User Tag List

Page 83 of 94 FirstFirst ... 33 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 LastLast
Results 1,395 to 1,411 of 1593
  1. #1395
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Steven
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. BG
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 03-12-2014 at 04:44 AM. Reason: Steven&Dickson confirms; Desmond&Steven opt out due to work for future

  2. #1396
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Steven
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. BG (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Chiah (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-12-2014 at 07:08 PM. Reason: Victor skip; Update WL

  3. #1397
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 13Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Steven
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Keith (Late)
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Meng Sing
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. GaryT
    18. BG
    19. Please SMS


    Waiting List
    1. Chiah (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-12-2014 at 07:24 PM. Reason: Kenneth&Victor skip;BG confirm;Update TBC list

  4. #1398
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Steven
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Keith (Late)
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Meng Sing
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. GaryT
    18. BG
    19. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Chiah (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-12-2014 at 11:25 PM. Reason: Update TBC(s)

  5. #1399
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 13Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Steven
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Keith (Late)
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Meng Sing
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. GaryT
    18. BG
    19. Neo


    Waiting List
    1. Chiah (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-13-2014 at 12:42 AM. Reason: Neo confirms

  6. #1400
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 13Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Steven
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Keith (Late)
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Meng Sing
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. GaryT
    18. BG
    19. Neo


    Waiting List
    1. Chiah (TBC)
    2. KB
    3. Msudhakar


    Date:Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-13-2014 at 02:23 AM. Reason: Update WL

  7. #1401
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 13Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Steven
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. KB (TBC)
    9. Keith (Late)
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Meng Sing
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. GaryT
    18. BG
    19. Neo


    Waiting List
    1. Chiah (TBC)
    2. MSudhakar
    3.


    Date:Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-13-2014 at 02:47 AM. Reason: Dickson skip; Update TBC list

  8. #1402
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 13Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Victor
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Steven
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. KB
    9. Keith (Late)
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Meng Sing
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. GaryT
    18. BG
    19. Neo


    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. MSudhakar



    Date:Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-13-2014 at 04:01 AM. Reason: Give my slot to Victor

  9. #1403
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Neo (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Dickson
    3. Tony
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. BG



    Date:
    Thursday 27Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-14-2014 at 08:33 PM. Reason: New list;Jeremy skip; Update TBC

  10. #1404
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Neo (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Dickson (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Tony
    2. SK
    3. Yi Hong
    4. BG



    Date:
    Thursday 27Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  11. #1405
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Neo
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Tony (TBC)
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yi Hong
    3. BG



    Date:
    Thursday 27Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-15-2014 at 03:42 AM. Reason: Neo confirms;Dickson skip;Update TBC

  12. #1406
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Neo
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Tony
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yi Hong
    3. BG



    Date:
    Thursday 27Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  13. #1407
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Neo
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Tony
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Yi Hong
    3. BG



    Date:
    Thursday 27Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-15-2014 at 08:19 PM. Reason: Tony confirms

  14. #1408
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. SK
    5. Neo
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Tony
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. BG
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-17-2014 at 06:09 AM. Reason: Chiah skip;SK confirms

  15. #1409
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. SK
    5. Neo (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. BG (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Yi Hong
    15. VictorG
    16. Tony
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 03-19-2014 at 06:58 PM. Reason: Victor skip;YH confirm;Update TBC(s)

  16. #1410
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. SK
    5. Neo
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. BG
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Yi Hong
    15. VictorG
    16. Tony
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 03-19-2014 at 07:12 PM. Reason: Neo&BG confirms

  17. #1411
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. SK
    5. Neo
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. BG
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Yi Hong
    15. VictorG
    16. Tony
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT (TBC)
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Ng#2
    3. Dickson
    4. Tony
    5. SK
    6. Yi Hong
    7. BG



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 03-20-2014 at 01:32 AM. Reason: GaryT TBC

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 304
    : 07-27-2014, 08:31 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •