User Tag List

Page 357 of 375 FirstFirst ... 257 307 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 ... LastLast
Results 6,053 to 6,069 of 6364
  1. #6053
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Clifford View Post
    1st Jun 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1 & 2

    Note: Sorry for very late posting. Tmr we have limited courts & i hv to restrict e slots. Any voluntary withdrawal, pls replace with those in waiting list, thanks.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Dominic
    5. Donny
    6. Harry
    7. Huaian
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Kaizen
    10. Leong Chai
    11. Lucas
    12. MikeC
    13. Mike Ti
    14. PW Wong
    15. Ryan
    16. Simon
    17. Yau Liong We
    18. Wilson
    19. Zhiwei

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2. Suraj
    3. Jeffrey Ng
    4. Bneoks (TBC)
    5. Raymond (TBC)
    6.
    withdrew myself and put Wilson in since hes the first on the waiting list. injured my toe just now

  2. #6054
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,433
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Cut down the no of players - hv inform those in waiting of limited slots.

    1st Jun 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1 & 2

    Note: Sorry for very late posting. Tmr we have limited courts & i hv to restrict e slots. Any voluntary withdrawal, pls replace with those in waiting list, thanks.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Dominic
    5. Donny
    6. Harry
    7. Huaian
    8. Joe Kek
    9. Kaizen
    10. Leong Chai
    11. Lucas
    12. MikeC
    13. Mike Ti
    14. PW Wong
    15. Ryan
    16. Simon
    17. Wei Fong
    18. Yau Liong We
    19. Zhiwei

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Wilson
    3. Suraj
    4. David See
    5. Mun Hoe
    6. Bneoks (TBC)
    7. Raymond (TBC)
    8.

  3. #6055
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    44
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    8th Jun 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs either 2 or 3 courts,need to check
    1000 - 1100 hrs 2courts
    1100 - 1200
    hrs 2courts
    Note: Posting on Clifford's behalf. As for the court number, will update later. Please remove your name if not coming so as to give others a chance..

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Dominic
    5. Roy
    6. Harry
    7. Huaian
    8. Kaizen
    9. Mun Hoe
    10. Lucas
    11. MikeC
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Yau Liong We
    16. Jeffrey Tan

  4. #6056
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,433
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Tmr session ll b split into 2 venue again.

    15th Jun 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3 & 7
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1 & 2

    Note: Any players wanna cross over to Senja-Cashew CC - welcome to do so.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Dominic
    5. Donny
    6. Harry
    7. Huaian
    8. Jack Hung
    9. Kaizen
    10. Mak
    11. Mike Ti
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Vincent
    16. Wei Fong
    17. Yau Liong We
    18. Yee Loong


    15th Jun 2013
    Senja-Cashew CC Sports Hall
    0930 - 1030 hrs Courts 3 & 7
    1030 - 1130 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1130 - 1230 hrs Courts 1 & 2


    1. Ah Bee
    2. Dominic Ng
    3. NgJeffery
    4. Wilson
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.

    Waiting List:
    1. BB Lim (TBC)
    2. David See (TBC)
    3. Felix (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe(TBC)
    5. Bneoks (TBC)
    6. PW Wong (TBC)
    7. Raymond (TBC)
    8. Suraj (TBC)
    9. Yeo CX (TBC)

  5. #6057
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Balestier
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Tmr session ll b split into 2 venue again.
    15th Jun 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3 & 7
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1 & 2

    Note: Any players wanna cross over to Senja-Cashew CC - welcome to do so.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Dominic
    5. Donny
    6. Harry
    7. Huaian
    8. Jack Hung
    9. Kaizen
    10. Mak
    11. Mike Ti
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Vincent
    16. Wei Fong
    17. Yau Liong We
    18. Yee Loong


    15th Jun 2013
    Senja-Cashew CC Sports Hall
    0930 - 1030 hrs Courts 3 & 7
    1030 - 1130 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1130 - 1230 hrs Courts 1 & 2


    1. Ah Bee
    2. Dominic Ng
    3. NgJeffery
    4. Wilson
    5. Mun Hoe
    6.
    7.
    8.

    Waiting List:
    1. BB Lim (TBC)
    2. David See (TBC)
    3. Felix (TBC)
    5. Bneoks (TBC)
    6. PW Wong (TBC)
    7. Raymond (TBC)
    8. Suraj (TBC)
    9. Yeo CX (TBC)

  6. #6058
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,433
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    15th Jun 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3 & 7
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1 & 2

    Note: Any players wanna cross over to Senja-Cashew CC - welcome to do so.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Dominic
    5. Donny
    6. Harry
    7. Huaian
    8. Jack Hung
    9. Kaizen
    10. Mak
    11. Mike Ti
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Vincent
    16. Wei Fong
    17. Yau Liong We
    18. Yee Loong

    15th Jun 2013
    Senja-Cashew CC Sports Hall
    0930 - 1030 hrs Courts 6
    1030 - 1130 hrs Courts 4
    1130 - 1230 hrs Courts 4

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Desmond2
    3. Dominic Ng
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. NgJeffery
    6. Wilson
    7.
    8.
    Waiting List:
    1. BB Lim (TBC)
    2. David See (TBC)
    3. Felix (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe(TBC)
    5. Bneoks (TBC)
    6. PW Wong (TBC)
    7. Raymond (TBC)
    8. Suraj (TBC)
    9. Yeo CX (TBC)

  7. #6059
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    15th Jun 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3 & 7
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    Note: Any players wanna cross over to Senja-Cashew CC - welcome to do so.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Dominic
    5. Donny
    6. Harry
    7. Huaian
    8. Jack Hung
    9. Kaizen
    10. Mak
    11. Mike Ti
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Vincent
    16. Wei Fong
    17. Yau Liong We
    18. Yee Loong

    15th Jun 2013
    Senja-Cashew CC Sports Hall
    0930 - 1030 hrs Courts 6
    1030 - 1130 hrs Courts 4
    1130 - 1230 hrs Courts 4
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Desmond2
    3. Dominic Ng
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. NgJeffery
    6. Wilson
    7. PA
    8. WL
    Waiting List:
    1. BB Lim (TBC)
    2. David See (TBC)
    3. Felix (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe(TBC)
    5. Bneoks (TBC)
    6. PW Wong (TBC)
    7. Raymond (TBC)
    8. Suraj (TBC)
    9. Yeo CX (TBC)

  8. #6060
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    15th Jun 2013
    CCK Sports Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 3 & 7
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1 & 2
    Note: Any players wanna cross over to Senja-Cashew CC - welcome to do so.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Dominic
    5. Donny
    6. Harry
    7. Huaian
    8. Jack Hung
    9. Kaizen
    10. Mak
    11. Mike Ti
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Vincent
    16. Wei Fong
    17. Yau Liong We
    18. Yee Loong

    15th Jun 2013
    Senja-Cashew CC Sports Hall
    0930 - 1030 hrs Courts 6
    1030 - 1130 hrs Courts 4
    1130 - 1230 hrs Courts 4
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Desmond2
    3. Dominic Ng
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. NgJeffery
    6. Wilson
    7. PA
    8. WL
    Waiting List:
    1. BB Lim (TBC)
    2. David See (TBC)
    3. Felix (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe(TBC)
    5. Bneoks (TBC)
    6. PW Wong (TBC)
    7. Raymond (TBC)
    8. Suraj (TBC)
    9. Yeo CX (TBC)
    10. Adam

  9. #6061
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,433
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Pls take note that this sat se, we ll play @ SBH. Kindly add Urself to e mainlist, tq

    22nd Jun 2013
    Sg Badminton Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 5 & 6

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Jack Hung
    5. Mike Ti
    6. Ryan
    7. Simon
    6. Yau LW
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Calanthea
    2. Dominic
    3. Fabian
    4. Harry
    5. Huaian
    6. Kaizen
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Louis
    9. Mak
    10. MikeC
    11. Sophia
    12. Steven Chai
    13. Vincent
    14. Wei Fong
    15. Wilson
    16. Yee Loong
    17. Yik Seong
    18.

  10. #6062
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Blk 8 Geylang Lor 39, #06-12
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Jun 2013
    Sg Badminton Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 5 & 6

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Jack Hung
    5. Mike Ti
    6. Ryan
    7. Simon
    6. Yau LW
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Mak
    9. Mike Chua
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Calanthea
    2. Dominic
    3. Fabian
    4. Harry
    5. Huaian
    6. Kaizen
    7. Louis
    8. Sophia
    9. Steven Chai
    10. Vincent
    11. Wei Fong
    12. Wilson
    13. Yee Loong
    14. Yik Seong
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.

  11. #6063
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,433
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Jun 2013
    Sg Badminton Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 5 & 6

    1. Anthony
    2. Calanthea
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chia SC
    5. Jack Hung
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Ryan
    8. Simon
    9. Yau LW
    10. Leong Chai
    11. Mak
    12. Mike Chua
    13. Sophia
    14. Wei Fong
    15. Yik Seong
    16.
    17.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Fabian
    2. Harry
    3. Louis
    4. Steven Chai
    5.

  12. #6064
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,433
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Jun 2013
    Sg Badminton Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 5 & 6

    1. Anthony
    2. Calanthea
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chia SC
    5. Harry
    6. Jack Hung
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Mike Chua
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Ryan
    11. Simon
    12. Sophia
    13. Wei Fong
    14. Yik Seong
    15. Yau LW
    16.
    17.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Fabian
    2. Louis
    3. NgJeffery
    4. Steven Chai
    5.

  13. #6065
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Jun 2013
    Sg Badminton Hall

    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 5 & 6

    1. Anthony
    2. Calanthea
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Chia SC
    5. Harry
    6. Jack Hung
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Mike Chua
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Ryan
    11. Simon
    12. Sophia
    13. Wei Fong
    14. Yik Seong
    15. Yau LW
    16. Jeffrey Ng
    17.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Fabian
    2. Louis
    3. Steven Chai

  14. #6066
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    82
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Withdrew Sophia and Calanthea

    22nd Jun 2013
    Sg Badminton Hall

    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 5 & 6

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Harry
    5. Jack Hung
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Mike Chua
    8. Mike Ti
    9. Ryan
    10. Simon
    11. Wei Fong
    12. Yik Seong
    13. Yau LW
    14. Jeffrey Ng
    15.
    16.
    17.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Fabian
    2. Louis
    3. Steven Chai

  15. #6067
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    Hougang
    Posts
    111
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by bmtrox View Post
    22nd Jun 2013
    Sg Badminton Hall

    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 5 & 6

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Harry
    5. Jack Hung
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Mike Chua
    8. Mike Ti
    9. Ryan
    10. Simon
    11. Wei Fong
    12. Yik Seong
    13. Yau LW
    14. Jeffrey Ng
    15. Walter
    16.
    17.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Fabian
    2. Louis
    3. Steven Chai
    Hallo Bmtrox ,
    M of int lvl , hope to join n have a good game - 82996610 . Rgds .

  16. #6068
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,433
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Jun 2013
    Sg Badminton Hall

    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 5 & 6
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 5 & 6

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Harry
    5. Jack Hung
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Mike Chua
    8. Mike Ti
    9. Ryan
    10. Simon
    11. Wei Fong
    12. Yik Seong
    13. Jeffrey Ng
    14. Paul
    15. Retiree
    16.
    17.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Yau LW
    2. Fabian
    3. Louis
    4. Steven Chai
    5.

  17. #6069
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,433
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Back to CCK SH.

    29th Jun 2013
    CCK Sports Hall

    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 2, 3 & 4
    1000 - 1100 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. Calanthea
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Chia SC
    6. Dominic
    7. Donny
    8. Felix
    9. Harry
    10. Jack Hung
    11. Kaizen
    12. Leong Chai
    13. Louis
    14. Lucas
    15. Mak
    16. Mike Ti
    17. PW Wong
    18. Roy
    19. Ryan
    20. Simon
    21. Sophia
    22. Suraj
    23. Wei Fong
    24. Yee Loong
    26. Yeo CX
    27. Yik Seong
    28. Zhiwei
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. BB Lim
    2. Mun Hoe
    3. Jeffrey Ng
    4.
    5.
    Last edited by Clifford; 06-26-2013 at 06:27 PM.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm
    By shuennms in forum Singapore
    Replies: 5093
    : 10-01-2014, 10:21 AM
  2. 17Dec11. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-16-2011, 09:00 AM
  3. 18Dec2011. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-14-2011, 08:48 PM
  4. Selling 5 mar clementi sports hall 9-11am
    By cesar_james12 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 02-20-2011, 10:57 PM
  5. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •