User Tag List

Page 354 of 374 FirstFirst ... 254 304 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 ... LastLast
Results 6,002 to 6,018 of 6343
  1. #6002
    New Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    yio chu kang
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi guys, it should be 23rd instead of 22nd for tomorrow's game

  2. #6003
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    81
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Removed Calanthea

    23rd Mar 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 2, 3 & 4
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. BB Lim
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chia SC
    7. Darren Wng (Guan's fren)
    8. Donny
    9. Guan (Yik Seong's fren)
    10. Huaian
    11. Joe Kek
    12. Leong Chai
    13. Louis
    14. Lucas
    15. Mike Chua
    16. Mike Ti
    17. PW Wong
    18. Roy
    19. Ryan
    20. Sophia
    21. Vincent Tan
    22. Wei Fong
    23. Wilson Yao
    24. Yau LW
    25. Yee Loong
    26. Zhiwei
    27.
    Waiting list:
    1. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    2. Desmond2 (TBC)
    3. Felix (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    5. Yeo CX (TBC)
    6.
    Notes:


    1. Please indicate your name above if you are coming.
    2. In the spirit of fairness, organizer and regulars shall impose a fine of 1/2 the price of the fee incurred if player(s) withdraw less than 24 hrs prior to commencement of the session, regardless of any reasons (with the exception of food poisoning, accidents and anything more serious). This is mainly to protect players who have committed to the session. For your kind understanding.
    3. Please have a sense of courtesy. Kindly remove your name early from the main list if you are unable to turn up. Do help to move the 1st person on the waiting list to the main list.
    4. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    5. New comers who are interested to join the group, kindly add your name to the main list.
    6. All courts have been booked and paid. Kindly quote the full namelist (including this note) for all mentioned sessions if you are adding in your name.
    7. Minimum entry requirement is INTERMEDIATE. Thank you for your co-operation.

  3. #6004
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Blk 8 Geylang Lor 39, #06-12
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    23rd Mar 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 2, 3 & 4
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. BB Lim
    4. Bneoks
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chia SC
    7. Darren Wng (Guan's fren)
    8. Donny
    9. Guan (Yik Seong's fren)
    10. Huaian
    11. Joe Kek
    12. Leong Chai
    13. Louis
    14. Lucas
    15. Mike Chua
    16. Mike Ti
    17. PW Wong
    18. Roy
    19. Ryan
    20. Sophia
    21. Vincent Tan
    22. Wei Fong
    23. Wilson Yao
    24. Yau LW
    25. Yee Loong
    26. Zhiwei
    27. Jack Hung
    Waiting list:
    1. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    2. Desmond2 (TBC)
    3. Felix (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    5. Yeo CX (TBC)
    6.
    Notes:


    1. Please indicate your name above if you are coming.
    2. In the spirit of fairness, organizer and regulars shall impose a fine of 1/2 the price of the fee incurred if player(s) withdraw less than 24 hrs prior to commencement of the session, regardless of any reasons (with the exception of food poisoning, accidents and anything more serious). This is mainly to protect players who have committed to the session. For your kind understanding.
    3. Please have a sense of courtesy. Kindly remove your name early from the main list if you are unable to turn up. Do help to move the 1st person on the waiting list to the main list.
    4. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    5. New comers who are interested to join the group, kindly add your name to the main list.
    6. All courts have been booked and paid. Kindly quote the full namelist (including this note) for all mentioned sessions if you are adding in your name.
    7. Minimum entry requirement is INTERMEDIATE. Thank you for your co-operation.


  4. #6005
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    136
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Moved Jack Hung to #4.

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. BB Lim
    4. Bneoks -> Jack Hung
    5. Chee Wai
    6. Chia SC
    7. Darren Wng (Guan's fren)
    8. Donny
    9. Guan (Yik Seong's fren)
    10. Huaian
    11. Joe Kek
    12. Leong Chai
    13. Louis
    14. Lucas
    15. Mike Chua
    16. Mike Ti
    17. PW Wong
    18. Roy
    19. Ryan
    20. Sophia
    21. Vincent Tan
    22. Wei Fong
    23. Wilson Yao
    24. Yau LW
    25. Yee Loong
    26. Zhiwei
    27.
    Waiting list:
    1. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    2. Desmond2 (TBC)
    3. Felix (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    5. Yeo CX (TBC)
    6.
    Notes:



    1.Please indicate your name above if you are coming.
    2.In the spirit of fairness, organizer and regulars shall impose a fine of 1/2 the price of the fee incurred if player(s) withdraw less than 24 hrs prior to commencement of the session, regardless of any reasons (with the exception of food poisoning, accidents and anything more serious). This is mainly to protect players who have committed to the session. For your kind understanding.
    3.Please have a sense of courtesy. Kindly remove your name early from the main list if you are unable to turn up. Do help to move the 1st person on the waiting list to the main list.
    4.Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    5.New comers who are interested to join the group, kindly add your name to the main list.
    6.All courts have been booked and paid. Kindly quote the full namelist (including this note) for all mentioned sessions if you are adding in your name.
    7.Minimum entry requirement is INTERMEDIATE. Thank you for your co-operation.

  5. #6006
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    23rd Mar 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 2, 3 & 4
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. BB Lim
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chia SC
    6. Darren Wng (Guan's fren)
    7. Desmond2
    8. Donny
    9. Guan (Yik Seong's fren)
    10. Huaian
    11. Jack Hung
    12. Joe Kek
    13. Leong Chai
    14. Louis
    15. Lucas
    16. Mike Chua
    17. Mike Ti
    18. PW Wong
    19. Roy
    20. Ryan
    21. Sophia
    22. Vincent Tan
    23. Wei Fong
    24. Wilson Yao
    25. Yau LW
    26. Yee Loong
    27. Zhiwei
    Waiting list:
    1. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    2. Felix (TBC)
    3. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    4. Yeo CX (TBC)
    5.
    Notes:


    1. Please indicate your name above if you are coming.
    2. In the spirit of fairness, organizer and regulars shall impose a fine of 1/2 the price of the fee incurred if player(s) withdraw less than 24 hrs prior to commencement of the session, regardless of any reasons (with the exception of food poisoning, accidents and anything more serious). This is mainly to protect players who have committed to the session. For your kind understanding.
    3. Please have a sense of courtesy. Kindly remove your name early from the main list if you are unable to turn up. Do help to move the 1st person on the waiting list to the main list.
    4. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    5. New comers who are interested to join the group, kindly add your name to the main list.
    6. All courts have been booked and paid. Kindly quote the full namelist (including this note) for all mentioned sessions if you are adding in your name.
    7. Minimum entry requirement is INTERMEDIATE. Thank you for your co-operation.


  6. #6007
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    30th Mar 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 24, tq.
    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. BB Lim
    4. Bneoks
    5. Calanthea
    6. Chee Wai
    7. Chia SC
    8. Desmond2
    9. Dominic
    10. Donny
    11. Joe Kek
    12. Leong Chai
    13. Louis
    14. Lucas
    15. Mike Chua
    16. Mike Ti
    17. Roy
    18. Ryan
    19. Sophia
    20. Simon
    21. Wei Fong
    22. Wilson Yao
    23. Yau LW
    24. Yee Loong
    25. Yeo CX
    26. Zhiwei
    Waiting list:
    1. David See
    2. Mun Hoe
    3. NgJeffery
    4. Ah Bee (TBC)
    5. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    6. Darren Wng (Guan's fren) (TBC)
    7. Felix (TBC)
    8. Jack Hung (TBC)
    9. Vincent Tan (TBC)
    10.
    Notes:


    1. Please indicate your name above if you are coming.
    2. In the spirit of fairness, organizer and regulars shall impose a fine of 1/2 the price of the fee incurred if player(s) withdraw less than 24 hrs prior to commencement of the session, regardless of any reasons (with the exception of food poisoning, accidents and anything more serious). This is mainly to protect players who have committed to the session. For your kind understanding.
    3. Please have a sense of courtesy. Kindly remove your name early from the main list if you are unable to turn up. Do help to move the 1st person on the waiting list to the main list.
    4. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    5. New comers who are interested to join the group, kindly add your name to the main list.
    6. All courts have been booked and paid. Kindly quote the full namelist (including this note) for all mentioned sessions if you are adding in your name.
    7. Minimum entry requirement is INTERMEDIATE. Thank you for your co-operation.


  7. #6008
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    30th Mar 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 24, tq.
    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. BB Lim
    4. Bneoks
    5. Calanthea
    6. Chee Wai
    7. Chia SC
    8. Dominic
    9. Donny
    10. Joe Kek
    11. Leong Chai
    12. Louis
    13. Lucas
    14. Mike Chua
    15. Mike Ti
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Sophia
    19. Simon
    20. Wilson Yao
    21. Yau LW
    22. Yee Loong
    23. Yeo CX
    24. Zhiwei
    Waiting list:
    1. Wei Fong
    2. Desmond2
    3. David See
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. NgJeffery
    6. Ah Bee (TBC)
    7. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    8. Darren Wng (Guan's fren) (TBC)
    9. Felix (TBC)
    10. Jack Hung (TBC)
    11. Vincent Tan (TBC)
    12.
    Notes:


    1. Please indicate your name above if you are coming.
    2. In the spirit of fairness, organizer and regulars shall impose a fine of 1/2 the price of the fee incurred if player(s) withdraw less than 24 hrs prior to commencement of the session, regardless of any reasons (with the exception of food poisoning, accidents and anything more serious). This is mainly to protect players who have committed to the session. For your kind understanding.
    3. Please have a sense of courtesy. Kindly remove your name early from the main list if you are unable to turn up. Do help to move the 1st person on the waiting list to the main list.
    4. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    5. New comers who are interested to join the group, kindly add your name to the main list.
    6. All courts have been booked and paid. Kindly quote the full namelist (including this note) for all mentioned sessions if you are adding in your name.
    7. Minimum entry requirement is INTERMEDIATE. Thank you for your co-operation.


  8. #6009
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I am out tmr.

    30th
    Mar 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 24, tq.
    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. BB Lim
    4. Bneoks
    5. Calanthea
    6. Chee Wai
    7. Chia SC
    8. Dominic
    9. Donny
    10. Joe Kek
    11. Leong Chai
    12. Louis
    13. Lucas
    14.
    15. Mike Ti
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Sophia
    19. Simon
    20. Wilson Yao
    21. Yau LW
    22. Yee Loong
    23. Yeo CX
    24. Zhiwei
    Waiting list:
    1. Wei Fong
    2. Desmond2
    3. David See
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. NgJeffery
    6. Ah Bee (TBC)
    7. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    8. Darren Wng (Guan's fren) (TBC)
    9. Felix (TBC)
    10. Jack Hung (TBC)
    11. Vincent Tan (TBC)
    12.
    Notes:



    1. Please indicate your name above if you are coming.
    2. In the spirit of fairness, organizer and regulars shall impose a fine of 1/2 the price of the fee incurred if player(s) withdraw less than 24 hrs prior to commencement of the session, regardless of any reasons (with the exception of food poisoning, accidents and anything more serious). This is mainly to protect players who have committed to the session. For your kind understanding.
    3. Please have a sense of courtesy. Kindly remove your name early from the main list if you are unable to turn up. Do help to move the 1st person on the waiting list to the main list.
    4. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    5. New comers who are interested to join the group, kindly add your name to the main list.
    6. All courts have been booked and paid. Kindly quote the full namelist (including this note) for all mentioned sessions if you are adding in your name.
    7. Minimum entry requirement is INTERMEDIATE. Thank you for your co-operation.


  9. #6010
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Balestier
    Posts
    25
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    30th Mar 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 24, tq.
    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. BB Lim
    4. Bneoks
    5. Calanthea
    6. Chee Wai
    7. Chia SC
    8. Dominic
    9. Donny
    10. Joe Kek
    11. Leong Chai
    12. Louis
    13. Lucas
    14. Mun Hoe
    15. Mike Ti
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Sophia
    19. Simon
    20. Wilson Yao
    21. Yau LW
    22. Yee Loong
    23. Yeo CX
    24. Zhiwei
    Waiting list:
    1. Wei Fong
    2. Desmond2
    3. David See
    4.
    5. NgJeffery
    6. Ah Bee (TBC)
    7. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    8. Darren Wng (Guan's fren) (TBC)
    9. Felix (TBC)
    10. Jack Hung (TBC)
    11. Vincent Tan (TBC)
    12.

  10. #6011
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    136
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I am out this week. Replacing my name with WeiFeng.

    30th
    Mar 2013

    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 24, tq.
    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. BB Lim
    4. Bneoks -> Wei Fong
    5. Calanthea
    6. Chee Wai
    7. Chia SC
    8. Dominic
    9. Donny
    10. Joe Kek
    11. Leong Chai
    12. Louis
    13. Lucas
    14. Mun Hoe
    15. Mike Ti
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Sophia
    19. Simon
    20. Wilson Yao
    21. Yau LW
    22. Yee Loong
    23. Yeo CX
    24. Zhiwei
    Waiting list:
    1. Wei Fong -> moved up to pos 4.
    2. Desmond2
    3. David See
    4.
    5. NgJeffery
    6. Ah Bee (TBC)
    7. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    8. Darren Wng (Guan's fren) (TBC)
    9. Felix (TBC)
    10. Jack Hung (TBC)
    11. Vincent Tan (TBC)
    12.

  11. #6012
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    206
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I am out this week. Replacing my name with WeiFeng.

    30th
    Mar 2013

    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 24, tq.
    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. BB Lim
    4. Bneoks -> Wei Fong
    5. Calanthea
    6. Chee Wai
    7. Chia SC
    8. Dominic

    9. Desmond2

    10. Joe Kek
    11. Leong Chai
    12. Louis
    13. Lucas
    14. Mun Hoe
    15. Mike Ti
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Sophia
    19. Simon
    20. Wilson Yao
    21. Yau LW
    22. Yee Loong
    23. Yeo CX
    24. Zhiwei
    Waiting list:
    1. Wei Fong -> moved up to pos 4.
    2. Desmond2
    -> moved up to pos 9.
    3. David See
    4.
    5. NgJeffery
    6. Ah Bee (TBC)
    7. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    8. Darren Wng (Guan's fren) (TBC)
    9. Felix (TBC)
    10. Jack Hung (TBC)
    11. Vincent Tan (TBC)
    12.

  12. #6013
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    30th Mar 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 24, tq.
    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. Calanthea
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chia SC
    6. David See
    7. Dominic
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Louis
    11. Lucas
    12. Mun Hoe
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Roy
    15. Ryan
    16. Sophia
    17. Simon
    18. Wilson Yao
    19. Yau LW
    20. Yeo CX
    21. Zhiwei

    Desmond2 - no response status yet, likely won't come.
    Wei Fong - no response status yet, likely won't come
    Yee Loong - standby NS call
    Waiting list:
    1. NgJeffery
    2. Ah Bee (TBC)
    3. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    4. Darren Wng (Guan's fren) (TBC)
    5. Felix (TBC)
    6. Jack Hung (TBC)
    7. Vincent Tan (TBC)
    8.

  13. #6014
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    40
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    30th Mar 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 5
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2, 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 24, tq.
    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol
    3. Calanthea
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chia SC
    6. David See
    7. Dominic
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Louis
    11. Lucas
    12. Mun Hoe
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Roy
    15. Ryan
    16. Sophia
    17. Simon
    18. Wilson Yao
    19. Yau LW
    20. Yeo CX
    21. Zhiwei

    Desmond2 - no response status yet, likely won't come.
    Wei Fong - no response status yet, likely won't come
    Yee Loong - standby NS call
    Waiting list:
    1. NgJeffery
    2. Ah Bee (TBC)
    3. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    4. Darren Wng (Guan's fren) (TBC)
    5. Felix (TBC)
    6. Jack Hung (TBC)
    7. Vincent Tan (TBC)
    8. Hafiz Firdaus (94757872) confirm coming if there is slot

  14. #6015
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    6th Apr 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 3 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 18, tq.
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chia SC
    5. David See
    6. Dominic
    7. Jack Hung
    8. Louis
    9. Mike Chua
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Simon
    14. Vincent
    15. Wilson Yao
    16. Yau LW
    17. Yee Loong
    18. Yik Seong
    19. Zhiwei
    Waiting list:
    1. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    2.
    6
    th Apr 2013
    Senja-Cashew CC
    0930 - 1230 hrs Courts 4
    Note: Limit to 9 players, tq.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Felix
    3. Leong Chai
    4. Joe Kek
    5. Hafiz Firdaus
    6. Mun Hoe
    7. Ng Jeffery
    8. PW Wong
    9. Yeo CX
    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

  15. #6016
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Tmr session ll b play @ 2 venue.

    6th Apr 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 3 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 18, tq.
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chia SC
    5. David See
    6. Dominic
    7. Jack Hung
    8. Louis
    9. Mike Chua
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Simon
    14. Vincent
    15. Wilson Yao
    16. Yau LW
    17. Yee Loong
    18. Yik Seong
    19. Zhiwei
    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Soon (TBC)
    2. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    3.
    6
    th Apr 2013
    Senja-Cashew CC
    0930 - 1230 hrs Courts 4
    Note: Limit to 9 players, tq.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Leong Chai
    3. Joe Kek
    4. Hafiz Firdaus
    5. Mun Hoe
    6. Ng Jeffery
    7. PW Wong
    8. Yeo CX
    9.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

  16. #6017
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    124
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Removing myself
    ____________________
    6
    th Apr 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 3 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 18, tq.
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chia SC
    5. David See
    6. Dominic
    7. Jack Hung
    8. Louis
    9. Mike Chua
    10. Mike Ti
    11.
    12. Ryan
    13. Simon
    14. Vincent
    15. Wilson Yao
    16. Yau LW
    17. Yee Loong
    18. Yik Seong
    19. Zhiwei
    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Soon (TBC)
    2. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    3.
    6
    th Apr 2013
    Senja-Cashew CC
    0930 - 1230 hrs Courts 4
    Note: Limit to 9 players, tq.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Leong Chai
    3. Joe Kek
    4. Hafiz Firdaus
    5. Mun Hoe
    6. Ng Jeffery
    7. PW Wong
    8. Yeo CX
    9.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

  17. #6018
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Removing myself
    ____________________
    6
    th Apr 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 3 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    Note: Any withdrawal, pls keep the no down to 18, tq.
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chia SC
    5. David See
    6. Dominic
    7. Jack Hung
    8. Louis
    9. Mike Chua
    10. Mike Ti
    11.
    12. Ryan
    13. Simon
    14. Vincent
    15. Wilson Yao
    16. Yau LW
    17. Yee Loong
    18. Yik Seong
    19. Zhiwei
    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Soon (TBC)
    2. Daniel Yu (TBC)
    3.
    6
    th Apr 2013
    Senja-Cashew CC
    0930 - 1230 hrs Courts 4
    Note: Limit to 9 players, tq.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Leong Chai
    3. Joe Kek
    4. Hafiz Firdaus
    5. Mun Hoe
    6. Ng Jeffery
    7. PW Wong
    8.
    9.
    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm
    By shuennms in forum Singapore
    Replies: 5037
    : 08-31-2014, 06:42 AM
  2. 17Dec11. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-16-2011, 09:00 AM
  3. 18Dec2011. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-14-2011, 08:48 PM
  4. Selling 5 mar clementi sports hall 9-11am
    By cesar_james12 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 02-20-2011, 10:57 PM
  5. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •