User Tag List

Page 74 of 93 FirstFirst ... 24 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 ... LastLast
Results 1,242 to 1,258 of 1570
  1. #1242
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-07-2013 at 07:08 PM. Reason: New list for 21Nov & update TBC(s)

  2. #1243
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. SK (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-08-2013 at 03:52 AM. Reason: Update WL; Meng Sing skip till Dec; VictorG&Ng#2 skip; Jordan confirms

  3. #1244
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-08-2013 at 06:31 PM. Reason: SK confirms

  4. #1245
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-11-2013 at 04:41 PM. Reason: Update TBC list

  5. #1246
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-12-2013 at 08:20 PM. Reason: Chiah&GaryT&Erwindo confirms;YH&BetaZ skip

  6. #1247
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2013 at 05:25 AM. Reason: Victor confirms

  7. #1248
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Daniel
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2013 at 06:31 PM. Reason: Zahadi skip; Daniel confirms;Update shuttle list

  8. #1249
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Daniel
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1. KHong (NEW)
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Erwindo
    3. SK
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2013 at 08:12 PM. Reason: Update WL & add new list for 28Nov

  9. #1250
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Daniel
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Erwindo
    3. SK
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2013 at 09:09 PM. Reason: Update WL

  10. #1251
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2013 at 05:54 PM. Reason: Update lists for 21Nov-Kenneth, Ng#2; Chiah not avail till 2014

  11. #1252
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Yi Hong (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Daniel (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Jordan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2013 at 07:03 PM. Reason: SK&Erwindo skip; Jordan confirms

  12. #1253
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. TanB
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Daniel (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Jordan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2013 at 01:52 AM. Reason: YH skip, TanB confirms

  13. #1254
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. TanB
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2013 at 03:19 AM. Reason: Reduce slots for 21Nov; Last player from WL back into WL

  14. #1255
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. TanB
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Eric (NEW)
    2. Daniel
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  15. #1256
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Eric (NEW)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-18-2013 at 03:37 AM. Reason: Remove TanB as joined diff grp; Newbie Eric confirm to play

  16. #1257
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng (TBC)
    4. Eric (NEW)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-19-2013 at 08:42 AM. Reason: Update TBC status

  17. #1258
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,182
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Jordan
    4. Eric (NEW)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith#1
    10. Keith#2
    11. Keith#3 (NEW)
    12. Zahadi

    13. Boon#1
    14. Boon#2
    15. Victor (TBC)
    16. VictorG
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-20-2013 at 02:51 AM. Reason: Ng&Desmond skip; GaryT, Zahadi, Keith#2&#3(special req) confirms

Page 74 of 93 FirstFirst ... 24 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 298
    : 07-11-2014, 04:54 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •