User Tag List

Page 63 of 101 FirstFirst ... 13 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 ... LastLast
Results 1,055 to 1,071 of 1702
  1. #1055
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Jack
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Erwindo
    2. Keith#2
    3. Shawn
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Meng Sing


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Kenneth (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jeremy

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-13-2013 at 02:57 PM. Reason: Oops mistake - forgot Keith#2 to take over WL slot voluntarily vacated by Meng Sing

  2. #1056
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Jack
    11. Erwindo (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Keith#2
    2. Shawn
    3. Jordan
    4. Yi Hong
    5. KC
    6. Meng Sing


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Kenneth (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jeremy

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-15-2013 at 07:04 PM. Reason: Zaharias skip, Erwindo TBC

  3. #1057
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Keith#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Jack
    11. Jordan (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Shawn
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. KC
    2. Meng Sing


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Kenneth (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jeremy

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-18-2013 at 01:52 PM. Reason: Desmond,Erwindo&Jeremy skip; Shawn&Keith#2 will join us; Jordan TBC

  4. #1058
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 20Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Keith#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Jack
    11. Jordan
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Shawn
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. KC
    2. Meng Sing


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Kenneth (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jeremy

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-18-2013 at 11:04 PM. Reason: Jordan confirms for 20Jun

  5. #1059
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Keith#1
    6. Keith#2
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Jack
    11. Jordan
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Shawn
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. KC

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Kenneth (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jeremy

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-19-2013 at 07:18 PM. Reason: Milokid and Chiah skip; Meng Sing and KC confirms

  6. #1060
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Keith#1
    6. Keith#2
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Jack
    11. Jordan
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Shawn
    17. KC
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Kenneth (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jeremy

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-19-2013 at 10:24 PM. Reason: Gary skip

  7. #1061
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Keith
    6. Gary Tee
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Jack
    11. Jordan
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Shawn
    17. KC
    18. Please PM or SMS
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Kenneth (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jeremy

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-20-2013 at 03:15 AM. Reason: Keith#2 not avail

  8. #1062
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Kenneth (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jeremy
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-20-2013 at 10:37 PM. Reason: Betazone skip 27Jun; Will add once list reduce to 19

  9. #1063
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Kenneth (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jeremy
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Betazone (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-21-2013 at 04:14 AM. Reason: Miscomm on slot for Betazone

  10. #1064
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jeremy
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Betazone (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-22-2013 at 09:39 AM. Reason: Kenneth confirms

  11. #1065
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Betazone (TBC)

    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jeremy
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Erwindo
    3. Shawn
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-24-2013 at 07:34 PM. Reason: Chiah & Meng Sing not avail

  12. #1066
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Betazone

    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jeremy
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Erwindo
    2. Shawn
    3. Jordan
    4. Yi Hong
    5. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Jack
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Erwindo
    4. Shawn
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-25-2013 at 10:37 PM. Reason: Betazone confirms; Jack TBC

  13. #1067
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Betazone

    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Jeremy
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Erwindo
    2. Shawn
    3. Jordan
    4. Yi Hong
    5. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. Shawn
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-26-2013 at 01:05 AM. Reason: Jack not avail next 2wk

  14. #1068
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Betazone

    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Jeremy
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Shawn
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Yi Hong
    3. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. Shawn
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-26-2013 at 07:07 PM. Reason: Dickson&Boon#2 not avail; Erwindo&Shawn to play

  15. #1069
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Betazone

    5. Jordan (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Jeremy
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Shawn
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. Shawn
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-26-2013 at 09:06 PM. Reason: Kenneth unavail; Jorda TBC; New list for 11Jul

  16. #1070
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Betazone

    5. Jordan
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Jeremy
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Shawn
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. Shawn
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-27-2013 at 01:00 AM. Reason: Jordan confirms

  17. #1071
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Betazone

    5. Jordan
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Jeremy
    10. Ervin
    11. KC
    12. Boon
    13. Shawn
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.



    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. Shawn
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-27-2013 at 01:39 AM. Reason: Zahadi & Yi Hong not avail;KC confirms

Page 63 of 101 FirstFirst ... 13 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 327
    : 10-21-2014, 07:34 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •