User Tag List

Page 39 of 101 FirstFirst ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 89 ... LastLast
Results 647 to 663 of 1702
  1. #647
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Boon
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14.
    Thomas
    15. Victor Goh
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-26-2012 at 10:26 AM. Reason: Gary not avail; Chiah TBC

  2. #648
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Slot available on Thurs 27Sep 7pm at Tampines Pri

    Hi,

    Have a slot available for the above @ http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/100530-Thursday-7pm-9pm-at-Tampines-Primary/page37

    S
    eeking mid-intermediate and above

  3. #649
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Boon
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14.
    Thomas
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Ben (NEW)


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-27-2012 at 02:54 AM. Reason: Newbie Ben joins us

  4. #650
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Boon
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14.
    Thomas
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Ben (NEW)


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Gary
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-27-2012 at 03:40 AM. Reason: New list for 11Oct

  5. #651
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2. Victor Goh
    3. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-27-2012 at 10:29 AM. Reason: Update lists

  6. #652
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Yau unavailable; Boon to play; Jeremy confirms


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Betazone#2
    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-28-2012 at 03:43 AM. Reason: Yau unavailable; Boon to play; Jeremy confirms

  7. #653
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    Betazone#2
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-29-2012 at 07:11 PM. Reason: Transfer from 4Oct to 11Oct WL upon request

  8. #654
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Ben
    3. Milokid#2


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    Betazone#2
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-30-2012 at 02:50 AM. Reason: Update WL

  9. #655
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Victor Goh (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Ben
    2. Milokid#2
    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-30-2012 at 06:59 PM. Reason: Loi not available; Update WL(s)

  10. #656
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Victor Goh (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Ben (TBC)
    16. Erwindo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Milokid#2
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  11. #657
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Ben
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    Milokid#2 (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-01-2012 at 12:10 AM. Reason: Gary TBC; John not avail; Erwindo and Ben confirms

  12. #658
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Slot available on Thurs 4Oct 7pm at Tampines Pri

    Hi,

    Seeking mid-intermediate and/or above for the Thurs night session @ http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...Primary/page37

  13. #659
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Ben
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    Milokid#2 (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-01-2012 at 08:45 PM. Reason: Victor Goh confirms

  14. #660
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Ben
    16. Kenneth (NEW)


    Waiting List
    1. Gary Tee (TBC)
    2.
    Milokid#2 (NEW)
    3. Desmond (NEW)


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-02-2012 at 03:55 AM. Reason: Update WL & add Kenneth to list

  15. #661
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Ben
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14.
    15. Kenneth (NEW)
    16. Desmond cyt (NEW, TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Milokid#2 (TBC)
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-02-2012 at 10:04 PM. Reason: Gary(s) & Zahadi unavail; Newbie Desmond to try out

  16. #662
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Milokid#2 (NEW)
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Ben
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Kenneth (NEW)
    15.
    Desmond cyt (NEW)
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School Court(s):
    Courts-4&5Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-03-2012 at 08:15 AM. Reason: Newbie Desmond tcy & Milokid#2 confirm for try-out

  17. #663
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Milokid#2 (NEW)
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Ben
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Kenneth (NEW)
    15.
    Desmond cyt (NEW)
    16. Neo


    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-03-2012 at 10:46 PM. Reason: Neo confirms; Update WL

Page 39 of 101 FirstFirst ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 89 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 327
    : 10-21-2014, 07:34 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •