User Tag List

Page 82 of 101 FirstFirst ... 32 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 ... LastLast
Results 1,378 to 1,394 of 1702
  1. #1378
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC by Wed)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Steven
    7. BG

    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond( (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-01-2014 at 06:59 PM. Reason: Update TBC(s); New list for Feb2014

  2. #1379
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2 (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Kenneth#2
    3. Steven
    4. BG

    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond( (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2014 at 01:37 AM. Reason: Update TBC list

  3. #1380
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth#2
    2. Steven
    3. BG


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond( (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2014 at 04:36 AM. Reason: Desmond skip; Ng#2&Victor confirms

  4. #1381
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Keith
    9. Kenneth
    10. Kenneth#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Steven
    2. BG


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2014 at 04:56 AM. Reason: Dickson skip; Kenneth#2 confirms

  5. #1382
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Keith
    9. Kenneth
    10. Kenneth#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. BG
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2014 at 08:16 PM. Reason: GaryT&Steven skip; BG confirms

  6. #1383
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Keith
    9. Kenneth
    10. Meng Sing
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. BG
    19. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-06-2014 at 12:58 AM. Reason: Kenneth#2 not avail

  7. #1384
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 6Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Ng#2
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Keith
    9. Kenneth
    10. Meng Sing
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. BG
    19. Chiah


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-06-2014 at 08:34 PM. Reason: Follow-up for 6Feb before updating list for new wk

  8. #1385
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Steven
    7. BG



    Date:Thursday 20Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-06-2014 at 08:37 PM. Reason: New list for Feb; Kenneth skip; Update WL

  9. #1386
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Yau
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Erwindo
    3. SK
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Steven
    6. BG



    Date:Thursday 20Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-07-2014 at 08:07 PM. Reason: Milokid skip; Dickson confirms

  10. #1387
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Yau
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Erwindo
    3. SK
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Steven
    6. BG
    7. Yong (NEW)



    Date:Thursday 20Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-09-2014 at 02:56 AM. Reason: Update WL

  11. #1388
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Desmond (TBC)
    6. Yau
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Erwindo (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Steven
    4. BG
    5. Yong (NEW)



    Date:Thursday 20Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-11-2014 at 05:27 PM. Reason: Jordan&Jeremy skip; Update WL

  12. #1389
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Desmond (TBC)
    6. Yau
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Steve (TBC)
    13. BG (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. SK (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yong (NEW)
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 20Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-11-2014 at 07:36 PM. Reason: Boon(s) skip; Erwindo&YH not avail; Update WL

  13. #1390
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Desmond (TBC)
    6. Yau
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Steve
    13. BG
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. SK
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yong (NEW)
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 20Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-11-2014 at 08:14 PM. Reason: Steve,BG,SK confirms

  14. #1391
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Desmond (TBC)
    6. Yau
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Steve
    13. BG
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. SK
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 20Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-12-2014 at 02:45 AM. Reason: Newbie withdraw;Update WL

  15. #1392
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Desmond (TBC)
    6. Yau
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Steve
    13. BG
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. SK
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 20Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-12-2014 at 03:25 AM. Reason: Victor confirms

  16. #1393
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Desmond (TBC)
    6. Yau
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Chua (NEW)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Steve
    13. BG
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. SK
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 20Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-12-2014 at 08:43 AM. Reason: Chiah confirm;Ng#2 skip;Newbie Chua confirm

  17. #1394
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Yau
    6. Meng Sing
    7. SK
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Chua (NEW)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Steve
    13. BG
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. GaryT
    18. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 20Feb2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Desmond (TBC)
    3. Dickson
    4. Erwindo
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Steven
    8. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-12-2014 at 08:29 PM. Reason: Desmond&Dickson skip; Update WL;Reduce by 1 slot

Page 82 of 101 FirstFirst ... 32 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 326
    : 10-18-2014, 04:07 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •