User Tag List

Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,098
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Kejurnas PBSI Individual 2013. Denpasar Bali, 26-30 November 2013

    Kejurnas PBSI Perorangan Dewasa-Taruna 2013 (Individual)
    Denpasar Bali, 26-30 November 2013

    TS : http://www.tournamentsoftware.com/sp...7-FD5CA8D9329A

  2. #2
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,098
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Past Winners


    2012

    Final Results

    Team Event

    Jaya Raya Jakarta d Djarum Kudus : 3-2
    Markis Kido/Pia Zebadiah d Tontowi Ahmad/Debby Susanto 21-15 21-11
    Adi Pratama lost to Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka 21-17 17-21 14-21
    Hendra Setiawan/Markis Kido d Afiat Yuris Wirawan/M. Ahsan 21-17 24-22
    Adrianti Firdasari lost to Maria Febe Kusumastuti 13-21 21-15 18-21
    Greysia Polii/Nitya Krishinda d Meliana Jauhari/Debby Susanto 21-13 21-17


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Ruselly Hartawan (Jakarta) d Hana Ramadhini (West Java) 23-21 21-17

    Boy's Singles
    Ihsan Maulana Mustofa (Central Java) d Thomi Azizan Mahbub (Central Java) 21-19 21-12

    Girl's Doubles
    Melati Daeva Oktaviani/Rosyita Eka Putri (Central Java) d Imma Muthiah/Maretha Dea Giovani (West Java) 21-11 21-14

    Boy's Doubles
    Kevin Sanjaya/Rafidias Akhdan Nugroho (Central Java) d Hafiz Faisal/Putra Eka Roma (Jakarta) 21-17 21-13

    Mixed Doubles
    Edi Subaktiar/Melati Daeva Oktaviani (Central Java) d Rian Swastedian/Masita Mahmudin (Jakarta) 21-13 21-13


    Semi Final Results


    Team Event

    Jaya Raya Jakarta d SGS Elektrik Bandung : 3-0
    Angga Pratama/Hendra Setiawan d Hendra Aprida Gunawan/Ujang Suherlan 21-11 21-19
    Adrianti Firdasari d Elisabeth Purwaningtyas 21-8 21-18
    Adi Pratama d Senatria Agus 21-15 21-13

    Djarum Kudus d Tangkas Jakarta : 3-1
    M. Rijal/Debby Susanto lost to Markus Fernaldi Gideon/Liliana Natsir 21-18 13-21 17-21
    Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka d Simon Santoso 21-19 21-16
    Afiat Yuris Wirawan/M. Ahsan d Markus Fernaldi Gideon/Nova Widianto 21-17 21-10
    Febby Angguni d Novalia Agustianti 21-16 22-20


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Hana Ramadhini (West Java) d Berliyan Sudrajat (East Java) 21-9 21-15
    Ruselly Hartawan (Jakarta) d Afni Fadillah (North Sumatra) 21-16 22-11

    Boy's Singles
    Ihsan Maulana Mustofa (Central Java) d Anthony Sinisuka Ginting (West Java) 22-20 21-19
    Thomi Azizan Mahbub (Central Java) d Jonatan Christie (Jakarta) 21-12 21-18\

    Girl's Doubles
    Melati Daeva Oktaviani/Rosyita Eka Putri (Central Java) d Ila Alvionita/Ni Ketut Mahadewi (East Java) 21-18 21-18
    Imma Muthiah/Maretha Dea Giovani (West Java) d Berliyan Sudrajat/Meirisa Cindy Sahputri (East Java) 21-13 21-10

    Boy's Doubles
    Kevin Sanjaya/Rafidias Akhdan Nugroho (Central Java) d Arya Maulana/Edi Subaktiar (Central Java) 22-20 18-21 21-19
    Hafiz Faisal/Putra Eka Roma (Jakarta) d Arsya Isnanu/Yantoni Edi Saputra (Central Java) 21-17 17-21 25-23

    Mixed Doubles
    Edi Subaktiar/Melati Daeva Oktaviani (Central Java) d M. Alfian Sangaji/Clara Titi Wear (Jakarta) 21-9 21-11
    Rian Swastedian/Masita Mahmudin (Jakarta) d Yodhi Satrio/Ni Ketut Mahadewi (East Java) 21-18 19-21 21-12



    2011

    Juniors

    Girl's Single
    F : Hanna Ramadhini (West Java) d Setyana Mapasa (Jakarta) 21-16 21-14

    Boy's Single
    F : Fikri Ikhsandi (Jakarta) d Reksy Aureza Megananda (Central Java) 21-16 21-9

    Girl's Double
    F : Anggia Sitta Awanda/Shella Devi Aulia (Jakarta) d Melati Daeva Oktaviani/Ririn Amelia (Central Java) 21-17 20-22 21-18

    Boy's Double
    F : Kenas Adi Haryanto/Sigid Sudrajad (Central Java) d Edi Subaktiar/Arya Maulana Aldiartama (Central Java) 21-15 21-18

    Mixed Double
    F : Edi Subaktiar/Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja (Central Java) d Ade Yusuf Santoso/Ni Ketut Mahadewi (East Java) 21-15 18-21 21-16


    Seniors


    Women's Single

    SF1 : Ganis Nur Ramadhani (Jakarta) d Rosaria Yusfin Pungkasari (Central Java) 21-15 10-21 21-17
    SF2 : Mazziyah Nadhir (West Java) d Putri Muthia Restu Pangersa (Jakarta) 21-13 21-13

    F : Ganis Nur Ramadhani (Jakarta) d Mazziyah Nadhir (West Java) 13-21 21-18 21-19


    Men's Single

    SF1 : Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo (East Java) d Evert Sukamta (Jakarta) 21-16 14-21 21-12
    SF2 : Senatria Agus (West Java) d Shesar Hiren Rhustavito (Jakarta) 21-16 10-21 21-8

    F : Senatria Agus (West Java) d Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo (East Java) 21-15 19-21 21-17


    Women's Double

    SF1 : Della Destiara Haris/Suci Rizky Andini (Jakarta/West Java) d Devi Tika P/Keshya Nurvita H (West Java) 21-19 21-14
    SF2 : Jenna Gozali/Komala Dewi (Central Java) d Eri Oktaviani/Rizky Amelia Pradipta (Jakarta) 21-13 21-13

    F : Della Destiara Haris/Suci Rizky Andini (Jakarta/West Java) d Jenna Gozali/Komala Dewi (Central Java) 21-16 21-15


    Men's Double

    SF1 : Berry Angriawan/Rahmat Adianto (Central Java) d Fernando Kurniawan/Wifqi Windarto (Central Java) 19-21 21-18 21-15
    SF2 : Praveen Jordan/Didit Juang Indrianto (Central Java) d Samuel Paulus/Wahyu Nayaka (Jakarta) 14-10 retired

    F : Berry Angriawan/Rahmat Adianto (Central Java) d Praveen Jordan/Didit Juang Indrianto (Central Java) 21-16 21-16


    Mixed Double

    SF1 : Riky Widianto/Richi Puspita Dili (East Java/West Java) d Fernando Kurniawan/Nurbeta Kwanrico (Central Java) 21-17 21-18
    SF2 : Irfan Fadhilah/Weni Anggraini (Riau Islands) d Hardianto/Devi Tika P (West Java) 21-6 16-21 21-15

    F : Riky Widianto/Richi Puspita Dili (East Java/West Java) d Irfan Fadhilah/Weni Anggraini (Riau Islands) 21-17 21-16


    2010

    Final Results

    Team Event

    Djarum Kudus d Tangkas Jakarta : 3-1
    M. Rijal/Debby Susanto lost to Nova Widianto/Liliyana Natsir 15-21 9-21
    Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka d Simon Santoso 21-12 15-21 21-14
    Maria Febe Kusumastuti d Putri Muthia Restu Pangersa 21-9 21-5.
    Mohd Ahsan/Fran Kurniawan d Nova Widianto/Devin Lahardi 17-21, 21-11, 21-19


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Ganis Nur Rahmadani (Jakarta) d Yeni Asmarani (Central Java) 21-15 6-21 21-16

    Boy's Singles
    Shesar Hiren Rhustavito (Central Java) d Arief Gifar Ramadhan (Central Java) 21-17 21-18

    Girl's Doubles
    Dian Fitriani/Aris Budiarti (Jakarta) d Mega Cahya/Sri Wulan (Jakarta) 21-14 21-14

    Boy's Doubles
    Jones Rafly Jansen/Dandi Prabudita (Central Java) d Kenas Adi Haryanto/Sigid Sudrajad (Central Java) 21-15 21-17

    Mixed Doubles
    Jones Rafly Jansen/Nurbeta Kwanrico (Central Java) d Nurwahid Ardianto/Heti Nugraheni (East Java) 21-17 17-21 21-17


    Semi Final Results


    Team Event

    Djarum Kudus d SGS Elektrik Bandung : 3-1
    M.Rijal/Debby Susanto d Hendra Aprida Gunawan/Lita Nurlita 22-20 21-18
    Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka lost to Taufik Hidayat 24-26 15-21
    Maria Kristin Yulianti d Elisabeth Purwaningtyas 21-9 18-21 21-13
    Mohd Ahsan/Fran Kurniawan d Flandy Limpele/Hendra Aprida Gunawan 21-9 21-14

    Tangkas Jakarta d Jaya Raya Jakarta : 3-2
    Nova Widianto/Liliyana Natsir d Markis Kido/Pia Zebadiah 21-19 21-15
    Simon Santoso d Adi Pratama 21-16 21-12
    Putri Muthia Restu Pangersa lost to Adriyanti Firdasari 12-21 3-21
    Nova Widianto/Devin Lahardi lost to Markis Kido/Hendra Setiawan 9-21 20-22
    Vita Marissa/Liliyana Natsir d Greysia Polii/NItya Krishinda 21-17 21-17


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Yeni Asmarani (Central Java) d Novalia Agustianti (Jakarta) 18-21 21-17 21-18
    Ganis Nur Rahmadani (Jakarta) d Dinar Dyah Ayustine (Central Java) 21-17 22-20

    Boy's Singles
    Shesar Hiren Rhustavito (Central Java) d Riyanto Subagja (Central Java) 21-11 21-13
    Arief Gifar Ramadhan (Central Java) d Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo 21-13 21-16

    Girl's Doubles
    Dian Fitriani/Aris Budiarti (Jakarta) d Ila Alvionita/Ni Ketut Mahadewi (East Java) 21-11 21-14
    Mega Cahya/Sri Wulan (Jakarta) d Anggia Sitta Awanda/Shella Devi Aulia (Jakarta) 16-21 21-19 21-14

    Boy's Doubles
    Jones Rafly Jansen/Dandi Prabudita (Central Java) d Alfacino Koto/Christian Gosal (Riau Islands) 21-10 21-18
    Kenas Adi Haryanto/Sigid Sudrajad (Central Java) d Ade Yusuf/Rizky Hidayat (East Java) 17-21 21-13 21-19

    Mixed Doubles
    Nurwahid Ardianto/Heti Nugraheni (East Java) d Praveen Jordan/Gloria Emanuella Widjaja (Central Java) 21-19 17-21 21-19
    Jones Rafly Jansen/Nurbeta Kwanrico (Central Java) d Hafiz Faisal/Shella Devi Aulia (Jakarta) 18-21 21-14 21-13



    2009

    Juniors

    Girl's Single
    F : Ana Rovita (Central Java) d Ganis Nur Rahmadani (Jakarta) 21-12, 21-14

    Boy's Single
    F : Riyanto Subagja (Central Java) d Andre Marteen (West Java) 22-20, 21-11

    Girl's Double
    F : Ayu Pratiwi/Anggi Widya S. (West Java) d Lidya Pradita/Yayu Rahayu (Central Java) 16-21 21-17 21-19

    Boy's Double
    F : Jones Rafly Jansen/Dandi Prabudita (Central Java) d Marcus Fernaldi/Wahyu Nayaka (Jakarta) 21-11 21-17

    Mixed Double
    F : Didit Juang Indrianto/Yayu Rahayu (Central Java) d Ricky Karanda Suwardi/Ayu Pratiwi (West Java) 21-16 17-21 21-18


    Seniors


    Women's Single

    SF1 : Maria Kristin Yulianti (Central Java) d Aprilia Yuswandari (East Java) 20-22 21-15 21-9
    SF2 : Maria Febe Kusumastuti (Central Java) d Fransiska Ratnasari (Central Java) 21-16 15-21 21-16

    F : Maria Kristin Yulianti (Central Java) d Maria Febe Kusumastuti (Central Java) 21-17 17-21 23-21


    Men's Single

    SF1 : Andre Kurniawan Tedjono (Central Java) d Simon Santoso (Jakarta) 8-21 21-15 21-15
    SF2 : Sony Dwi Kuncoro (East Java) d Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka (Central Java) 15-21 21-19 21-16

    F : Sony Dwi Kuncoro (East Java) d Andre Kurniawan Tedjono (Central Java) 21-17 22-20


    Women's Double

    SF1 : Liliyana Natsir/Shendy Puspa Irawati (Jakarta/Central Java) d Anneke Feinya Agustine/Anissa Wahyuni (Jakarta/Central Java) 21-9 21-19
    SF2 : Greysia Polii/Meiliana Jauhari (Jakarta/Central Java) d Maria Elfira Christina/Jenna Gozali (Central Java) 21-19 21-15

    F : Greysia Polii/Meiliana Jauhari (Jakarta/Central Java) d Liliyana Natsir/Shendy Puspa Irawati (Jakarta/Central Java) 21-19 18-21 21-17


    Men's Double

    SF1 : Markis Kido/Hendra Setiawan (Jakarta) d Alvent Yulianto/Riky Widianto (East Java) 21-14 23-21
    SF2 : Rian Sukmawan/Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki (Central Java) d Ahmad Rivai/Ardiansyah Putra (Banten) 21-15 21-9

    F : Markis Kido/Hendra Setiawan (Jakarta) d Rian Sukmawan/Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki (Central Java) 21-9 21-13


    Mixed Double

    SF1 : Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Central Java) d Riky Widianto/Variella Aprilsasi (East Java) 21-18 21-9
    SF2 : Tontowi Ahmad/Greysia Polii (Central Java/Jakarta) d Devin Lahardi/Liliyana Natsir (West Java/Jakarta) 21-17 21-11

    F : Tontowi Ahmad/Greysia Polii (Central Java/Jakarta) d Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Central Java) 21-11 21-19


    2008

    Final Results

    Team Event

    Tangkas Jakarta d Djarum Kudus : 3-2
    Nova Widianto/Liliyana Natsir d M.Rijal/Yulianti 21-10, 21-14
    Yuan Kartika Putri lost to Maria Kristin 14-21, 11-21
    Alamsyah Yunus lost to Andre Kurniawan 21-18, 20-22, 19-21
    Vita Marissa/Liliyana Natsir d Shendy Puspa/Meiliana Jauhari 21-16 21-12.
    Nova Widianto/Devin Lahardi d Rian Sukmawan/Yonatan Suryatama 21-14 14-21 21-19


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Ana Rovita (Central Java) d Mazziyah Nadhir (West Java) 12-21 21-11 21-16

    Boy's Singles
    Hermansyah (Banten) d Willy Muliadi (Central Java) 17-21 21-19 26-24

    Girl's Doubles
    Suci Rizki A/Tiara Rosalia (West Java) d Dian Permatasari/Wenni Anggraini (Riau Islands) 21-16 14-21 21-19

    Boy's Doubles
    Didit Juang Indrianto/Seiko Wahyu Kusdianto (Central Java) d Ricky Karanda Suwandi/Sandi D.K. (West Java) 20-22 21-16 21-14

    Mixed Doubles
    Irfan Fadhilah/Wenni Anggraini (Riau Islands) d Ryan Agung Saputra/Aurien Hudiono (East Java) 14-21 21-17 21-19


    Semi Final Results


    Team Event

    Tangkas Jakarta d Mutiara Bandung : 3-0
    Nova Widianto/Liliyana Natsir d Enroe/Ayu Rahmasari 21-12, 21-10
    Yuan Kartika Putri d Rhani Christina Sanusi 21-19, 9-21, 21-12
    Alamsyah Yunus d Sakti Kusuma 21-10, 21-12

    Djarum Kudus d Jaya Raya Jakarta : 3-1
    Kurniawan/Shendy Puspa lost to Candra Wijaya/Greysia 15-21, 21-15, 18-21
    Maria Kristin d Pia Zebadiah 21-15, 21-13
    Andre Kurniawan d Adi Pratama 16-21, 21-18, 21-7.
    Shendy Puspa/Meiliana Jauhari d Nitya Krishinda/Rani Mundiasti 21-17, 21-7


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Mazziyah Nadhir (West Java) d Ganis Nur Rahmadani (Banten) 19-21, 21-9, 22-20
    Ana Rovita (Central Java) d Rena Suwarno (Jakarta) 21-15, 20-22, 21-15

    Boy's Singles
    Hermansyah (Banten) d Ari Trisnanto (Jakarta) 14-21, 21-19, 21-16
    Willy Muliadi (Central Java) d Evert Sukamta (Jakarta) 16-21, 21-19, 21-15

    Girl's Doubles
    Suci Rizki/Tiara Rosalia (West Java) d Della Destiara/I Made Claudia Wijaya (Jakarta) 21-15, 21-15
    Wenni Anggraini/Dian Permatasari (Batam/Riau Islands) d Nurbeta Kwanriko/Aulia Putri (Central Java) 2 sets (not sure the score like 21-14, 21-12)

    Boy's Doubles
    Ricky Karanda Suwandi/Sandi D.K.(West Java) d Ryan Agung/Christoper Roesdianto (East Java) 3 sets (not sure the score like 19-21, 21-14, 21-16)
    Didit Juang Indriyanto/Seiko Wahyu Kustianto (Central Java) d Jones Jansen/Darmiko (Central Java) 21-12, 17-21, 21-15

    Mixed Doubles
    Ryan Agung/Aurien Hudiono (East Java) d M.Ulinnuha/Jenna Gozali (Central Java) 16-21, 24-22, 21-15
    Irfan Fadhilah/Wenni Anggraini (Batam/Riau Islands) d Didit Juang/Delis Yuliana (Central Java) 14-21, 23-21, 22-20




    2007

    Juniors

    Girl's Single
    F : Lindaweni Fanetri (Jakarta) d Tike Arieda Ningrum (Central Java) 21-10, 21-8

    Boy's Single
    F : Nandang Arif (Jakarta) d Adi Pratama (Jakarta) 21-19, 21-16

    Girl's Double
    F : Anneke Feinya/Wenny Setiawati (Jakarta) d Anissa Wahyuni/Komala Dewi (Central Java) 21-15, 13-21, 21-17

    Boy's Double
    F : Budi Hartono/Rendy Sugiharto (Banten) d M. Ulinnuha/Rahmat Adianto (Central Java) 21-16, 18-21, 21-15

    Mixed Double
    F : Wifqi Windarto/Debby Susanto (Central Java) d Afiat Yuris wirawan/Komala Dewi (Central Java) 21-16, 21-16


    Seniors


    Women's Single

    SF1 : Fransiska Ratnasari (Jakarta) d Pia Zebadiah (Jakarta) 18-21, 21-9, 21-13
    SF2 : Aprilia Yuswandari (East Java) d Sylvinna Kurniawan (Central Java) 21-19, 21-15

    F : Aprilia Yuswandari (East Java) d Fransiska Ratnasari (Jakarta) 21-19, 21-19


    Men's Single

    SF1 : Sony Dwi Kuncoro (East Java) d Simon Santoso (Jakarta) 12-21, 21-17, 21-16
    SF2 : Taufik Hidayat (West Java) d Tommy Sugiarto (Jakarta) 21-19, 14-21, 21-13

    F : Taufik Hidayat (West Java) d Sony Dwi Kuncoro (East Java) 21-19, 9-21, 21-16


    Women's Double

    SF1 : Nitya Krishinda/Lita Nurlita (Jakarta/West Java) d Endang Nur Sugianti/Rani Mundiasti (Jakarta) 16-21, 21-17, 21-18
    SF2 : Greysia Polii/Jo Novita (Jakarta) d Meiliana Jauhari/Shendy Puspa (Central Java) 22-20, 21-16

    F : Greysia Polii/Jo Novita (Jakarta) d Nitya Krishinda/Lita Nurlita (Jakarta/West Java) 21-16, 24-22


    Men's Double

    SF1 : Markis Kido/Hendra Setiawan (Jakarta) d Hendra A Gunawan/Joko Riyadi (West Java/Jakarta) 21-16, 21-19
    SF2 : Luluk Hadiyanto/Alvent Yulianto (Central Java/East Java) d Bambang Suprianto/Tri Kusharjanto (East Java) 21-18, 21-23, 21-5

    F : Luluk Hadiyanto/Alvent Yulianto (Central Java/East Java) d Markis Kido/Hendra Setiawan (Jakarta) 21-18, 17-21, 21-19


    Mixed Double

    SF1 : Nova Widianto/Liliyana Natsir (Jakarta) d Frans Kurniawan/Shendy Puspa (Central Java) 21-13, 21-11
    SF2 : Tantowi/Yulianti (Central Java) d Flandy Limpele/Vita Marissa (West Java/Jakarta) WO

    F : Nova Widianto/Liliyana Natsir (Jakarta) d Tantowi/Yulianti (Central Java) 21-16, 21-10



    2006

    Final Results

    Team Event

    Jaya Raya Jakarta d Tangkas Jakarta : 3-1
    Chandra Wijaya/Greysia Polii d Nova Widianto/Lilyana Natsir 21-18, 21-19
    Adi Pratama lost to Simon Santoso 4-21, 14-21
    Firdasari Adrianti d Yuan Kartika 21-14, 17-21, 21-12
    Greysia Polii/Rani Mundiatsi d Jo Novita/Lilyana Natsir 17-21, 21-17, 21-19


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Sylvinna Kurniawan (Central Java/Djarum) d Bellaetrix Manuputti (Jakarta/Jaya Raya) 24-22, 20-22, 24-22

    Boy's Singles
    Nugroho Andi Saputro (Central Java/Djarum) d Yoga Pratama (Jakarta/Tangkas) 15-21, 21-17, 24-22

    Girl's Doubles
    Bellaetrix Manuputti/Samantha Lintang (Jakarta/Jaya Raya) d Luluk Maria Ulfa/Debby Susanto (Central Java/Djarum) 21-14, 20-22, 21-16

    Boy's Doubles
    Danny Bawa Chrisnanta/Afiat Yuris Wirawan (Central Java/Djarum) d Wifqi Windarto/I Komang Sandy (Central Java/Djarum) 21-19, 21-13

    Mixed Doubles
    Danny Bawa Chirsnanta/Debby Susanto (Central Java/Djarum) d Andika Anhar/Kesya (West Java/Lippo & PR Tasikmalaya) 21-18, 21-6



    Semi Final Results


    Team Event

    Tangkas Jakarta d Djarum Kudus : 3-2
    Yuan Kartika lost to Maria Kristin 11-21, 14-21
    Simon Santoso d Andre Kurniawan 21-12, 21-15
    Nova Widianto/Devin Lahardi lost to Luluk Hadiyanto/Yonathan Suryathama 21-18, 14-21, 11-21
    Jo Novita/Vita Marissa d Purwati/Meliana Jauhari 21-17, 17-21, 21-14
    Nova Widianto/Lilyana Natsir vs Yonathan S./Maria Kristin 21-3, 21-9

    Jaya Raya Jakarta d SGS Elektrik Bandung : 3-1
    Chandra Wijaya/Greysia Polii d Flandy Limpele/Lita Nurlita 16-21, 21-15, 21-12
    Fransiska Ratnasari d Stevanie 21-9, 21-15
    Adi Pratama lost to Taufik Hidayat 11-21, 14-21
    Greysia Polii/Rani Mundiasti d Lita Nurlita/Devi Tika 21-15, 21-6


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Sylvinna Kurniawan (Central Java) d Tike Arieda Ningrum (Central Java) 21-16, 21-12
    Bellaetrix Manuputti (Jakarta) d Maria Febe (Central Java) 21-10, 21-18

    Boy's Singles
    Nugroho Andi Saputro (Central Java) d Aditya Arifin (Jakarta) 21-19, 21-12
    Yoga Pratama (Jakarta) d Dyonisius Hayom Rumbaka (Central Java) 21-15, 21-19

    Girl's Doubles
    Bellaetrix Manuputti/Samantha Lintang (Jakarta) d Annisa Wahyuni/Fitri M. (Central Java) 16-21, 21-14, 21-12
    Luluk Maria/Debby Susanto (Central Java) d Mega/Crystal (East Java) 21-12, 21-13

    Boy's Doubles
    Danny Bawa C/Afiat Yuris C (Central Java) d Andika/Robby (West Java) 21-14, 21-17
    Wifqi W/I Komang Sandy (Central Java) d Chrisna/Syahmi (Jakarta) 10-21, 21-17, 23-21

    Mixed Doubles
    Andika Anhar/Kesya (West Java) d Rio Willianto/Yessy (Banten) 21-16, 19-21, 21-13
    Danny Bawa C/Debby Susanto (Central Java) d Bobby/Ayu (West Java) 21-17, 21-18



    2005

    Juniors

    Girl's Single

    SF1 : Bellaetrix Manuputti (Jakarta) d Aprilia (East Java) 11-5, 11-4
    SF2 :Silvina Kurniawan (Central Java) d Yunita Teguh (West Java) 11-2 11-1

    F : Bellaetrix Manuputti (Jakarta) d Sylvinna Kurniawan (Central Java) 11-6, 11-7


    Boy's Single

    SF1 : Achmad Rivai (Jakarta) d Yoga Pratama (Jakarta) 15-7 15-0
    SF2 : Indra Bagus (Jakarta) d Herry Setiawan (Jakarta) 2-15 15-9 15-10

    F : Achmad Rivai (Jakarta) d Indra Bagus (Jakarta) 15-13, 15-8

    Girl's Double

    SF1 : Lily Siswanti/Shendy Puspa (Central Java) d Feiran Messa/Febrina (Jakarta) 15-3 15-8
    SF2 : Bellaetrix Manuputti/Samantha (Jakarta) d Luluk Maria/Fitri M (Central Java) 15-11 15-8

    F : Lily Siswanti/Shendy Puspa (Central Java) d Bellatrix/Samantha (Jakarta) 15-11, 17-14


    Boy's Double

    SF1 : Rio Willianto/Davin Prawidasa (Jakarta) d Dede W/Indra (West Java) 15-5 15-2
    SF2 : Bona Septano/M. Ahksan (Jakarta) d Tantowi/Syarifudin (Central Java) 17-15 11-15 15-6

    F : Rio Willianto/Davin Prawidssa (Jakarta) d M Ahksan/Bona Septano (Jakarta) 8-15, 15-6, 15-9


    Mixed Double


    SF1 : Abdul Rahman/Richi (West Java) d Vicky/Megawati (East Java) 15-12, 15-12
    SF2 : Subakti/Lily Siswanti (Central Java) d Pian Sopian/Devi Tika (West Java) 15-5 15-2

    F : Abdul Rahman/Richi (West Java) d Subakti/Lily Siswanti (Central Java) 15-7, 15-9


    Seniors

    Women's Single

    SF1 : Silvi Antarini (Jakarta) d Dian Ayu Mayasari (Pelatnas) 11-4, 11-6
    SF2 : Yuli Marfuah (West Java) d Fitria Firdaus (East Kalimantan) 11-8, 11-0

    F : Silvi Antarini (Jakarta) d Yuli Marfuah (West Java) 11-0, 11-1

    Men's Single

    SF1 : Alamsyah (Pelatnas) d Jeffer Rosobin (East Java) 15-5 17-16
    SF2 : Andre Kurniawan (Pelatnas) d Endra Kurniawan (Central Java) 15-5, 15-7

    F : Andre Kurniawan (Pelatnas) d Alamsyah (Pelatnas) 15-9, 15-11

    Women's Double

    SF1 : Nitya Krishinda/Nadya Melati (Pelatnas) d Lelyana/Mona Santoso (East Java) 15-5 15-8
    SF2 : Rani Mundiasti/Rintan Aprilia (Pelatnas) d Purwati/Meliana Jauhari (Central Java) 15-8 15-6

    F : Nitya Krishinda/Nadya (Pelatnas) d Rani Mundiasti/Rintan (Pelatnas) 8-15, 15-8, 15-9

    Men's Double

    SF1 : Bambang Supriyanto/Tri Kusharyanto (East Java) d Frans Kurniawan/Chandra (Pelatnas) 15-6 15-9
    SF2 : Yoga Uki Kasah/Yonathan Suryatama (Pelatnas) d Yusuf A./Rihart N. (East Kalimantan) 15-1 15-10

    F : Yoga Ukikasah/Yonathan Suryatama (Pelatnas) d Bambang Supriyanto/Tri Kusharyanto (East Java) 15-11, 15-8


    Mixed Double

    SF1 : Bambang Suprianto/Lelyana (East Java) d Yusuf/Lidyawati (East Kalimantan) 15-13 15-10
    SF2 : Bona Septano/Pia Zebadiah (Jakarta) d Lingga Lie/Jane David (Pelatnas) 7-15 15-10 15-5

    F : Bambang Supriyanto/Lelyana Daisy Chandra (East Java) d Bona Septano/Pia Zebadiah (Jakarta) 15-13, 13-15, 15-11



    2004

    Juniors

    MS : Andre Kurniawan (Central Java) d Fauzi Adnan (East Java) 15-4, 15-4
    WS : Pia Zebadiah (Jakarta) d Nitya Krishinda (Jakarta) 7-11, 11-3, 11-5
    MD : Aditya Dwi Putra/I Made Agung (Jakarta) d Andhika/M. Aksan (Jakarta)15-7, 17-15.
    WD : Pia Zebadiah/Nitya Krishinda (Jakarta) d Nadya Melati/Meidyani (Jakarta)15-11, 15-5.
    MX : Lingga Lie/Yulianti (Central Java) d Bona Septano Meidyani (Jakarta) 15-13, 15-4.

    2003

    Juniors

    MS : Alamsyah (Jakarta) d Ali Rasmara (Jakarta), 17-14, 15-8.
    WS : Wiwis Meyliana (Central Java) d Ivonne Hartono (Central Java) 11-6, 11-5.
    MD : Frans Kurniawan/Chandra (Central Java) d Luas Budi/Faisal (Central Java) 15-2, 6-15, 15-6.
    WD : Pia Zebadiah/Nitya Krishinda (Jakarta) d Nadya Melati/Meidyani (Jakarta)15-5, 15-12.
    MX : Frans Kurniawan/Yulianti (Central Java) d Lingga Lie/Jane David (Central Java) 15-13, 15-4.

    Seniors

    MS : Andre Kurniawan (Pelatnas) d Hariawan (Central Java) 15-9, 6-15, 15-12
    WS : Yuli Marfuah (West Java) d Lidya Jaelawijaya (West Java), 11-9, 11-9
    MD : Imam Sodikin/David Effraim (West Java) d Hendra Gunawan/Joko Riyadi (Pelatnas) 12-15, 15-13, 15-12.
    WD : Greysia Polii/Heni Budiman (Pelatnas) d Indarti Isolina/Engeline De Pauw (East Kalimantan) 8-15, 15-8, 15-7
    MX : Imam Sodikin/Monica (West Java) d M. Rizal/Nelli (Pelatnas) 15-12, 4-15, 17-16.


    2002

    Juniors

    MS : Andre Kurniawan (Central Java) d Roy Purnomo (Central Java) 15-17, 15-10, 15-14
    WS : Fransisca Ratnasari (Jakarta) d Marissa IP (Jakarta) 11-5, 11-9
    MD : Suherlan/Yoga Uki Kasah (West Java) d Yonathan Suryatama/Alroy Tanama Putra (Central Java) 17-14, 15-12.
    WD* : Purwati/Meliana Jauhari (Central Java)
    MX : M. Rizal/Meiliana Jauhari (Central Java) d. Ardian Kusnanto/Purwati (Central Java) 11-8, 11-8


    2001

    Juniors

    MS : Holvy De Pauw (Central Java) d Irawan Agung (Central Java), 7-4, 3-7, 7-5, 3-7, 7-0
    WS : Maria Kristin (Central Java) d Adrianti Firdasari (Jakarta), 7-3, 8-6, 8-6.
    MD : Hendra Setiawan/Joko Riyadi (Jakarta) d Ruben Gordown/Billy Gunawan (Central Java) 7-1 7-2 7-2
    WD : Liliana Natsir/Nathalia Poluakan (Jakarta) d Purwati/Irene (Central Java) 7-2, 7-1, 7-0
    MX* : Hendra Setiawan/Greysia Polii (Jakarta) v Devin Lahardi/Andriani (Jakarta)

    Seniors

    MS : Sony Dwi Kuncoro (Pelatnas) d Taufik Hidayat (Pelatnas) 0-7, 7-4, 7-4, 7-2
    WS : Atu Rosalina (Pelatnas) d Dian Novita Sari (Pelatnas) 8-6, 7-4, 7-0
    MD* : Chandra Wijaya/Sigit Budiarto (Pelatnas) v Nova Widhianto/Bambang Supriyanto (Pelatnas)
    WD* : Minarti Timur/Vita Marisa (Pelatnas) v Emma Ermawati/Eny Widowati (Pelatnas)
    MX* : Bambang Supriyanto/Emma Ermawati (Pelatnas) v Tri Kusharyanto/Vita Marissa (Pelatnas)

    * didn't find the results


    2000

    Juniors

    MS : Ardiansyah (Jakarta) d Sony Dwi Kuncoro (East Java) 11-15 15-2 15-4
    WS : Dian Novita Sari (Central Java) d Maria Kristin (Central Java), 11-8, 11-5
    MD : Yusuf Ahmad/Robby Istantio (East Kalimantan) d Yan Pieter/Tri Heru (Jakarta) 17-16, 15-12
    WD : Devi Sukma/Rani Mundiatsi (Jakarta) d Monica Permadi/Lita Nurlita (West Java) 15-1,15-10
    MX : Hendra A. Gunawan/ Lina Marlina (West Java) v ?? (unknown) 15-9, 15-9
    Last edited by Sandy; 11-25-2013 at 08:55 PM.

  3. Likes CLELY, byakuugan liked this post
  4. #3
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Kesultanan Ngayogyakarto Hadiningrat
    Posts
    3,084
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    let see who will win taruna, and got into pelatnas. will be quite interesting.
    I am waiting for a good performance from Mariska, Fitriani, Berlian in WS and Firman, Ramadhani, Eska in MS. whoever wins this Kejurnas will be in Pelatnas next year I believe.

  5. #4
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    bandung
    Posts
    224
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    surprisingly fitriani, no 1 seed in taruna ws lost to marsha indah salsabila, all taruna ws seed lost before semifinal... gregoria mariska has a large chance to win the title

    many upset happen in senior dept... in xd, seed 1,2,3 lost in qf including wr #8 vita marissa/ praveen jordan lost to alfian eko/ shendy puspa

    in md seed 1,2,3 also lost in qf, but they lost to their senior, not to disappointed...

    in wd, hot new pair, della/anggia lost to nurbeta/dea riska in tight rubber set... its dissappointing coz after they beat vita/shendy in R1, they expected to grab the title

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •