User Tag List

Page 77 of 101 FirstFirst ... 27 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 ... LastLast
Results 1,293 to 1,309 of 1717
  1. #1293
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. TanB
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Daniel (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Jordan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2013 at 02:52 AM. Reason: YH skip, TanB confirms

  2. #1294
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. TanB
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2013 at 04:19 AM. Reason: Reduce slots for 21Nov; Last player from WL back into WL

  3. #1295
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. TanB
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Eric (NEW)
    2. Daniel
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  4. #1296
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Eric (NEW)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-18-2013 at 04:37 AM. Reason: Remove TanB as joined diff grp; Newbie Eric confirm to play

  5. #1297
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng (TBC)
    4. Eric (NEW)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-19-2013 at 09:42 AM. Reason: Update TBC status

  6. #1298
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Jordan
    4. Eric (NEW)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith#1
    10. Keith#2
    11. Keith#3 (NEW)
    12. Zahadi

    13. Boon#1
    14. Boon#2
    15. Victor (TBC)
    16. VictorG
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-20-2013 at 03:51 AM. Reason: Ng&Desmond skip; GaryT, Zahadi, Keith#2&#3(special req) confirms

  7. #1299
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Jordan
    4. Eric (NEW)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith#1
    10. Keith#2
    11. Keith#3 (NEW)
    12. Zahadi

    13. Boon#1
    14. Boon#2
    15. Daniel (TBC)
    16. VictorG
    17. Gary
    18. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-20-2013 at 06:51 PM. Reason: Victor&GaryT skip

  8. #1300
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Jordan
    4. Eric (NEW)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith#1
    10. Keith#2
    11. Keith#3 (NEW)
    12. Zahadi

    13. Boon#1
    14. Boon#2
    15. Gary
    16. VictorG
    17. Please SMS
    18. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-20-2013 at 07:07 PM. Reason: Daniel skip

  9. #1301
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Unhappy


    Date:
    Thursday 21Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Jordan
    4. Eric (NEW)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith#1
    10. Keith#2
    11. Keith#3 (NEW)
    12. Zahadi

    13. Boon#1
    14. Boon#2
    15. Gary
    16. VictorG
    17. Please SMS
    18. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-21-2013 at 07:27 PM. Reason: MIA in italics

  10. #1302
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-21-2013 at 07:28 PM. Reason: New list for Dec

  11. #1303
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan (TBC)
    8. Erwindo (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. SK (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong (TBC)
    2. Eric (TBC)
    3. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-21-2013 at 07:57 PM. Reason: Chiah,Jeremy,BetaZ&MS skip; Update WL

  12. #1304
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Yau
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Yi Hong (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Eric (TBC,NEW)
    2. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-23-2013 at 08:27 AM. Reason: Ng#2, Jordan, Erwindo confirm;SK skip

  13. #1305
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Yau
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Daniel
    19. Eric (TBC,NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-27-2013 at 07:26 PM. Reason: GaryT&YH skip; Daniel confirms

  14. #1306
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Yau
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Boon#2
    14. Daniel
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Steven (NEW)
    19. Eric (NEW,TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-28-2013 at 02:03 AM. Reason: Victor&Boon#1 skip; New player Steven confirms

  15. #1307
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Yau
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Desmond
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Boon#2
    14. Daniel
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. Steven (NEW)
    18. Eric (NEW,TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-28-2013 at 02:29 AM. Reason: Kenneth skip

  16. #1308
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Yau
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Desmond
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Boon#2
    14. Daniel
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. Steven (NEW)
    18. Eric (NEW,TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel



    Date:Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-28-2013 at 02:30 AM. Reason: New list for Dec

  17. #1309
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 28Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Yau
    6. Milokid
    7. Jordan
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Desmond
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Boon#2
    14. Daniel
    15. VictorG
    16. Steven (NEW)
    17. Eric (NEW, TBC)
    18. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Jordan (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Ng#2 (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. SK (TBC)
    3. Yi Hong (TBC)
    4. Eric (TBC)
    5. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Eric (TBC)
    7. Daniel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-28-2013 at 02:35 AM. Reason: Update WL for 5Dec&correct mistake for today

Page 77 of 101 FirstFirst ... 27 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 345
    : 12-19-2014, 10:39 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •