User Tag List

Page 68 of 96 FirstFirst ... 18 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 ... LastLast
Results 1,140 to 1,156 of 1627
  1. #1140
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan (TBC)
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Yi Hong (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn
    2. Pua (NEW)
    3. BenF
    4. Erwindo
    5. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2013 at 07:52 PM. Reason: SK confirms

  2. #1141
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Yi Hong (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn
    2. Pua (NEW)
    3. BenF
    4. Erwindo
    5. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-06-2013 at 06:08 AM. Reason: Update TBC(s) list

  3. #1142
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Shawn (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Pua (NEW)
    2. BenF
    3. Erwindo
    4. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-09-2013 at 03:23 AM. Reason: YH skip; Shawn TBC

  4. #1143
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Pua (TBC, NEW)
    9. Keith
    10. Shawn (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. BenF
    2. Erwindo
    3. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-09-2013 at 09:54 AM. Reason: Betazone skip; Pua TBC

  5. #1144
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. Keith
    10. Shawn (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. BenF
    2. Erwindo
    3. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-10-2013 at 08:23 PM. Reason: New player Pua confirms

  6. #1145
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. Keith
    10. BenF (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-11-2013 at 09:04 AM. Reason: Shawn skip; Update WL

  7. #1146
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. Keith
    10. Aun
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-11-2013 at 09:37 AM. Reason: Erwindo&BenF skip; Aun confirms

  8. #1147
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Meng Sing
    9. Keith
    10. Aun
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-11-2013 at 09:55 PM. Reason: Pua withdraw due to injury

  9. #1148
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Meng Sing
    9. Keith
    10. Aun
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Kaylen (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Tan


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-12-2013 at 02:54 AM. Reason: New player Kaylen joins;Update WL

  10. #1149
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Meng Sing
    9. Keith
    10. Aun
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Rick
    19. Kaylen (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1. Tan


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-12-2013 at 04:49 AM. Reason: GaryT skip; Rick confirm

  11. #1150
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Meng Sing
    9. Keith
    10. Aun
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Rick
    19. Kaylen (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1. Tan


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-12-2013 at 08:49 PM. Reason: Boon&Zahadi skip

  12. #1151
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Jordan
    4. Shawn
    5. Erwindo
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Pua (NEW)
    9. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    10. Aun



    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    3. Ng#2
    4. Shawn
    5. Pua (NEW)
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Aun
    9. Pua (NEW)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-12-2013 at 08:54 PM. Reason: New list for Sep

  13. #1152
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2 (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. SK (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn
    2. Erwindo
    3. BenF
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Pua (NEW)
    6. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    7. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    3. Ng#2
    4. Shawn
    5. Pua (NEW)
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Aun
    9. Pua (NEW)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-12-2013 at 08:57 PM. Reason: Jeremy, Meng Sing & Kenneth skip 19Sep

  14. #1153
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2 (TBC by Wed)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. SK (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Jordan

    Waiting List
    1. Shawn
    2. Erwindo
    3. BenF
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Pua (NEW)
    6. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    7. Aun


    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    3. Ng#2
    4. Shawn
    5. Pua (NEW)
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Aun
    9. Pua (NEW)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-13-2013 at 04:08 AM. Reason: Jordan confirms

  15. #1154
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC by Wed)
    5. Erwindo (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Shawn (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Jordan

    Waiting List
    1. BenF
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Pua (NEW)
    4. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    5. Aun

    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    3. Ng#2
    4. Shawn
    5. Pua (NEW)
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Aun
    9. Pua (NEW)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-15-2013 at 09:33 AM. Reason: Chiah&SK not avail; Update WL

  16. #1155
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC by Wed)
    5. Erwindo
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Shawn (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Jordan

    Waiting List
    1. BenF
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Pua (NEW)
    4. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    5. Aun

    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    3. Ng#2
    4. Shawn
    5. Pua (NEW)
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Aun
    9. Pua (NEW)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-15-2013 at 06:16 PM. Reason: Erwindo confirms

  17. #1156
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,244
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 19Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC by Wed)
    5. Erwindo
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Shawn (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. BenF (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Jordan

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Pua (NEW)
    3. TanB (2-slots required, TBC)
    4. Aun

    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    3. Ng#2
    4. Shawn
    5. Pua (NEW)
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Aun
    9. Pua (NEW)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-16-2013 at 10:38 PM. Reason: Boon#1 not avail

Page 68 of 96 FirstFirst ... 18 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 309
    : 08-20-2014, 07:38 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •