Sean (TBC by Wed 6pm)
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    [/SIZE]

    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (TBC)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-26-2013 at 03:30 AM. Reason: Ng&Erwindo skip 28Mar due to injury

  11. #895
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Sean (TBC by Wed 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Please SMS or PM
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (TBC)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-26-2013 at 08:16 AM. Reason: Betazone skip game this wk & TBC next wk

  12. #896
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Gary Tee
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Sean (TBC by Wed 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Please SMS or PM
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (TBC)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-27-2013 at 03:44 AM. Reason: Keith away; Meng Sing to play

  13. #897
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Gary Tee
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Sean
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Please SMS or PM
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (TBC)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-27-2013 at 10:01 AM. Reason: Sean confirms 28Mar

  14. #898
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Gary Tee
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Sean
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Boon#1
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (TBC)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-27-2013 at 05:09 PM. Reason: Boon able to play

  15. #899
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    [/SIZE]4. Gary Tee
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Sean
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Boon#1
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (TBC)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-27-2013 at 10:14 PM. Reason: Kenneth not avail

  16. #900
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Gary Tee
    5. Jordan
    6. Samuel
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Sean
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Rick
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (TBC)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-28-2013 at 01:33 AM. Reason: Rick to play

  17. #901
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Sean
    3. Samuel
    4. Yi Hong


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Samuel
    5. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-28-2013 at 07:53 PM. Reason: New list; Jordan not avail 4Apr

Page 53 of 98 FirstFirst ... 3 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 321
    : 09-27-2014, 07:16 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •