User Tag List

Page 79 of 96 FirstFirst ... 29 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 ... LastLast
Results 1,327 to 1,343 of 1621
  1. #1327
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 16Jan2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Ng#2
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Desmond
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Steven
    3. BG


    Date:Thursday 23Jan2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Steven
    7. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 01-15-2014 at 06:48 AM. Reason: Past supporter Desmond's back! Update WL

  2. #1328
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 16Jan2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Ng#2
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Desmond
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 23Jan2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Steven



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-16-2014 at 12:25 AM. Reason: WL list opt out

  3. #1329
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 23Jan2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Steven
    7. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-16-2014 at 07:51 PM. Reason: New list for Jan2014

  4. #1330
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 23Jan2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Steven



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-17-2014 at 07:57 PM. Reason: Kenneth confirms;Update WL

  5. #1331
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 23Jan2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ng#2 (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Erwindo
    3. SK
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Steven
    6. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-20-2014 at 04:38 AM. Reason: Keith skip; Update WL

  6. #1332
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 23Jan2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ng#2 (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Erwindo
    3. SK
    4. Steven
    5. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-20-2014 at 04:57 AM. Reason: YH skip; Update WL

  7. #1333
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 23Jan2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Dickson
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. SK
    3. Steven
    4. BG


    N3ote:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-22-2014 at 07:39 AM. Reason: Dickson&Ng#2 confirms; regular Keith avail again; Chiah skip; Update WL

  8. #1334
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 23Jan2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)*

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Dickson
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Keith
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. BG
    2. Steven


    N3ote:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-22-2014 at 05:22 PM. Reason: Victor skip;Keith confirms; Update WL as based on SMS receive order -my mistake

  9. #1335
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 23Jan2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Desmond

    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Dickson
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Keith
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BG
    3. Steven
    4. Ng#2 Friend



    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2014 at 03:15 AM. Reason: Skip 30Jan; New list for Feb; Give slot to old regular Desmond

  10. #1336
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2014 at 07:45 PM. Reason: Cleanup prev list

  11. #1337
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-29-2014 at 06:16 PM. Reason: Update TBC(s)

  12. #1338
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC by Wed)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Steven
    7. BG

    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond( (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-01-2014 at 06:59 PM. Reason: Update TBC(s); New list for Feb2014

  13. #1339
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Kenneth#2
    3. Steven
    4. BG

    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond( (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2014 at 01:37 AM. Reason: Update TBC list

  14. #1340
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth#2
    2. Steven
    3. BG


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond( (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2014 at 04:36 AM. Reason: Desmond skip; Ng#2&Victor confirms

  15. #1341
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Keith
    9. Kenneth
    10. Kenneth#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Steven
    2. BG


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2014 at 04:56 AM. Reason: Dickson skip; Kenneth#2 confirms

  16. #1342
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Keith
    9. Kenneth
    10. Kenneth#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. BG
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2014 at 08:16 PM. Reason: GaryT&Steven skip; BG confirms

  17. #1343
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,235
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Keith
    9. Kenneth
    10. Meng Sing
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. BG
    19. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-06-2014 at 12:58 AM. Reason: Kenneth#2 not avail

Page 79 of 96 FirstFirst ... 29 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 309
    : 08-20-2014, 07:38 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •