User Tag List

Page 375 of 375 FirstFirst ... 275 325 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375
Results 6,359 to 6,375 of 6375
  1. #6359
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 13th Sep 14 session hv 2 venue - Repulic Poly Sports hall & CCK SH.

    20th Sep 148:30-
    Republic Poly Sports Hall

    8:30-9am C2, C3 & C4
    9-10am C2, C3 & C4
    10-11am C2, C3 & C
    4

    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (27/9/14) ll b play @ Senja-Cashew CC from 9:30am-12:30pm 221.

    1. Fabian
    2. Jason Yew
    3. Joe
    4. Leong Chai
    5. Rajesh
    6. Raju
    7. Roy
    8. Stan
    9. Wilson Yao
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    Waiting List:
    1. Calanthea
    2. Lau
    3. Loo
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. Pelawancai
    6. Ricky2
    7. Sophia
    8. Simon
    9. Zhiwei
    10.

    20th Sep 148:30-
    CCK Sports Hall

    9-10am CX, CY
    10-11am CX
    11-12pm CX


    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Louis
    5. Mak
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Ryan
    8. Yau LW
    9.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    Last edited by Clifford; 09-19-2014 at 12:14 AM.

  2. #6360
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    20th Sep 148:30-
    Republic Poly Sports Hall

    8:30-9am C2, C3 & C4
    9-10am C2, C3 & C4
    10-11am C2, C3 & C
    4

    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (27/9/14) ll b play @ Senja-Cashew CC from 9:30am-12:30pm 221.

    1. Fabian
    2. Jason Yew
    3. Joe
    4. Leong Chai
    5. Loo
    6. Rajesh
    7. Raju
    8. Roy
    9. Stan
    10. Wilson Yao
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    Waiting List:
    1. Calanthea
    2. Lau
    3. Mun Hoe
    4. Pelawancai
    5. Ricky2
    6. Sophia
    7. Simon
    8. Zhiwei
    9.

    20th Sep 148:30-
    CCK Sports Hall

    9-10am C3, C4
    10-11am C2
    11-12pm C2


    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Louis
    5. Mak
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Ryan
    8. Yau LW
    9.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

  3. #6361
    New Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    20th Sep 148:30-
    Republic Poly Sports Hall
    8:30-9am C2, C3 & C4
    9-10am C2, C3 & C4
    10-11am C2, C3 & C4
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (27/9/14) ll b play @ Senja-Cashew CC from 9:30am-12:30pm 221.

    1. Fabian
    2. Jason Yew
    3. Joe
    4. Leong Chai
    5. Loo
    6. Rajesh
    7. Raju
    8. Roy
    9. Stan
    10. Wilson Yao
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    Waiting List:
    1. Calanthea
    2. Lau
    3. Mun Hoe
    4. Pelawancai
    5. Ricky2
    6. Sophia
    7. Simon
    8. Zhiwei
    9.

    20th Sep 148:30-
    CCK Sports Hall
    9-10am C3, C4
    10-11am C2
    11-12pm C2

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Louis
    5. Mak
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Ryan
    8. Yau LW
    9. C M LEOW

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

  4. #6362
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    20th Sep 148:30-
    Republic Poly Sports Hall
    8:30-9am C2, C3 & C4
    9-10am C2, C3 & C4
    10-11am C2, C3 & C4
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (27/9/14) ll b play @ Senja-Cashew CC from 9:30am-12:30pm 221.

    1. Fabian
    2. Jason Yew
    3. Joe
    4. Leong Chai
    5. Loo
    6. Rajesh
    7. Roy
    8. Stan
    9. Wilson Yao
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.

    Waiting List:
    1. Calanthea
    2. Lau
    3. Mun Hoe
    4. Pelawancai
    5. Ricky2
    6. Sophia
    7. Simon
    8. Zhiwei
    9. Raju

    20th Sep 148:30-
    CCK Sports Hall
    9-10am C3, C4
    10-11am C2
    11-12pm C2

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Louis
    5. Mak
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Ryan
    8. Yau LW
    9. C M LEOW

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

  5. #6363
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    27th Sep 14
    Senja-Cashew CC
    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:30am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2

    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (27/9/14) ll b play @ Senja-Cashew CC from 9:30am-12:30pm 221.

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Fabian
    4. Harry
    5. Jason Yew
    6. Joe
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Louis
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Raju
    11. Rajesh
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Stan
    15. Wilson Yao
    16. Yau LW

    Waiting List:
    1. Calanthea
    2. C M LEOW
    3. Lau
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. Pelawancai
    6. Ricky2
    7. Sophia
    8. Simon
    9. Zhiwei
    10.
    Last edited by Clifford; 09-25-2014 at 11:53 PM.

  6. #6364
    New Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=Clifford;2275001] 27th Sep 14
    Senja-Cashew CC
    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:30am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2

    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (27/9/14) ll b play @ Senja-Cashew CC from 9:30am-12:30pm 221.

    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Fabian
    4. Harry
    5. Jason Yew
    6. Joe
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Louis
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Raju
    11. Rajesh
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan
    14. Stan
    15. Wilson Yao
    16. Yau LW
    17. C M LEOW

    Waiting List:
    1. Calanthea
    2. Lau
    3. Mun Hoe
    4. Pelawancai
    5. Ricky2
    6. Sophia
    7. Simon
    8. Zhiwei

  7. #6365
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    4th Oct 14
    CCK SH
    9:00-10:00am C3
    10:00-11:00am C1 & C2
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C2

    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (11/10/14) ll b play @ Evergree Pri Sch Hall fr 9am-12pm 222 & Senja-Cashew CC from 10:30am-1:30pm 111.

    Any voluntary withdrawal, pls keep the no to 16, tq.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. C M LEOW
    4. Fabian
    5. Jason Yew
    6. Joe
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Louis
    9. Lucas
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Pelawancai
    12. Raju
    13. Rajesh
    14. Ryan
    15. Stan
    16. Yau LW
    17. Yee Loong
    18. Zhiwei


    Waiting List:
    1. Calanthea
    2. Lau
    3. Mun Hoe
    4. Ricky2
    5. Sophia
    6. Simon
    7.

  8. #6366
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 11th Oct session ll b play @ 2 venue - Evergreen Pri Sch & Senja-Cashew CC

    11th Oct 14
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall
    9:00-10:00am C1 & C2
    10:00-11:00am C1 & C2
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C2

    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (18/10/14) ll b play @ Evergreen Pri Sch Hall fr 9am-12pm 333.

    1. Chee Wai
    2. Daryl Tan
    3. Fabian
    4. Gabriel (Fabian's bro)
    5. Harry
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Louis
    8. Mike Ti
    9. Pelawancai
    10. PW Wong
    11. Stan
    12. Teo KG
    13. Yau LW
    14.
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Ricky2
    3.

    Senja-Cashew CC
    10:30-11:30am C5
    11:30-12:30pm C5
    12:30-1:30pm C6

    1. C M LEOW
    2. Dominic
    3. Felx
    4. Huaian
    5. Jason Yew
    6. Joe
    7. Loo
    8.
    9.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Anthony
    3. Lucas
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. Raju
    6 . Ryan
    7.

  9. #6367
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=Clifford;2279370]11th Oct 14
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall
    9:00-10:00am C1 & C2
    10:00-11:00am C1 & C2
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C2

    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (18/10/14) ll b play @ Evergreen Pri Sch Hall fr 9am-12pm 333.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Daryl Tan
    4. Fabian
    5. Gabriel (Fabian's bro)
    6. Harry
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Louis
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Pelawancai
    11. PW Wong
    12. Stan
    13. Teo KG
    14. Yau LW
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ricky2
    2.

    Senja-Cashew CC
    10:30-11:30am C5
    11:30-12:30pm C5
    12:30-1:30pm C6

    1. C M LEOW
    2. Dominic
    3. Felx
    4. Huaian
    5. Jason Yew
    6. Joe
    7. Loo
    8. Suraj
    9.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Anthony
    3. Mun Hoe
    4. Raju
    5 .

  10. #6368
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    11th Oct 14
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall
    9:00-10:00am C1 & C2
    10:00-11:00am C1 & C2
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C2

    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (18/10/14) ll b play @ Evergreen Pri Sch Hall fr 9am-12pm 333.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Daryl Tan
    4. Fabian
    5. Gabriel (Fabian's bro)
    6. Harry
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Louis
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Pelawancai
    11. PW Wong
    12. Stan
    13. Teo KG
    14. Yau LW
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ricky2
    2.

    Senja-Cashew CC
    10:30-11:30am C5
    11:30-12:30pm C5
    12:30-1:30pm C6

    1. C M LEOW
    2. Dominic
    3. Huaian
    4. Jason Yew
    5. Joe
    6. Loo
    7. Suraj
    8.
    9.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Anthony
    3. Mun Hoe
    4. Raju
    5.

  11. #6369
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    125
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    11th Oct 14
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall
    9:00-10:00am C1 & C2
    10:00-11:00am C1 & C2
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C2[/COLOR][/B]
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (18/10/14) ll b play @ Evergreen Pri Sch Hall fr 9am-12pm 333.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Daryl Tan
    4. Fabian
    5. Gabriel (Fabian's bro)
    6. Harry
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Louis
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Pelawancai
    11. PW Wong
    12. Stan
    13. Teo KG
    14. Yau LW
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ricky2
    2.

    Senja-Cashew CC
    10:30-11:30am C5
    11:30-12:30pm C5
    12:30-1:30pm C6

    1. C M LEOW
    2. Dominic
    3. Huaian
    4. Jason Yew
    5. Joe
    6. Loo
    7. Suraj
    8. Roy
    9.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Anthony
    3. Mun Hoe
    4. Raju
    5.

  12. #6370
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    18th Oct 14
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall
    9:00-10:00am C1 & C2
    10:00-11:00am C1 & C2
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C2
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (25/10/14) ll b play @ Senja-Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222 & probably ll add Evergreen Pri Sch if needed.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Daryl Tan
    4. Fabian
    5. Harry
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Louis
    8. Mak
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Roy
    11. Ryan
    12. Stan
    13.
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. CM Leow
    2. Dominic
    3. Huaian
    4. Loo
    5. Mun Hoe
    6. Suraj
    7. Raju
    8. Ricky2
    9. Yau LW
    10.

  13. #6371
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    18th Oct 14
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall
    9:00-10:00am C1, C2 & C3
    10:00-11:00am C1, C2 & C3
    11:00-12:00pm C1, C2 & C3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (25/10/14) ll b play @ Senja-Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222 & probably ll add Evergreen Pri Sch if needed.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Daryl Tan
    4. Fabian
    5. Harry
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Louis
    8. Mak
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Roy
    11. Ryan
    12. Stan
    13.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. CM Leow
    2. Dominic
    3. Loo
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. Suraj
    6. Yau LW
    7.

  14. #6372
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    216
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    18th Oct 14
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall
    9:00-10:00am C1, C2 & C3
    10:00-11:00am C1, C2 & C3
    11:00-12:00pm C1, C2 & C3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Next sat games (25/10/14) ll b play @ Senja-Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222 & probably ll add Evergreen Pri Sch if needed.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Daryl Tan
    4. Fabian
    5. Harry
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Louis
    8. Mak
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Roy
    11. Ryan
    12. Stan
    13. AC
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. CM Leow
    2. Dominic
    3. Loo
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. Suraj
    6. Yau LW
    7.

  15. #6373
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    25th Oct 14
    Senja Cashew CC
    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:30am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Daryl Tan
    4. Fabian
    5. Felix
    6. Harry
    7. Joe
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Leow
    10. Louis
    11. Mike Ti
    12. PW Wong
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Stan
    16.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Dominic
    3. Loo
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. Suraj
    6. Yau LW
    7.

  16. #6374
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    25th Oct 14
    Senja Cashew CC
    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:30am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Daryl Tan
    4. Fabian
    5. Felix
    6. Harry
    7. Joe
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Leow
    10. Louis
    11. Mike Ti
    12. PW Wong
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Stan
    16. Yee Loong

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Dominic
    3. Loo
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. Suraj
    6. Yau LW
    7.

  17. #6375
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,447
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    25th Oct 14
    Senja Cashew CC
    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:30am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Fabian
    4. Felix
    5. Joe
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Leow
    8. Louis
    9. Mike Ti
    10. PW Wong
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Stan
    14. Yee Loong
    15. Yeo CX
    16.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Dominic
    3. Mun Hoe
    4. Suraj
    5. Yau LW
    6.
    Last edited by Clifford; 10-24-2014 at 04:48 AM.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm
    By shuennms in forum Singapore
    Replies: 5120
    : 10-24-2014, 07:19 AM
  2. 17Dec11. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-16-2011, 09:00 AM
  3. 18Dec2011. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-14-2011, 08:48 PM
  4. Selling 5 mar clementi sports hall 9-11am
    By cesar_james12 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 02-20-2011, 10:57 PM
  5. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •