User Tag List

Page 76 of 101 FirstFirst ... 26 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 ... LastLast
Results 1,276 to 1,292 of 1709
  1. #1276
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. KC
    3.


    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. KC (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-05-2013 at 07:29 PM. Reason: Chiah&YH confirms

  2. #1277
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Jordan
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1. KC
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. KC (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-06-2013 at 01:41 AM. Reason: Victor skip;Jordan confirms

  3. #1278
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. KC
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Jordan
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. KC (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-06-2013 at 06:57 PM. Reason: Zahadi skip; KC confirms

  4. #1279
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Yi Hong
    11. KC
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Jordan
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. KC (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-07-2013 at 03:11 AM. Reason: Kenneth not avail

  5. #1280
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Desmond
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Yi Hong
    11. KC
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Jordan
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. GaryT
    18. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. KC (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-07-2013 at 03:56 AM. Reason: Ng skip

  6. #1281
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Desmond
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Yi Hong
    11. KC
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Jordan
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. GaryT


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-07-2013 at 08:05 PM. Reason: Update status for 7Nov&WL for following wk

  7. #1282
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-07-2013 at 08:08 PM. Reason: New list for 21Nov & update TBC(s)

  8. #1283
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. SK (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-08-2013 at 04:52 AM. Reason: Update WL; Meng Sing skip till Dec; VictorG&Ng#2 skip; Jordan confirms

  9. #1284
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-08-2013 at 07:31 PM. Reason: SK confirms

  10. #1285
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-11-2013 at 05:41 PM. Reason: Update TBC list

  11. #1286
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-12-2013 at 09:20 PM. Reason: Chiah&GaryT&Erwindo confirms;YH&BetaZ skip

  12. #1287
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2013 at 06:25 AM. Reason: Victor confirms

  13. #1288
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Daniel
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2013 at 07:31 PM. Reason: Zahadi skip; Daniel confirms;Update shuttle list

  14. #1289
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Daniel
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1. KHong (NEW)
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Erwindo
    3. SK
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2013 at 09:12 PM. Reason: Update WL & add new list for 28Nov

  15. #1290
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Daniel
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Jordan
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Erwindo
    3. SK
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2013 at 10:09 PM. Reason: Update WL

  16. #1291
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2013 at 06:54 PM. Reason: Update lists for 21Nov-Kenneth, Ng#2; Chiah not avail till 2014

  17. #1292
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Yi Hong (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Daniel (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Jordan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2013 at 08:03 PM. Reason: SK&Erwindo skip; Jordan confirms

Page 76 of 101 FirstFirst ... 26 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 337
    : 11-23-2014, 06:45 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •