User Tag List

Page 89 of 101 FirstFirst ... 39 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 LastLast
Results 1,497 to 1,513 of 1702
  1. #1497
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Sik
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Tony (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Dickson
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. BG
    2. SH
    3. SJ



    Date:
    Thursday 24Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SiK
    4. BG
    5. SH
    6. SJ (TBC)
    7. Zahadi#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-14-2014 at 10:34 PM. Reason: Chiah skip;SiK confirms

  2. #1498
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Sik
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Tony (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Dickson
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. BG

    Waiting List
    1. SH
    2. SJ



    Date:
    Thursday 24Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SiK
    4. BG
    5. SH
    6. SJ (TBC)
    7. Zahadi#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-15-2014 at 05:21 AM. Reason: Meng Seng skip;BG confirms

  3. #1499
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BG
    4. Sik
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Tony (TBC)
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. SH
    2. SJ



    Date:
    Thursday 24Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SiK
    4. BG
    5. SH
    6. SJ (TBC)
    7. Zahadi#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-15-2014 at 07:50 PM. Reason: BK skip;Add Boon#2 back due to my mistake

  4. #1500
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. SH (TBC)
    3. BG
    4. Sik
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Tony
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. SJ
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#2
    13. Dickson
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 24Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SiK
    4. BG
    5. SH
    6. SJ (TBC)
    7. Zahadi#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-15-2014 at 10:09 PM. Reason: Ng(s)&Boon#1 skip;Tony&SJ confirms

  5. #1501
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. SH (TBC)
    3. BG
    4. Sik
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Tony
    9. Keith
    10. SJ
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#2
    13. Dickson
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 24Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SiK
    4. BG
    5. SH
    6. SJ (TBC)
    7. Zahadi#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-16-2014 at 09:14 AM. Reason: Keith confirms

  6. #1502
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Erwindo
    3. BG
    4. Sik
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Tony
    9. Keith
    10. SJ
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#2
    13. Dickson
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 24Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SiK
    4. BG
    5. SH
    6. SJ (TBC)
    7. Zahadi#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-16-2014 at 07:33 PM. Reason: SH skip;Erwindo confirms

  7. #1503
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Erwindo
    3. BG
    4. Sik
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Tony
    9. Keith
    10. SJ
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#2
    13. Dickson
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 24Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SiK
    4. BG
    5. SH
    6. SJ (TBC)
    7. Zahadi#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-17-2014 at 07:56 PM. Reason: Update actual status last night

  8. #1504
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 24Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SiK
    4. BG
    5. SH
    6. SJ (TBC)
    7. Zahadi#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-17-2014 at 07:58 PM. Reason: New list for 24Apr

  9. #1505
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Tony (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SiK
    2. BG
    3. SH
    5. SJ (TBC)
    6. Zahadi#2
    7. CL


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-21-2014 at 03:03 AM. Reason: Chia&Jeremy skip;Update TBC

  10. #1506
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Dickson
    5. Tony
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SiK
    2. BG
    3. SH
    5. SJ (TBC)
    6. Zahadi#2
    7. CL


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-21-2014 at 07:13 AM. Reason: Keith,Dickson,Tony confirms

  11. #1507
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 24Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Dickson
    5. Tony
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. SiK (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing


    Waiting List
    1. BG
    2. SH
    3. SJ (TBC)
    4. Zahadi#2
    5. CL




    Date:Thursday 1May2014
    Venue: TBC
    Court(s): 7pm-10pm
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing


    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SiK
    4. BG
    5. SH
    6. SJ (TBC)
    7. CL




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.



    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  12. #1508
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 24Apr2014Venue: Tampines Primary School Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above Cost: $8Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1 1. Kenny (Organiser) 2. BK3. Ng4. Dickson 5. Tony 6. Milokid 7. Yau 8. Betazone 9. Keith 10. BG (TBC)11. Zahadi 12. Boon#1 13. Boon#2 14. Victor (TBC)15. VictorG 16. Jordan 17. Gary 18. GaryT 19. Meng Sing Waiting List1. SH 2. SJ (TBC)3. Zahadi#24. CLDate:Thursday 1May2014Venue: TBCCourt(s): 7pm-10pmLevel of play: Mid-Intermediate and above Cost: $8Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1 1. Kenny (Organiser) 2. Chiah (TBC)3. BK4. Ng 5. Jeremy (TBC) 6. Milokid 7. Yau 8. Betazone 9. Keith (TBC)10. Ng#2 (TBC)11. Zahadi 12. Boon#1 13. Boon#2 14. Victor (TBC)15. VictorG 16. Jordan 17. Gary 18. GaryT 19. Meng Sing Waiting List1. Dickson2. Tony 3. BG4. SH 5. SJ (TBC)6. CLNote:Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  13. #1509
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 24Apr2014Venue: Tampines Primary SchoolCourt(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above Cost: $8Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1 1. Kenny (Organiser) 2. BK3. Ng4. Dickson 5. Tony6. Milokid 7. Yau 8. Betazone 9. Keith 10. BG (TBC)11. Zahadi 12. Boon#1 13. Boon#2 14. Victor (TBC)15. VictorG 16. Jordan 17. Gary 18. GaryT 19. Meng Sing Waiting List1. SH 2. SJ (TBC)3. Zahadi#24. CLDate:Thursday 1May2014Venue: TBCCourt(s): 7pm-10pmLevel of play: Mid-Intermediate and above Cost: $8Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1 1. Kenny (Organiser)2. Chiah (TBC)3. BK4. Ng 5. Jeremy (TBC) 6. Milokid 7. Yau 8. Betazone 9. Keith (TBC)10. Ng#2 (TBC)11. Zahadi 12. Boon#1 13. Boon#2 14. Victor (TBC)15. VictorG 16. Jordan 17. Gary 18. GaryT 19. Meng Sing Waiting List1. Dickson2. Tony 3. BG4. SH 5. SJ (TBC)6. CLNote:Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  14. #1510
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Technical difficulties ...

  15. #1511
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 24Apr2014Venue: Tampines Primary School Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above Cost: $8Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1 1. Kenny (Organiser) 2. BK3. Ng4. Dickson 5. Tony 6. Milokid 7. Yau 8. Betazone 9. Keith 10. BG (TBC)11. Zahadi 12. Boon#1 13. Boon#2 14. Victor (TBC)15. VictorG 16. Jordan 17. Gary 18. GaryT 19. Meng Sing Waiting List1. SH 2. SJ (TBC)3. Zahadi#24. CLDate:Thursday 1May2014Venue: TBCCourt(s): 7pm-10pmLevel of play: Mid-Intermediate and above Cost: $8Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1 1. Kenny (Organiser) 2. Chiah (TBC)3. BK4. Ng 5. Jeremy (TBC) 6. Milokid 7. Yau 8. Betazone 9. Keith (TBC)10. Ng#2 (TBC)11. Zahadi 12. Boon#1 13. Boon#2 14. Victor (TBC)15. VictorG 16. Jordan 17. Gary 18. GaryT 19. Meng Sing Waiting List1. Dickson2. Tony 3. SiK 4. BG5. SH 6. SJ (TBC)7. CLNote:Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  16. #1512
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 24Apr2014 Venue: Tampines Primary School Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm) Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above Cost: $8 Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1 1. Kenny (Organiser) 2. BK 3. Ng 4. Dickson 5. Tony 6. Milokid 7. Yau 8. Betazone 9. Keith 10. BG (TBC) 11. Zahadi 12. Boon#1 13. Boon#2 14. Victor (TBC) 15. VictorG 16. Jordan 17. Gary 18. GaryT 19. Meng Sing Waiting List 1. SH 2. SJ (TBC) 3. Zahadi#2 4. CL Date:Thursday 1May2014 Venue: TBC Court(s): 7pm-10pm Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above Cost: $8 Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1 1. Kenny (Organiser) 2. Chiah (TBC) 3. BK 4. Ng 5. Jeremy (TBC) 6. Milokid 7. Yau 8. Betazone 9. Keith (TBC) 10. Ng#2 (TBC) 11. Zahadi 12. Boon#1 13. Boon#2 14. Victor (TBC) 15. VictorG 16. Jordan 17. Gary 18. GaryT 19. Meng Sing Waiting List 1. Dickson 2. Tony 3. SiK 4. BG 5. SH 6. SJ (TBC) 7. CL Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  17. #1513
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 24Apr2014 Venue: Tampines Primary School Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm) Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above Cost: $8 Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1 1. Kenny (Organiser) 2. BK 3. Ng 4. Dickson 5. Tony 6. Milokid 7. Yau 8. Betazone 9. Keith 10. SiK (TBC) 11. Zahadi 12. Boon#1 13. Boon#2 14. Victor (TBC) 15. VictorG 16. Jordan 17. Gary 18. GaryT 19. Meng Sing Waiting List 1. BG 2. SH 3. SJ (TBC) 4. Zahadi#2 5. CL Date:Thursday 1May2014 Venue: TBC Court(s): 7pm-10pm Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above Cost: $8 Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum/ RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1 1. Kenny (Organiser) 2. Chiah (TBC) 3. BK 4. Ng 5. Jeremy (TBC) 6. Milokid 7. Yau 8. Betazone 9. Keith (TBC) 10. Ng#2 (TBC) 11. Zahadi 12. Boon#1 13. Boon#2 14. Victor (TBC) 15. VictorG 16. Jordan 17. Gary 18. GaryT 19. Meng Sing Waiting List 1. Dickson 2. Tony 3. SiK 4. BG 5. SH 6. SJ (TBC) 7. CL Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 326
    : 10-18-2014, 04:07 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •