User Tag List

Page 365 of 377 FirstFirst ... 265 315 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 LastLast
Results 6,189 to 6,205 of 6404
  1. #6189
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7


    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Harry
    5. Huaian
    6. Joe
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Lucas
    9. Mak
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Ryan
    12. Simon
    13. Sophia
    14. Wilson Yao
    15. Yau LW
    16. Yik Seong
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. Dickson (TBC)
    4. Dominic (TBC)
    5. Felix (TBC)
    6. Jason Yew (TBC)
    7. John CCK (TBC)
    8. Loo (Leong Chai's Fren) (TBC)
    9. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    10. NgJeffery (TBC)
    11. Shi Quan (TBC)
    12. Suraj (TBC)
    13. Tian Fook (TBC)
    14. Yeo CX (TBC)
    15.

  2. #6190
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7


    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Harry
    5. Huaian
    6. Joe
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Lucas
    9. Mak
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Ryan
    12. Simon
    13. Sophia
    14. Wilson Yao
    15. Yau LW
    16. Yik Seong
    17. Jeffrey Ng
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. Dickson (TBC)
    4. Dominic (TBC)
    5. Felix (TBC)
    6. Jason Yew (TBC)
    7. John CCK (TBC)
    8. Loo (Leong Chai's Fren) (TBC)
    9. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    10.
    11. Shi Quan (TBC)
    12. Suraj (TBC)
    13. Tian Fook (TBC)
    14. Yeo CX (TBC)
    15.

  3. #6191
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Withdrawing till next year. Going on immersion trip and busy during these 2 months

    9th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7


    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Harry
    5. Huaian
    6. Joe
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Lucas
    9. Mak
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Ryan
    12. Simon
    13. Wilson Yao
    14. Yau LW
    15. Yik Seong
    16. Jeffrey Ng
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. Dickson (TBC)
    4. Dominic (TBC)
    5. Felix (TBC)
    6. Jason Yew (TBC)
    7. John CCK (TBC)
    8. Loo (Leong Chai's Fren) (TBC)
    9. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    10.
    11. Shi Quan (TBC)
    12. Suraj (TBC)
    13. Tian Fook (TBC)
    14. Yeo CX (TBC)
    15.[/QUOTE]

  4. #6192
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7


    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Harry
    5. Huaian
    6. Jeffrey Ng
    7. Joe
    8. Karseng
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    11. Lucas
    12. Mak
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Ryan
    15. Simon
    16. Wilson Yao
    17. Yau LW
    18. Yik Seong
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. John CCK (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    5. Shi Quan (TBC)
    6. Suraj (TBC)
    7. Tian Fook (TBC)
    8.

  5. #6193
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    126
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7


    1. Ah Bee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Harry
    5. Huaian
    6. Jeffrey Ng
    7. Joe
    8. Karseng
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    11. Lucas
    12. Mak
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Ryan
    15. Simon
    16. Wilson Yao
    17. Yau LW
    18. Yik Seong
    19. Victor Lau
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. John CCK (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    5. Shi Quan (TBC)
    6. Suraj (TBC)
    7. Tian Fook (TBC)
    8.

  6. #6194
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7


    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Huaian
    5. Jeffrey Ng
    6. Joe
    7. Karseng
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    10. Lucas
    11. Mak
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Wilson Yao
    16. Yau LW
    17. Yik Seong
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. John CCK (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    5. Shi Quan (TBC)
    6. Suraj (TBC)
    7. Tian Fook (TBC)
    8.

  7. #6195
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7


    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Huaian
    5. Jeffrey Ng
    6. Joe
    7. Karseng
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    10. Lucas
    11. Mak
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Victor Lau
    16. Wilson Yao
    17. Yau LW
    18. Yik Seong
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. John CCK (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    5. Shi Quan (TBC)
    6. Suraj (TBC)
    7. Tian Fook (TBC)
    8.

  8. #6196
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Location
    Butterwoth, Penang
    Posts
    14
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Clifford,

    Am Pawan. May I join your group tomorrow. Sent PM of my mobile no. Plz lemme know if its fine.

    Thnx,
    Pawan

  9. #6197
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Balestier
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7


    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Huaian
    5. Jeffrey Ng
    6. Joe
    7. Karseng
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    10. Lucas
    11. Mak
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Victor Lau
    16. Wilson Yao
    17. Yau LW
    18. Yik Seong
    19. Mun Hoe
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. John CCK (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    5. Shi Quan (TBC)
    6. Suraj (TBC)
    7. Tian Fook (TBC)
    8.

  10. #6198
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    693
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Huaian
    5. Jeffrey Ng
    6. Joe
    7. Karseng
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    10. Lucas
    11. Mak
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Victor Lau
    16. Wilson Yao
    17. Yau LW
    18. Yik Seong
    19. Mun Hoe
    20. Mustafa
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. John CCK (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    5. Shi Quan (TBC)
    6. Suraj (TBC)
    7. Tian Fook (TBC)
    8.

  11. #6199
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    58
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 1, 4 & 8
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 2, 6 & 7


    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Huaian
    5. Jeffrey Ng
    6. Joe
    7. Karseng
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    10. Lucas
    11. Mak
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Ryan
    14. Simon
    15. Victor Lau
    16. Wilson Yao
    17. Yau LW
    18. Yik Seong
    19. Mun Hoe
    20.
    Mustafa
    21. Yingjie
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. John CCK (TBC)
    4. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    5. Shi Quan (TBC)
    6. Suraj (TBC)
    7. Tian Fook (TBC)
    8.

  12. #6200
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    16th Nov 2013
    No Games

    Note:
    Games shall resume as usual on next sat - 23rd Nov 13.

  13. #6201
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Need more players for this sat games, new players (intermediate & adv) r welcome.

    23th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 4, 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    Note: New players can reach organizer Clifford via watapps @ 82983113.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Donny
    4. Harry
    5. Jeffrey Ng
    6. Joe
    7. Karseng
    8. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    9. Lucas
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Ryan
    12. Simon
    13. Suraj
    14. Wei Fong
    15. Wilson Yao
    16. Yau LW
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. Dickson (TBC)
    4. Felix (TBC)
    5. Jason Yew (TBC)
    6 John CCK (TBC)
    7. Kian Tat (TBC)
    8. Leong Chai (TBC)
    9. Mak (TBC)
    10. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    11. Mustafa (TBC)
    12. Shi Quan (TBC)
    13. Victor Lau (TBC)
    14. Yik Seong (TBC)
    15.

  14. #6202
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    23th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 4, 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5

    Note: New players can reach organizer Clifford via watapps @ 82983113.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Donny
    4. Harry
    5. Yau LW
    6. Joe
    7. Karseng
    8. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    9. Lucas
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Ryan
    12. Simon
    13. Suraj
    14. Wei Fong
    15. Wilson Yao
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. Dickson (TBC)
    4. Felix (TBC)
    5. Jason Yew (TBC)
    6 John CCK (TBC)
    7. Kian Tat (TBC)
    8. Leong Chai (TBC)
    9. Mak (TBC)
    10. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    11. Mustafa (TBC)
    12. Shi Quan (TBC)
    13. Victor Lau (TBC)
    14. Yik Seong (TBC)
    15.

  15. #6203
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    693
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    23th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 4, 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts
    1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    Note: New players can reach organizer Clifford via watapps @ 82983113.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Donny
    4. Harry
    5. Yau LW
    6. Joe
    7. Karseng
    8. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    9. Lucas
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Mustafa
    12. Ryan
    13. Simon
    14. Suraj
    15. Wei Fong
    16. Wilson Yao
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2. Andy Foong (TBC)
    3. Dickson (TBC)
    4. Felix (TBC)
    5. Jason Yew (TBC)
    6 John CCK (TBC)
    7. Kian Tat (TBC)
    8. Leong Chai (TBC)
    9. Mak (TBC)
    10. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    11. Shi Quan (TBC)
    12. Victor Lau (TBC)
    13. Yik Seong (TBC)
    14.
    15.

  16. #6204
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    23th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 4, 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts
    1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    Note: New players can reach organizer Clifford via watapps @ 82983113.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Donny
    4. Harry
    5. Yau LW
    6. Joe
    7. Karseng
    8. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    9. Lucas
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Mustafa
    12. Ryan
    13. Simon
    14. Suraj
    15. Wei Fong
    16. Wilson Yao
    17. Andy Foong
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2.
    3. Dickson (TBC)
    4. Felix (TBC)
    5. Jason Yew (TBC)
    6 John CCK (TBC)
    7. Kian Tat (TBC)
    8. Leong Chai (TBC)
    9. Mak (TBC)
    10. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    11. Shi Quan (TBC)
    12. Victor Lau (TBC)
    13. Yik Seong (TBC)
    14.
    15.

  17. #6205
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    23th Nov 2013
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Courts 4, 5 & 6
    1000 - 1100
    hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Courts 1, 2 & 5
    Note: New players can reach organizer Clifford via watapps @ 82983113.
    1. Ah Bee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Donny
    4. Harry
    5. Yau LW
    6. Joe
    7. Andy Foong
    8. Loo (Leong Chai's fren)
    9. Lucas
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Mustafa
    12. Ryan
    13. Simon
    14. Suraj
    15. Wei Fong
    16. Wilson Yao
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    Waiting/TBC list:
    1. Alvin2 (TBC)
    2.
    3. Dickson (TBC)
    4. Felix (TBC)
    5. Jason Yew (TBC)
    6 John CCK (TBC)
    7. Kian Tat (TBC)
    8. Leong Chai (TBC)
    9. Mak (TBC)
    10. Mun Hoe (TBC)
    11. Shi Quan (TBC)
    12. Victor Lau (TBC)
    13. Yik Seong (TBC)
    14. Kar Seng (this week out)
    15.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm
    By shuennms in forum Singapore
    Replies: 5183
    : 12-21-2014, 09:14 AM
  2. 17Dec11. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-16-2011, 10:00 AM
  3. 18Dec2011. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-14-2011, 09:48 PM
  4. Selling 5 mar clementi sports hall 9-11am
    By cesar_james12 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 02-20-2011, 11:57 PM
  5. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •