User Tag List

Page 54 of 87 FirstFirst ... 4 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 ... LastLast
Results 902 to 918 of 1464
  1. #902
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Sean
    3. Samuel
    4. Yi Hong


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Samuel
    5. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-28-2013 at 08:09 PM. Reason: Desmond&Jeremy confrims for 4&11Apr

  2. #903
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Sean (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)


    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Yi Hong
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Samuel
    5. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-01-2013 at 08:16 PM. Reason: Boon not avail; Update WL

  3. #904
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Samuel (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Sean (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)


    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Samuel
    5. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-01-2013 at 08:28 PM. Reason: Dickson not avail 4Apr; Updated WL

  4. #905
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Samuel (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Sean (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jordan (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Samuel
    4. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-01-2013 at 10:51 PM. Reason: Jeremy skip 4&11Apr back 18Apr

  5. #906
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Samuel (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Sean (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Samuel
    3. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 04-01-2013 at 11:21 PM. Reason: Yi Hong confirms; Jordan away O/S

  6. #907
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Samuel (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Sean (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Samuel
    3. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-02-2013 at 03:38 AM. Reason: Chiah&Ng confirm for 4Apr

  7. #908
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Samuel (TBC)
    9. Kenneth
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Sean (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    19. Please PM or SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Samuel
    3. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-02-2013 at 07:31 AM. Reason: Betazone skip 4Apr

  8. #909
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Kenneth
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Sean (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Gary
    17. Gary Tee (TBC by Wed 3Apr)
    18. Please PM or SMS
    19. Please PM or SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Samuel
    3. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-02-2013 at 08:40 AM. Reason: Samuel skip 4Apr

  9. #910
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Kenneth
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Gary
    16. Gary Tee
    17. Please PM or SMS
    18. Please PM or SMS
    19. Please PM or SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Samuel
    3. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-03-2013 at 01:03 AM. Reason: Sean skip 4Apr; Gary T confirms

  10. #911
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Kenneth
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Gary
    16. Gary Tee
    17. Betazone
    18. Please PM or SMS
    19. Please PM or SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Samuel
    3. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-04-2013 at 12:34 AM. Reason: Betazone available after all!!!

  11. #912
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Kenneth
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Betazone
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Gary
    16. Gary Tee
    17. Please PM or SMS
    18. Please PM or SMS
    19. Please PM or SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Samuel
    3. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-04-2013 at 02:19 AM. Reason: Victor not avail

  12. #913
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Kenneth
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Betazone
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Gary
    16. Gary Tee
    17. LeeKB (NEW)
    18. Please PM or SMS
    19. Please PM or SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Samuel
    3. Sean



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-04-2013 at 02:47 AM. Reason: New player LeeKB joining us tonight

  13. #914
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Kenneth
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Keith
    13. Betazone
    14. Victor Goh
    15. Gary
    16. Gary Tee
    17. LeeKB (NEW)
    18. Please PM or SMS
    19. Please PM or SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Samuel
    3. Sean



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Sean
    3.




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-04-2013 at 04:13 AM. Reason: New list for 18Apr

  14. #915
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Samuel
    2. Sean
    3. SJMeister (TBC)



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Sean
    3. Samuel




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 04-04-2013 at 08:50 PM. Reason: Remove past list & update TBC(s)

  15. #916
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee

    Waiting List

    1. Samuel
    2. Sean
    3. SJMeister



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Sean
    3. Samuel




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-06-2013 at 09:05 AM. Reason: Update TBC status

  16. #917
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Keith
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee

    Waiting List

    1. Samuel
    2. SJMeister
    3.



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3.




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-08-2013 at 01:53 AM. Reason: Sean not avail next few wks

  17. #918
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Samuel
    5. Keith
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Gary Tee

    Waiting List

    1. SJMeister
    2.
    3. Yi Hong (TBC)



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3.




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-09-2013 at 06:26 AM. Reason: Chiah skip; Samuel to play; Betazone and Ervin confirms

Page 54 of 87 FirstFirst ... 4 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 274
    : 04-17-2014, 09:33 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •