User Tag List

Page 64 of 98 FirstFirst ... 14 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 ... LastLast
Results 1,072 to 1,088 of 1655
  1. #1072
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 25Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth
    21. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Jordan
    3. KC
    4. Shawn (TBC)
    5. Ng#2 (TBC)
    6. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth
    21. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. KC
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Shawn (TBC)
    6. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-21-2013 at 11:35 PM. Reason: GaryT&Milokid confirm 25Jul

  2. #1073
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 25Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth
    21. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Jordan
    3. KC
    4. Shawn (TBC)
    5. Ng#2 (TBC)
    6. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth
    21. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. KC
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Shawn (TBC)
    6. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-22-2013 at 04:03 AM. Reason: Jack confirms

  3. #1074
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 25Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth
    21. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. KC
    3. Shawn (TBC)
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth
    21. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. KC
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Shawn (TBC)
    6. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-24-2013 at 08:17 AM. Reason: YH opt out for tomorrow's games

  4. #1075
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 25Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Shawn (TBC)
    3. Ng#2 (TBC)
    4. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth
    21. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Ng#2 (TBC)
    4. Shawn (TBC)
    5. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-24-2013 at 09:33 AM. Reason: Chiah skip 25Jul; KC not avail till further notice

  5. #1076
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 25Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Kenneth
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Shawn (TBC)
    3. Ng#2 (TBC)
    4. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth
    21. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Ng#2 (TBC)
    4. Shawn (TBC)
    5. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-24-2013 at 08:45 PM. Reason: Zahadi skip 25Jul

  6. #1077
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 25Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee
    11. Kenneth
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn (TBC)
    2. Ng#2 (TBC)
    3. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth
    21. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Ng#2 (TBC)
    4. Shawn (TBC)
    5. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-25-2013 at 04:28 AM. Reason: Desmond not avail; Jordan TBC

  7. #1078
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 25Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10.
    11. Kenneth
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn (TBC)
    2. Ng#2 (TBC)
    3. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Gary Tee (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth
    21. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Ng#2 (TBC)
    4. Shawn (TBC)
    5. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-26-2013 at 03:30 AM. Reason: Jordan confirms; GaryT not available 25Jul&1Aug

  8. #1079
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Jordan (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Meng Sing
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2 (TBC)
    2. Shawn (TBC)
    3. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    For 8Aug2013 session, please refer to http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/130173-Thurs-8Aug-1030am-1230pm-East-Coast-Council-in-Bedok-(Intermediates) and update to the thread in the above link.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-26-2013 at 03:36 AM. Reason: Jack away; Jeremy, Milokid & GaryT skip

  9. #1080
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Jordan
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Ng#2 (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn (TBC)
    2. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    For 8Aug2013 session, please refer to http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/130173-Thurs-8Aug-1030am-1230pm-East-Coast-Council-in-Bedok-(Intermediates) and update to the thread in the above link.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-29-2013 at 06:47 AM. Reason: Jordan confirms; Meng Sing skip

  10. #1081
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. KelvinG
    6. Jordan
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Betazone#2 (TBC)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn (TBC)
    2.


    For 8Aug2013 session, please refer to http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/130173-Thurs-8Aug-1030am-1230pm-East-Coast-Council-in-Bedok-(Intermediates) and update to the thread in the above link.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-29-2013 at 08:27 PM. Reason: Ng#2&Yi Hong skip; KelvinG confirm; Betazone#2 TBC

  11. #1082
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. KelvinG
    6. Jordan
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Chin (NEW)
    19. Keith

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    For 8Aug2013 session, please refer to http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/130173-Thurs-8Aug-1030am-1230pm-East-Coast-Council-in-Bedok-(Intermediates) and update to the thread in the above link.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-30-2013 at 10:07 PM. Reason: Chiah, Zahadi confirm; New player Chin joins

  12. #1083
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. KelvinG
    6. Jordan
    7. Yau
    8. Keith
    9. Betazone
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Chin (NEW)
    19. Shawn

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.


    For 8Aug2013 session, please refer to http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/130173-Thurs-8Aug-1030am-1230pm-East-Coast-Council-in-Bedok-(Intermediates) and update to the thread in the above link.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-31-2013 at 10:14 PM. Reason: Dickson not avail; Shawn confirm; Update WL

  13. #1084
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. KelvinG
    6. Jordan
    7. Yau
    8. Keith
    9. Betazone
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Shawn
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Chin (NEW)
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.


    For 8Aug2013 session, please refer to http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/130173-Thurs-8Aug-1030am-1230pm-East-Coast-Council-in-Bedok-(Intermediates) and update to the thread in the above link.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  14. #1085
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 1Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. KelvinG
    6. Jordan
    7. Yau
    8. Keith
    9. Betazone
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Shawn
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Chin (NEW)
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    For 8Aug2013 session, please refer to http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/130173-Thurs-8Aug-1030am-1230pm-East-Coast-Council-in-Bedok-(Intermediates) and update to the thread in the above link.


    Date:Thursday 15Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Yi Hong
    3. SK (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-01-2013 at 03:29 AM. Reason: SK&Victor skip; New list for 15Aug

  15. #1086
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    For 8Aug2013 session, please refer to http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/130173-Thurs-8Aug-1030am-1230pm-East-Coast-Council-in-Bedok-(Intermediates) and update to the thread in the above link.


    Date:Thursday 15Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Yi Hong
    3. SK (TBC)
    4. Shawn


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-01-2013 at 09:36 PM. Reason: Update WL

  16. #1087
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    For 8Aug2013 session, please refer to http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/130173-Thurs-8Aug-1030am-1230pm-East-Coast-Council-in-Bedok-(Intermediates) and update to the thread in the above link.


    Date:Thursday 15Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Yi Hong
    3. SK
    4. Shawn


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-02-2013 at 06:37 AM. Reason: Update WL & TBC(s)

  17. #1088
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 15Aug2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Yi Hong
    3. SK
    4. Shawn
    5. TanB (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-08-2013 at 01:27 AM. Reason: Update WL & lists in post

Page 64 of 98 FirstFirst ... 14 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 321
    : 09-27-2014, 07:16 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •