User Tag List

Page 72 of 101 FirstFirst ... 22 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 ... LastLast
Results 1,208 to 1,224 of 1717
  1. #1208
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme/ RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    3. Ng#2
    4. BenF
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Aun
    7. Daniel



    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Aun
    2. Erwindo
    3. Jordan
    4. SK
    5. Ng#2
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-20-2013 at 07:14 PM. Reason: Jeremy&Kenneth confirms

  2. #1209
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme/ RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Erwindo (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. SK
    3. Ng#2
    4. BenF
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Aun
    7. Daniel



    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Aun
    2. Erwindo
    3. Jordan
    4. SK
    5. Ng#2
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-22-2013 at 08:26 AM. Reason: Milo skip; Erwindo TBC

  3. #1210
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme/ RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. SK (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Ng#2
    3. BenF
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Aun
    6. Daniel



    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Aun
    2. Erwindo
    3. Jordan
    4. SK
    5. Ng#2
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-22-2013 at 08:12 PM. Reason: Jordon not available

  4. #1211
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme/ RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. BenF
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Aun
    4. Daniel



    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Aun
    2. Erwindo
    3. Jordan
    4. SK
    5. Ng#2
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-23-2013 at 05:06 AM. Reason: SK not avail; Ng#2&Chiah confirms

  5. #1212
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme/ RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. BenF
    2. Aun
    3. Daniel


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Aun
    2. Erwindo
    3. Jordan
    4. SK
    5. Ng#2
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-23-2013 at 09:27 PM. Reason: Update WL

  6. #1213
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme/ RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. BenF
    2. Aun
    3. Daniel


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Aun
    2. Erwindo
    3. Jordan
    4. SK
    5. Ng#2
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-25-2013 at 10:12 AM. Reason: Boon#1&Zahadi confirms

  7. #1214
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme/ RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Meng Seng
    17. Gary
    18. Daniel
    19. Please SMS or PM for slot

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Aun
    2. Erwindo
    3. Jordan
    4. SK
    5. Ng#2
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-26-2013 at 02:14 AM. Reason: GaryT and Desmond not available; Daniel confirms

  8. #1215
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 26Sep2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme/ RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Meng Seng
    17. Gary
    18. Daniel
    19. Milokid

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Aun
    2. Erwindo
    3. Jordan
    4. SK
    5. Ng#2
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-26-2013 at 02:58 AM. Reason: Milo's back!

  9. #1216
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Aun
    2. Erwindo
    3. Jordan
    4. SK
    5. Ng#2
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Yi Hong
    9. Daniel


    Date:
    Thursday 10Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. SK
    6. Aun
    7. Shawn
    8. BenF
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-26-2013 at 07:54 PM. Reason: Update list for Oct

  10. #1217
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Aun (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Ng#2
    5. Shawn
    6. BenF
    7. Yi Hong
    8. Daniel


    Date:
    Thursday 10Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. SK
    6. Aun
    7. Shawn
    8. BenF
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-26-2013 at 11:54 PM. Reason: Keith skip; Update WL

  11. #1218
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Aun (TBC by Tue)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Erwindo (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. SK
    3. Ng#2
    4. Shawn
    5. BenF
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Daniel


    Date:
    Thursday 10Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. SK
    6. Aun
    7. Shawn
    8. BenF
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-27-2013 at 10:45 PM. Reason: VictorG not avail; Update WL

  12. #1219
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Aun (TBC by Tue)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Erwindo
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. SK
    3. Ng#2
    4. Shawn
    5. BenF
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Daniel


    Date:
    Thursday 10Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. SK
    6. Aun
    7. Shawn
    8. BenF
    9. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-29-2013 at 09:41 AM. Reason: Erwindo confirms

  13. #1220
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Jordan (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Erwindo
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Ng#2
    3. Shawn
    4. BenF
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Date:
    Thursday 10Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. SK
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-30-2013 at 12:14 AM. Reason: Aun not avail till further notice; Update WL

  14. #1221
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Jordan (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Rick
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Erwindo
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Ng#2
    3. Shawn
    4. BenF
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Date:
    Thursday 10Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. SK
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-30-2013 at 05:20 AM. Reason: Boon#1 not avail; Rick to play

  15. #1222
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Shawn (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Rick
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Erwindo
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. BenF
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Daniel


    Date:
    Thursday 10Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. SK
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-30-2013 at 09:32 PM. Reason: Chiah, SK, Jordan not avail; Update WL

  16. #1223
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Meng Sing
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Shawn (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Rick
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Erwindo
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. BenF (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Daniel
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 10Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. SK
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-30-2013 at 10:25 PM. Reason: Jeremy away; Update WL

  17. #1224
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    C3ourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Meng Sing
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Shawn (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Rick
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Erwindo
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Daniel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 10Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. SK
    6. Shawn
    7. BenF
    8. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-01-2013 at 08:25 PM. Reason: TH skip; Daniel confirms

Page 72 of 101 FirstFirst ... 22 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 345
    : 12-19-2014, 10:39 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •