User Tag List

Page 369 of 373 FirstFirst ... 269 319 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 LastLast
Results 6,257 to 6,273 of 6335
  1. #6257
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Feb 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    1, 2 & 4

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    1. Chee Wai
    2. Chia SC
    3. Dominic
    4. Harry
    5. Huaian
    6. Jason Yew
    7. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    8. Joe
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Loo
    11. Mak
    12. Mike Chua
    13. Mike Ti
    14. PW Wong
    15. Roy
    16. Ryan
    17. Simon
    18. Wilson Yao
    19. Wei Fong
    20. Yau LW
    21. Zhiwei
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Andy (Wei Fong's fren)
    2. Felix
    3. Kian Tat
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. Yao Han
    6.
    Last edited by Clifford; 02-20-2014 at 10:03 PM.

  2. #6258
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Feb 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    1, 2 & 4

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    1. Chee Wai
    2. Chia SC
    3. Dominic
    4. Harry
    5. Huaian
    6. Jason Yew
    7. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    8. Joe
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Loo
    11. Mak
    12. Mike Chua
    13. Mike Ti
    14. PW Wong
    15. Roy
    16. Ryan
    17. Simon
    18. Wilson Yao
    19. Wei Fong
    20. Yau LW
    21. Zhiwei
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Andy (Wei Fong's fren)
    2. Mun Hoe
    3. Yao Han
    4.
    Last edited by Clifford; 02-20-2014 at 10:42 PM.

  3. #6259
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Feb 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    1, 2 & 4

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    1. Alex CH
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Dominic
    5. Harry
    6. Huaian
    7. Jason Yew
    8. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    9. Joe
    10. Leong Chai
    11. Loo
    12. Mak
    13. Mike Chua
    14. Mike Ti
    15. PW Wong
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Simon
    19. Wilson Yao
    20. Wei Fong
    21. Yau LW
    22. Zhiwei
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Andy (Wei Fong's fren)
    2. Mun Hoe
    3. Yao Han
    4.

  4. #6260
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22nd Feb 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    1, 2 & 4

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    1. Alex CH
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Chia SC
    4. Dominic
    5. Harry
    6. Huaian
    7. Jason Yew
    8. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    9. Joe
    10. Leong Chai
    11. Loo
    12. Mak
    13. Mike Chua
    14. Mike Ti
    15. PW Wong
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Simon
    19. Wilson Yao
    20. Wei Fong
    21. Yau LW
    22. Zhiwei
    23. darren
    24. christine
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Andy (Wei Fong's fren)
    2. Mun Hoe
    3. Yao Han
    4.

  5. #6261
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    29th Feb 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    2, 3 & 4

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Alex CH

    2. Alvin3
    3. Anthony
    4. Chee Wai

    5. Chia SC
    6. Harry
    7. Hcyong
    8. Huaian
    9. Leong Chai

    10. Lucas
    11. Louis
    12. Mike Chua
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Roy
    15. Ryan
    16. Simon
    17. Wilson Yao
    18. Wei Fong
    19. Yau LW
    20.
    21.
    22.

    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Christine
    2. Darren
    3. Felix
    4. Huaian
    5
    . Kian Tat
    6. Mak
    7. Mun Hoe

    8. Yao Han
    9. Yik Seong
    10.
    Last edited by Clifford; 02-27-2014 at 09:22 PM.

  6. #6262
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    126
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    29th Feb 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    2, 3 & 4

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Alex CH

    2. Alvin3
    3. Anthony
    4. Chee Wai

    5. Chia SC
    6. Harry
    7. Hcyong
    8. Huaian
    9. Leong Chai

    10. Lucas
    11. Louis
    12. Mike Chua
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Roy
    15. Ryan
    16. Simon
    17. Wilson Yao
    18. Wei Fong
    19. Yau LW
    20. Daryl
    21.
    22.

    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Christine
    2. Darren
    3. Felix
    4. Huaian
    5
    . Kian Tat
    6. Mak
    7. Mun Hoe

    8. Yao Han
    9. Yik Seong
    10.

  7. #6263
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1sth Mar 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    2, 3 & 4

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Adela
    2. Alex CH

    3. Alvin3
    4. Anthony
    5. Brandon Low
    6. Chee Wai

    7. Chia SC
    8. Daryl
    9. Donny
    10. Harry

    11. Hcyong
    12. Huaian
    13. Leong Chai

    14. Lucas
    15. Louis
    16. Mike Chua
    17. Mike Ti
    18. Roy
    19. Ryan
    20. Simon
    21. Wilson Yao
    22. Wei Fong
    23. Yau LW
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Christine
    2. Darren
    3. Mak
    4. Mun Hoe

    5. Yao Han
    6. Yik Seong
    7.

  8. #6264
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Balestier
    Posts
    24
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1sth Mar 2014
    CCK Sport Hall
    0900 - 1000 hrs Court
    2, 3 & 4
    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Adela
    2. Alex CH
    3. Alvin3
    4. Anthony
    5. Brandon Low
    6. Chee Wai
    7. Chia SC
    8. Daryl
    9. Donny
    10. Harry
    11. Hcyong
    12. Huaian
    13. Leong Chai
    14. Lucas
    15. Louis
    16. Mike Chua
    17. Mike Ti
    18. Roy
    19. Ryan
    20. Simon
    21. Wilson Yao
    22. Wei Fong
    23. Yau LW
    24. Mun Hoe
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Christine
    2. Darren
    3. Mak
    4.
    5. Yao Han
    6. Yik Seong
    7.

  9. #6265
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1sth Mar 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    2, 3 & 4

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Adela
    2. Alex CH

    3. Alvin3
    4. Anthony
    5. Brandon Low
    6. Chee Wai

    7. Chia SC
    8. Daryl
    9. Donny
    10. Harry

    11. Hcyong
    12. Leong Chai

    13. Lucas
    14. Louis
    15. Mak
    16. Mike Chua

    17. Mike Ti
    18. Mun Hoe
    19. Roy
    20. Ryan
    21. Simon
    22. Wilson Yao
    23. Wei Fong
    24. Yao Han
    25. Yau LW

    Waiting list:
    1. Christine
    2. Darren
    3.
    Yik Seong
    4.

  10. #6266
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    44
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Mar 2014 (Sunday)
    CCK Sports Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court 4

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court 6& 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court 2 & 7

    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.

  11. #6267
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    44
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9th Mar 2014 (Sunday)
    CCK Sports Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court 4

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court 6& 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court 2 & 7

    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Cheewai
    2. Ah B
    3. Mun Hoe
    4. Mike Chua
    5. Novita
    6. Wilson Yao
    7. Yau LW
    8. Louis
    9. Loo
    10.Mike Ti
    11.Dominic
    12.Chia
    13.
    14.
    15.

  12. #6268
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    15th Mar 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    1, 7 & 8

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Alex CH

    2. Alvin2 (Play 1st half only)
    3. Anthony
    4. Calanthea
    5. Chee Wai

    6. Dominic
    7. Donny
    8. Harry

    9. Hcyong
    10. Joe
    11. Leong Chai

    12. Loo
    13. Lucas
    14.
    Mak
    15.
    Mike Ti
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18. Simon
    19. Sophia
    20. Yau LW
    21. Yik Seong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah B
    2. C
    hristine
    3. Darren
    4. Daryl
    5. Felix
    6. Mun Hoe
    7. PW Wong
    8. Wei Fong

    9.
    Yao Han
    10.

  13. #6269
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Singapore, Woodlands
    Posts
    451
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    15th Mar 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    1, 7 & 8

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 5
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Alex CH

    2. Alvin2 (Play 1st half only)
    3. Anthony
    4. Calanthea
    5. Chee Wai

    6. Dominic
    7. Donny
    8. Harry

    9. Hcyong
    10. Joe
    11. Leong Chai

    12. Loo
    13. Lucas
    14.
    Mak
    15.
    Mike Ti
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan
    18.
    19. Sophia
    20. Yau LW
    21. Yik Seong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah B
    2. C
    hristine
    3. Darren
    4. Daryl
    5. Felix
    6. Mun Hoe
    7. PW Wong
    8. Wei Fong

    9.
    Yao Han
    10.


    Lai, told you i'm not coming already....

  14. #6270
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Pls take note that tmr games ll b play @ Bkt Gombak SH.

    22nd Mar 2014
    Bkt Gombak
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    1 & 2

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Alex CH

    2. Calanthea
    3. Chee Wai

    4. Chia SC
    5. Dominic
    6. Harry

    7. Joe
    8
    . Roy
    9. Ryan
    10. Simon
    11. Sophia
    12. Wilson Yao
    13. Yau LW

    14. Yao Han
    15. Yik Seong
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah B
    2. Alvin3
    3. C
    hristine
    4. Darren
    5. Daryl
    6. Felix
    7. Mun Hoe
    8. PW Wong
    9.

  15. #6271
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Clifford View Post
    22nd Mar 2014
    Bkt Gombak
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    1 & 2

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Alex CH

    2. Calanthea
    3. Chee Wai

    4. Chia SC
    5. Dominic
    6. Harry

    7. Joe
    8
    . Roy
    9. Ryan
    10. Simon
    11. Sophia
    12. Wilson Yao
    13. Yau LW

    14. Yao Han
    15. Yik Seong
    16. Raj
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah B
    2. Alvin3
    3. C
    hristine
    4. Darren
    5. Daryl
    6. Felix
    7. Mun Hoe
    8. PW Wong
    9.
    hi clifford added my name as per the chat.

  16. #6272
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Back to CCK SH.

    29th Mar 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 7
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Alex CH

    2. Anthony
    3. Calanthea
    4. Chee Wai

    5. Chia SC
    6. CM Lee (Novita's fren)
    7. Dominic
    8. Harry

    9. Huaian
    10. Joe
    11
    . Leong Chai
    12. Louis
    13. Mak
    14. Mike Chua
    15. Mike Ti
    16. Novita

    17. Roy
    18. Ryan

    19. Sophia
    20. Wei Feng
    21. Wilson Yao
    22. Yau LW

    23. Yao Han
    24. Yik Seong
    25.
    26.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah B
    2. Alvin3
    3. C
    hristine
    4. Darren
    5. Daryl
    6. Felix
    7. Mun Hoe
    8. PW Wong
    9.
    Raj2
    10.

  17. #6273
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    29th Mar 2014
    CCK
    Sport Hall

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 7
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Alex CH

    2. Anthony
    3. Calanthea
    4. Chee Wai

    5. Chia SC
    6. Cheah
    7. CM Lee (Novita's fren)
    8. Dominic
    9. Felix
    10. Harry

    11. Huaian
    12. Joe
    13
    . Leong Chai
    14. Louis
    15. Mak
    16. Mike Chua
    17. Mike Ti
    18. Novita

    19. Ricky2
    20. Roy
    21. Ryan

    22. Sophia
    23. Wilson Yao
    24. Yau LW

    25. Yao Han
    26. Yik Seong
    Waiting list:
    1. Ah B
    2. Alvin3
    3. C
    hristine
    4. Darren
    5. Daryl
    6. Mun Hoe
    7. PW Wong
    8.
    Raj2
    9.
    Last edited by Clifford; 03-27-2014 at 09:14 PM.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm
    By shuennms in forum Singapore
    Replies: 4997
    : 07-29-2014, 03:31 AM
  2. 17Dec11. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-16-2011, 09:00 AM
  3. 18Dec2011. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-14-2011, 08:48 PM
  4. Selling 5 mar clementi sports hall 9-11am
    By cesar_james12 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 02-20-2011, 10:57 PM
  5. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •