User Tag List

Page 55 of 94 FirstFirst ... 5 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 ... LastLast
Results 919 to 935 of 1585
  1. #919
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Samuel
    5. Keith
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. SJMeister (NEW, TBC)
    19. TBC

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3. Yi Hong (TBC)



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3.




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-09-2013 at 08:38 AM. Reason: Boon&son skip 11Apr; SJMeister TBC; last slot TBC till Wed 6pm

  2. #920
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Samuel
    5. Keith
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. KB
    19. Yi Hong (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3. SJMeister (NEW)




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-09-2013 at 10:07 PM. Reason: SJMeister skip; KB confirms; Yi Hong TBC;Update WL

  3. #921
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Samuel
    5. Keith
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. KB
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3. SJMeister (NEW)




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-09-2013 at 10:58 PM. Reason: Yi Hong not avail

  4. #922
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. KB
    5. Keith
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Please PM or SMS
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3. SJMeister (NEW)




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-10-2013 at 08:11 AM. Reason: Samuel not avail

  5. #923
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. KB
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith
    18. Keith#2 (TBC)
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3. SJMeister (NEW)




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-10-2013 at 06:07 PM. Reason: Add Keith#2 to today's game as TBC

  6. #924
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. KB
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith
    18. Keith#2 (TBC)
    19. Samuel

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3. SJMeister (NEW)




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-11-2013 at 12:20 AM. Reason: Samuel avail after all

  7. #925
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. KB
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith
    18. Ng (Betazone's friend)
    19. Samuel

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3. SJMeister (NEW)




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-11-2013 at 03:42 AM. Reason: Keith#2 not avail; Beta's friend Ng to play

  8. #926
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3.



    Date:Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-11-2013 at 07:35 PM. Reason: New list

  9. #927
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Gary Tee
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Samuel (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. SJMeister (NEW)
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-11-2013 at 08:28 PM. Reason: Betazone&Kenneth skip 18Apr; Update WL

  10. #928
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Gary Tee
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. SJMeister (NEW)
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-15-2013 at 04:07 AM. Reason: Samuel skip; New player SJMeister to join us

  11. #929
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Gary Tee
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. SJMeister (NEW, TBC)
    18. Please PM or SMS
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-17-2013 at 09:37 AM. Reason: Chiah&Keith not avail; SJ TBC for 18Apr

  12. #930
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Gary Tee
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. SJMeister (NEW, TBC)
    18. Samuel
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-17-2013 at 05:43 PM. Reason: Samuel available after all

  13. #931
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Gary Tee
    10. Ervin
    11. Samuel
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. SJMeister (NEW)
    18. Please PM or SMS
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-18-2013 at 02:55 AM. Reason: Zahadi not avail; SJ confirms

  14. #932
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 18Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Gary Tee
    10. Ervin
    11. Samuel
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. SJMeister (NEW)
    18. Jack#1
    19. Jack#2
    20. KB

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-18-2013 at 04:05 AM. Reason: Jack&Kate, KB join us - FULL HOUSE

  15. #933
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Gary Tee
    2. Samuel
    3. Jack


    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-18-2013 at 07:57 PM. Reason: New list for May

  16. #934
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Jack
    3.


    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-18-2013 at 08:19 PM. Reason: Ervin skip 25Apr; Gary Tee TBC

  17. #935
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Jack
    3.


    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-20-2013 at 07:07 PM. Reason: Kenneth & Gary(s) confirms

Page 55 of 94 FirstFirst ... 5 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 301
    : 07-19-2014, 10:13 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •