User Tag List

Page 76 of 87 FirstFirst ... 26 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 LastLast
Results 1,276 to 1,292 of 1464
  1. #1276
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing


    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Daniel
    3. Eric
    4. Steven



    Date:Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven
    8. Eric

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-02-2013 at 03:18 AM. Reason: Repost

  2. #1277
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. Yi Hong (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing


    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Desmond#2 (NEW)
    3. Eric (NEW)
    3. Steven



    Date:Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven
    8. Eric

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-04-2013 at 06:02 PM. Reason: SK, Zahadi,YH conforms; GaryT skip; Update WL

  3. #1278
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Daniel (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Meng Sing


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond#2 (NEW)
    2. Eric (NEW)
    3. Steven



    Date:Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven
    8. Eric

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-04-2013 at 10:22 PM. Reason: Milokid skip; Update WL

  4. #1279
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Steven
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Meng Sing


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven
    8. Desmond#2 (NEW)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-05-2013 at 01:27 AM. Reason: Steven confirms; Daniel away; Remove "slot hogger"

  5. #1280
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 5Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Meng Sing
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Ho (NEW)
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven
    8. Desmond#2 (NEW)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-05-2013 at 09:09 PM. Reason: Steven&Erwindo not avail

  6. #1281
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Jordan (TBC)
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. SK
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Daniel
    5. Steven


    Date:Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-05-2013 at 09:07 PM. Reason: New list for 19Dec; 12Dec-Chiah&Jeremy skip

  7. #1282
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Jordan (TBC)
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. SK
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Daniel
    5. Steven


    Date:Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-06-2013 at 08:43 PM. Reason: Betazone confirms

  8. #1283
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Jordan
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Erwindo
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Daniel
    3. Steven


    Date:Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-08-2013 at 06:50 PM. Reason: Keith&Boon#2 skip;Jordan,YH,Erwindo confirms

  9. #1284
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Jordan
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Erwindo
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Steven


    Date:Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-11-2013 at 05:47 AM. Reason: Victor skip; SK confirms

  10. #1285
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Jordan
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Erwindo (TBC)
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Steven
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    [/QUOTE]
    Last edited by hew128; 12-11-2013 at 06:09 PM. Reason: Desmond&Daniel skip; Steven&GaryT confirms

  11. #1286
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Jordan
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Steven
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Meng Sing
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Steven
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT
    19. Samuel

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-11-2013 at 09:54 PM. Reason: Erwindo&Kenneth skip; Samuel&Steven confirm

  12. #1287
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Jordan
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Steven
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Meng Sing
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Samuel
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT
    19. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-12-2013 at 12:50 AM. Reason: Cleanup double entry

  13. #1288
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 12Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Jordan
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Yi Hong
    10. Steven
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Meng Sing
    14. SK
    15. VictorG
    16. Samuel
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Ng#2 - friend#1 (NEW)
    20. Ng#2 - friend#2 (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary (TBC)
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  14. #1289
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK (TBC)
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven



    Date:Thursday 26Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Keith#2
    2. Jordan
    3. Ng#2
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong (TBC)
    7. Daniel
    8. Steven

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-12-2013 at 07:51 PM. Reason: New list for Dec

  15. #1290
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Jeremy
    4. Milokid
    5. Yau
    6. Jordan (TBC)
    7. NG#2 (TBC)
    8. Erwindo (TBC)

    9. SK (TBC)
    10. Keith
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Steven



    Date:Thursday 26Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Keith#2
    2. Jordan
    3. Ng#2
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong (TBC)
    7. Daniel
    8. Steven

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-12-2013 at 07:55 PM. Reason: Chiah,BK,Betazone,Kenneth,YH skip;Update WL

  16. #1291
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Jeremy
    4. Milokid
    5. Yau
    6. Jordan (TBC)
    7. Ng#2
    8. Erwindo

    9. SK (TBC)
    10. Keith
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Steven



    Date:Thursday 26Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-12-2013 at 09:42 PM. Reason: Erwindo&Ng#2 confirm for 19Dec;Keith#2 move to Jan2014

  17. #1292
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 19Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Jeremy
    4. Milokid
    5. Yau
    6. Jordan (TBC)
    7. Ng#2
    8. Ng#2 - Friend1

    9. Ng#2 - Friend2
    10. Erwindo
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Steven



    Date:Thursday 26Dec2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Yi Hong (TBC)
    6. Daniel
    7. Steven

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-14-2013 at 02:36 AM. Reason: Keith&SK skip;Ng#2's friends confirm; Update TBC(s)

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 273
    : 02-11-2014, 04:57 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •