User Tag List

Page 70 of 101 FirstFirst ... 20 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 ... LastLast
Results 1,174 to 1,190 of 1717
  1. #1174
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 5Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK (TBC)
    3. Meng Sing
    4. BenF
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Keith
    10. Aun (previously aka GaryT#2)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Erwindo

    Waiting List
    1.


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Yi Hong
    3. SK (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Shawn
    6. Pua (NEW)
    7. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-04-2013 at 10:48 AM. Reason: Pua skip; Erwindo confirms

  2. #1175
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 5Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK (TBC)
    3. Meng Sing
    4. BenF
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Keith
    10. Aun (previously aka GaryT#2)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Yi Hong
    3. SK (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Shawn
    6. Pua (NEW)
    7. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2013 at 04:35 AM. Reason: Prev typo-Chiah not avail; Boon#1 not avail

  3. #1176
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 5Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK (TBC)
    3. Meng Sing
    4. BenF
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Keith
    10. Aun (previously aka GaryT#2)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Yi Hong
    3. SK (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Shawn
    6. Pua (NEW)
    7. BenF
    8. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. BenF
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Pua (NEW)
    8. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2013 at 05:13 AM. Reason: New list for 19Sep

  4. #1177
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 5Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK (TBC)
    3. Meng Sing
    4. BenF
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Keith
    10. Aun (previously aka GaryT#2)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Yi Hong (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Shawn
    3. Pua (NEW)
    4. BenF
    5. Erwindo


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2013 at 05:18 AM. Reason: Chiah,Kenneth&Victor skip 12Sep; TanB playing elsewhere; Left Erwindo out by mistake for 19Sep

  5. #1178
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan (TBC)
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Yi Hong (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn
    2. Pua (NEW)
    3. BenF
    4. Erwindo
    5. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2013 at 08:32 PM. Reason: Yau skip 12Sep; Update WL

  6. #1179
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan (TBC)
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Yi Hong (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn
    2. Pua (NEW)
    3. BenF
    4. Erwindo
    5. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2013 at 08:52 PM. Reason: SK confirms

  7. #1180
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Yi Hong (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn
    2. Pua (NEW)
    3. BenF
    4. Erwindo
    5. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-06-2013 at 07:08 AM. Reason: Update TBC(s) list

  8. #1181
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Shawn (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Pua (NEW)
    2. BenF
    3. Erwindo
    4. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-09-2013 at 04:23 AM. Reason: YH skip; Shawn TBC

  9. #1182
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Pua (TBC, NEW)
    9. Keith
    10. Shawn (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. BenF
    2. Erwindo
    3. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-09-2013 at 10:54 AM. Reason: Betazone skip; Pua TBC

  10. #1183
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. Keith
    10. Shawn (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. BenF
    2. Erwindo
    3. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-10-2013 at 09:23 PM. Reason: New player Pua confirms

  11. #1184
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. Keith
    10. BenF (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-11-2013 at 10:04 AM. Reason: Shawn skip; Update WL

  12. #1185
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. Keith
    10. Aun
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-11-2013 at 10:37 AM. Reason: Erwindo&BenF skip; Aun confirms

  13. #1186
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Meng Sing
    9. Keith
    10. Aun
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-11-2013 at 10:55 PM. Reason: Pua withdraw due to injury

  14. #1187
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Meng Sing
    9. Keith
    10. Aun
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Kaylen (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Tan


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-12-2013 at 03:54 AM. Reason: New player Kaylen joins;Update WL

  15. #1188
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Meng Sing
    9. Keith
    10. Aun
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Rick
    19. Kaylen (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1. Tan


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-12-2013 at 05:49 AM. Reason: GaryT skip; Rick confirm

  16. #1189
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Meng Sing
    9. Keith
    10. Aun
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Rick
    19. Kaylen (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1. Tan


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-12-2013 at 09:49 PM. Reason: Boon&Zahadi skip

  17. #1190
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun



    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    3. Ng#2
    4. Shawn
    5. Pua (NEW)
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Aun
    9. Pua (NEW)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-12-2013 at 09:54 PM. Reason: New list for Sep

Page 70 of 101 FirstFirst ... 20 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 345
    : 12-19-2014, 10:39 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •