User Tag List

Page 356 of 375 FirstFirst ... 256 306 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 ... LastLast
Results 6,036 to 6,052 of 6360
  1. #6036
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Clifford View Post
    4th May 2013
    Senja-Cashew Sports Hall
    0930 - 1030 hrs Courts 2, 3 & 4
    1030 - 1130 hrs Courts 2 & 3
    1130 - 1230 hrs Courts 2 & 3

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alexch
    3. Calanthea
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chia SC
    6. Dominic
    7. Felix
    8. Jack Hung
    9. Joe Kek
    10. Leong Chai
    11. Louis
    12. Lucas
    13. Mun Hoe
    14. Ryan
    15. Simon
    16. Sophia
    17. Yau Liong We
    18. Yeo CX

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Soon (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Huaian (TBC)
    4. PW Wong (TBC)
    5. Wai Keat (TBC)
    6. Wilson Yao (TBC)
    7.
    8.
    put self in mainlist

  2. #6037
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    4th May 2013
    Senja-Cashew Sports Hall
    0930 - 1030 hrs Courts 2, 3 & 4
    1030 - 1130 hrs Courts 2 & 3
    1130 - 1230 hrs Courts 2 & 3

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alexch
    3. Calanthea
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chia SC
    6. Felix
    7. Jack Hung
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Louis
    11. Lucas
    12. Mun Hoe
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Sophia
    16. Yau Liong We
    17. Yeo CX
    18.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Soon (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Huaian (TBC)
    4. PW Wong (TBC)
    5. Wai Keat (TBC)
    6. Wilson Yao (TBC)
    7.
    8.

  3. #6038
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Location
    woodlands
    Posts
    14
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    4th May 2013
    Senja-Cashew Sports Hall
    0930 - 1030 hrs Courts 2, 3 & 4
    1030 - 1130 hrs Courts 2 & 3
    1130 - 1230 hrs Courts 2 & 3

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Alexch
    3. Calanthea
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chia SC
    6. Felix
    7. Jack Hung
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Louis
    11. Lucas
    12. Mun Hoe
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Sophia
    16. Yau Liong We
    17. Yeo CX
    18. Dominic Ng
    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Soon (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Huaian (TBC)
    4. PW Wong (TBC)
    5. Wai Keat (TBC)
    6. Wilson Yao (TBC)
    7.
    8.

  4. #6039
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,429
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Need more players for tmr session.

    11th May 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5, 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    1. Anthony
    2. Ayu Winter
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chia SC
    5. Dominic
    6. Felix
    7. Jack Hung
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Mike Chua
    11. Mike Ti
    12. Mun Hoe
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Simon
    16. Sophia
    17. Vincent
    18. Wei Fong
    19. Yau Liong We
    20. Yeo CX
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    Waiting list:
    1. Bneoks (TBC)
    2. Desmond2 (TBC)
    3. Dominic Ng (TBC)
    4. Huaian (TBC)
    5. Novita (TBC)
    6. PW Wong (TBC)
    7. Raymond (TBC)
    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. Wilson Yao (TBC)
    10.
    Last edited by Clifford; 05-10-2013 at 04:12 AM.

  5. #6040
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,429
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    11th May 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5, 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    1. Anthony
    2. Ayu Winter
    3. BB Lim
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chia SC
    6. Christina
    7. David See
    8. Dominic
    9. Felix
    10. Jack Hung
    11. John CCK
    12. Joe Kek
    13. Leong Chai
    14. Mike Chua
    15. Mike Ti
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Simon
    19. Sophia
    20. Vincent
    21. Wei Fong
    22. Yau Liong We
    23. Yeo CX
    24.
    25.
    26.
    Waiting list:
    1. Bneoks (TBC)
    2. Desmond2 (TBC)
    3. Dominic Ng (TBC)
    4. Huaian (TBC)
    5. Mak (TBC)
    6. PW Wong (TBC)
    7. Raymond (TBC)
    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. Wilson Yao (TBC)
    10.
    Last edited by Clifford; 05-10-2013 at 04:41 AM.

  6. #6041
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Yee Tee
    Posts
    8
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Removed Joe Kek

    11
    th
    May 2013

    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5, 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    1. Anthony
    2. Ayu Winter
    3. BB Lim
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chia SC
    6. Christina
    7. David See
    8. Dominic
    9. Felix
    10. Jack Hung
    11. John CCK
    12. Leong Chai
    13. Mike Chua
    14. Mike Ti
    15. Roy
    16. Ryan
    17. Simon
    18. Sophia
    19. Vincent
    20. Wei Fong
    21. Yau Liong We
    22. Yeo CX
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    Waiting list:
    1. Bneoks (TBC)
    2. Desmond2 (TBC)
    3. Dominic Ng (TBC)
    4. Huaian (TBC)
    5. Mak (TBC)
    6. PW Wong (TBC)
    7. Raymond (TBC)
    8. Wai Keat (TBC)
    9. Wilson Yao (TBC)
    10.[/QUOTE]

  7. #6042
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    128
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Added more players

    11th May 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5, 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    1. Anthony
    2. Ayu Winter
    3. BB Lim
    4. Calanthea
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chia SC
    7. Christina
    8. David See
    9. Desmond2
    10. Dominic
    11. Felix
    12. Jack Hung
    13. John CCK
    14. Leong Chai
    15. Mike Chua
    16. Mike Ti
    17. Roy
    18. Ryan
    19. Simon
    20. Sophia
    21. Vincent
    22. Wei Fong
    23. Yau Liong We
    24. Yeo CX
    25. ZhiWei
    26.
    Waiting list:
    1. Bneoks (TBC)
    2. Dominic Ng (TBC)
    3. Huaian (TBC)
    4. Mak (TBC)
    5. PW Wong (TBC)
    6. Raymond (TBC)
    7. Wai Keat (TBC)
    8. Wilson Yao (TBC)

  8. #6043
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,429
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    11th May 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5, 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    1. Anthony
    2. Ayu Winter
    3. BB Lim
    4. Calanthea
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chia SC
    7. Christina
    8. David See
    9. Desmond2
    10. Dominic
    11. Felix
    12. Jack Hung
    13. John CCK
    14. Leong Chai
    15. Mike Chua
    16. Mike Ti
    17. Roy
    18. Ryan
    19. Simon
    20. Sophia
    21. Vincent
    22. Wei Fong
    23. Wilson Yao
    24. Yau Liong We
    25. Yeo CX
    26. ZhiWei
    Waiting list:
    1. Dominic Ng (TBC)
    2. Mak (TBC)
    3. PW Wong (TBC)
    4. Raymond (TBC)
    5. Wai Keat (TBC)
    6.

  9. #6044
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,429
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Limited courts, regular r given priority. Venue is @ Bukit Gombak SH.

    18th May 2013
    Buki Gombak Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 2, 3 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 4 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 4 & 6

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chia SC
    5. Donny
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Lucas
    8. Louis
    9. Mak
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Mun Hoe
    12. Ryan
    13. Simon
    14. Sophia
    15. Wei Fong
    16. Wilson Yao
    17. Yau Liong We
    Waiting list:
    1. David See
    2. NgJeffery
    3. Dominic Ng (TBC)
    4. Raymond (TBC)
    5. Wai Keat (TBC)
    6.

  10. #6045
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,429
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    25th May 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Desmond2
    5. Dominic
    6. Donny
    7. Huaian
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Kaizen
    10. Ken
    11. Mak
    12. MikeC
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Novita
    15. PW Wong
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Simon
    19. Wilson Yao
    20. Yau Liong We
    21. Yik Seong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    Waiting list:
    1. Aristol (TBC)
    2. Ah Soon (TBC)
    3. Bneoks (TBC)
    4. Leong Chai (TBC)
    5. NgJeffery (TBC)
    6. Raymond (TBC)
    7. Suraj (TBC)
    8. Yeo CX (TBC)
    9.
    Last edited by Clifford; 05-23-2013 at 11:12 PM.

  11. #6046
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,429
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    25th May 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Desmond2
    5. Dominic
    6. Donny
    7. Huaian
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Kaizen
    10. Ken
    11. Mak
    12. MikeC
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Novita
    15. PW Wong
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Simon
    19. Suraj
    20. Wilson Yao
    21. Yau Liong We
    22. Yik Seong
    23. Zhiwei
    24.
    25.
    26.
    Waiting list:
    1. Aristol (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Leong Chai (TBC)
    4. NgJeffery (TBC)
    5. Raymond (TBC)
    6. Yeo CX (TBC)
    7.
    Last edited by Clifford; 05-23-2013 at 11:37 PM.

  12. #6047
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    128
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Added Yeo CX

    25th May 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Desmond2
    5. Dominic
    6. Donny
    7. Huaian
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Kaizen
    10. Ken
    11. Mak
    12. MikeC
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Novita
    15. PW Wong
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Simon
    19. Suraj
    20. Wilson Yao
    21. Yau Liong We
    22. Yeo CX
    23. Yik Seong
    24. Zhiwei
    25.
    26.
    Waiting list:
    1. Aristol (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Leong Chai (TBC)
    4. NgJeffery (TBC)
    5. Raymond (TBC)
    6.
    7.

  13. #6048
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Added Yeo CX
    25th May 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Desmond2
    5. Dominic
    6. Donny
    7. Huaian
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Kaizen
    10. Ken
    11. Mak
    12. MikeC
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Novita
    15. PW Wong
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Simon
    19. Suraj
    20. Wilson Yao
    21. Yau Liong We
    22. Yeo CX
    23. Yik Seong
    24. Zhiwei
    25. Jeffrey Ng
    26.
    Waiting list:
    1. Aristol (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Leong Chai (TBC)
    4. Raymond (TBC)
    5.
    6.
    7.

  14. #6049
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Singapore (Myanmar)
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi,
    Can I join you tomorrow? Thanks.

    Added Yeo CX
    25th May 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Desmond2
    5. Dominic
    6. Donny
    7. Huaian
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Kaizen
    10. Ken
    11. Mak
    12. MikeC
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Novita
    15. PW Wong
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Simon
    19. Suraj
    20. Wilson Yao
    21. Yau Liong We
    22. Yeo CX
    23. Yik Seong
    24. Zhiwei
    25. Jeffrey Ng
    26. Thiha

    Waiting list:
    1. Aristol (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Leong Chai (TBC)
    4. Raymond (TBC)
    5.
    6.

  15. #6050
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    singapore west
    Posts
    13
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    25th May 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Desmond2
    5. Dominic
    6. Donny
    7. Huaian
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Kaizen
    10. Ken
    11. Mak
    12. MikeC
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Novita
    15. PW Wong
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Simon
    19. Suraj
    20. Alvin
    21. Yau Liong We
    22. Yeo CX
    23. Yik Seong
    24. Zhiwei
    25. Jeffrey Ng
    26. Thiha

    Waiting list:
    1. Aristol (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Leong Chai (TBC)
    4. Raymond (TBC)
    5.
    6.

  16. #6051
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    128
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Finalised List

    25th May 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    1. Alvin
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chia SC
    5. Desmond2
    6. Dominic
    7. Donny
    8. Huaian
    9. Jeffrey Ng
    10. Joe Kek
    11. Kaizen
    12. Ken
    13. Mak
    14. MikeC
    15. Mike Ti
    16. Novita
    17. PW Wong
    18. Roy
    19. Ryan
    20. Simon
    21. Suraj
    22. Thiha
    23. Yau Liong We
    24. Yeo CX
    25. Yik Seong
    26. Zhiwei

    Waiting list:
    1. Aristol (TBC)
    2. Bneoks (TBC)
    3. Leong Chai (TBC)
    4. Raymond (TBC)
    5.
    6.
    Last edited by onlyanthony; 05-24-2013 at 12:25 PM.

  17. #6052
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,429
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1st Jun 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1 & 2

    Note: Sorry for very late posting. Tmr we have limited courts & i hv to restrict e slots. Any voluntary withdrawal, pls replace with those in waiting list, thanks.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Dominic
    5. Donny
    6. Harry
    7. Huaian
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Kaizen
    10. Leong Chai
    11. Lucas
    12. MikeC
    13. Mike Ti
    14. PW Wong
    15. Ryan
    16. Simon
    17. Wei Fong
    18. Yau Liong We
    19. Yeo CX
    20. Zhiwei

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Wilson
    3. Suraj
    4. David See
    5. Mun Hoe
    6. Bneoks (TBC)
    7. Raymond (TBC)
    8.
    Last edited by Clifford; 05-31-2013 at 10:11 AM.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm
    By shuennms in forum Singapore
    Replies: 5072
    : 09-19-2014, 01:16 AM
  2. 17Dec11. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-16-2011, 09:00 AM
  3. 18Dec2011. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-14-2011, 08:48 PM
  4. Selling 5 mar clementi sports hall 9-11am
    By cesar_james12 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 02-20-2011, 10:57 PM
  5. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •