User Tag List

Page 56 of 96 FirstFirst ... 6 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 ... LastLast
Results 936 to 952 of 1621
  1. #936
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Jack
    3. Shawn
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-21-2013 at 12:30 AM. Reason: Update WL

  2. #937
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel (TBC)
    2. Jack
    3. Shawn
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-23-2013 at 07:49 AM. Reason: Update WL

  3. #938
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn
    2. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 04-24-2013 at 03:21 AM. Reason: Chiah&Samuel not avail; Jack confirms

  4. #939
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Shawn
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Samuel
    3. Jordan


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-24-2013 at 08:47 PM. Reason: FULL house - Boon#2 not avail; Shawn&Jordan to play

  5. #940
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Jordan
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Shawn
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Samuel
    3. Jordan


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-24-2013 at 08:53 PM. Reason: Spoke too soon! Dickson not avail tonight

  6. #941
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Jordan
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Shawn
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-25-2013 at 12:26 AM. Reason: Update WL

  7. #942
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 25Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Jordan
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Shawn
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith
    18. Gary
    19. Kenneth#1
    20. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-25-2013 at 12:40 AM. Reason: FULL house again; Kenneth's friend will be joining us

  8. #943
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Sean


    Date:Thursday 9May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-26-2013 at 09:51 PM. Reason: New list and update WL

  9. #944
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Sean


    Date:Thursday 9May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-26-2013 at 09:59 PM. Reason: Jack&Kenneth confirms; Add players who has not confirm

  10. #945
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Sean


    Date:Thursday 9May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 04-27-2013 at 07:19 PM. Reason: Dickson&Gary confirms; Remove YangYang 300B from list of shuttles

  11. #946
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Sean


    Date:Thursday 9May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-28-2013 at 03:42 AM. Reason: Kenneth not avail; Gary(s) TBC

  12. #947
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Sean
    3.


    Date:Thursday 9May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-29-2013 at 06:16 PM. Reason: Boon#2 not avail;Gary&Jordan confirms

  13. #948
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Sean
    3.


    Date:Thursday 9May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong
    4. KC


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-30-2013 at 08:53 AM. Reason: Update WL

  14. #949
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 9May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong
    4. KC


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-01-2013 at 06:30 PM. Reason: Gary Tee not avail; Yi Hong to play

  15. #950
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Sean (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 9May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong
    4. KC


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-01-2013 at 06:40 PM. Reason: Chiah not avail; Sean TBC

  16. #951
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 2May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Sean
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Jordan
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 9May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong
    4. KC


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-01-2013 at 09:31 PM. Reason: Sean confirms

  17. #952
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 9May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Jordan (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. KC
    3.


    Date:Thursday 16May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jack (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Kenneth (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Gary
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Jordan
    3. KC
    4. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-02-2013 at 10:06 PM. Reason: New list and update WL; Remove Aeroplane Black Label from shuttle list

Page 56 of 96 FirstFirst ... 6 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 309
    : 08-20-2014, 07:38 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •