User Tag List

Page 376 of 376 FirstFirst ... 276 326 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376
Results 6,376 to 6,392 of 6392
  1. #6376
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1st Nov 14
    Jurong West SH
    9:00-10:00am C5 & C7
    10:00-11:00am C5, C6 & C11
    11:00-12:00pm C5, C7 & C11
    Note: Next wk session(8th Nov 14) ll b play @ Senja-Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 323.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Daryl Tan
    3. Fabian
    4. Harry
    5. Joe
    6. Keanlip (Kian Tat'sfren)
    7. Kian Tat
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Louis
    10. Lucas
    11. Mike Ti
    12. PW Wong
    13. PW Wong's Nephew
    14. Ryan
    15. Stan
    16. Teo KG (Yau LW's fren)
    17. Wilson Yao
    18. Yee Loong
    19. Yau LW
    20.
    21.
    22.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Aloysius
    3. Hazly
    4. Johnathan
    5. Mun Hoe
    6.

  2. #6377
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1st Nov 14
    Jurong West SH
    9:00-10:00am C5 & C7
    10:00-11:00am C5, C6 & C11
    11:00-12:00pm C5, C7 & C11

    Jurong west sports centre
    20 jurong west st 93, s648965
    Phone: 65155259

    Note: Next wk session(8th Nov 14) ll b play @ Senja-Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 323.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Aloysius
    3. Daryl Tan
    4. Fabian
    5. Harry
    6. Joe
    7. Johnathan
    8. Keanlip (Kian Tat'sfren)
    9. Kian Tat
    10 Leong Chai
    11. Louis
    12. Lucas
    13. Mike Ti
    14. PW Wong
    15. PW Wong's Nephew
    16. Ryan
    17. Stan
    18. Teo KG (Yau LW's fren)
    19. Wilson Yao
    20. Yee Loong
    21. Yau LW
    22.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Anthony
    3. Hazly
    4. Mun Hoe
    5.
    Last edited by Clifford; 10-31-2014 at 02:38 AM.

  3. #6378
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    8th Nov 14
    Senja Cashew CC
    9:30-10:30am C2, C3 & C6
    10:30-11:30am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2, C3 & C4


    Note: Next wk session(15th Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 111, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Aloysius (Yau LW's fren)
    3. Clarissa (Yau LW's fren)
    4. CK (Fabian's fren)
    5. Fabian
    6. Johnathan (Yau LW's fren)
    7. Joe
    8. Leow
    9. Loo
    10. Louis
    11. Mike Ti
    12. Ryan
    13. Stan
    14. Teo KG (Yau LW's fren)
    15. Yee Loong
    16.
    17.
    18.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Daryl Tan
    3. Desley
    4. Harry
    5. Hazly
    6. Lucas
    7. Mak
    8. Mun Hoe
    9. Yeo CX
    10.

  4. #6379
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    138
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=Clifford;2289532]8th Nov 14
    Senja Cashew CC
    9:30-10:30am C2, C3 & C6
    10:30-11:30am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2, C3 & C4


    Note: Next wk session(15th Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 111, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Aloysius (Yau LW's fren)
    3. Clarissa (Yau LW's fren)
    4. CK (Fabian's fren)
    5. Fabian
    6. Johnathan (Yau LW's fren)
    7. Joe
    8. Leow
    9. Loo
    10. Louis
    11. Mike Ti
    12. Ryan
    13. Stan
    14. Teo KG (Yau LW's fren)
    15. Yee Loong
    16. Bneoks
    17.
    18.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Daryl Tan
    3. Desley
    4. Harry
    5. Hazly
    6. Lucas
    7. Mak
    8. Mun Hoe
    9. Yeo CX
    10.

  5. #6380
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    8th Nov 14
    Senja Cashew CC
    9:30-10:30am C2, C3 & C6
    10:30-11:30am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2, C3 & C4


    Note: Next wk session(15th Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 111, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Aloysius (Yau LW's fren)
    3. Bneoks
    4. Clarissa (Yau LW's fren)
    5. CK (Fabian's fren)
    6. Desley
    7. Fabian
    8. Jeff (Yau LW's fren)
    9. Johnathan (Yau LW's fren)
    10. Joe
    11. Leow
    12. Louis
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Ryan
    15. Stan
    16. Teo KG (Yau LW's fren)
    17. Yee Loong
    18. Yeo CX
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Daryl Tan
    3. Harry
    4. Hazly
    5. Lucas
    6. Mun Hoe
    7.

  6. #6381
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    138
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=Clifford;2289619]8th Nov 14
    Senja Cashew CC
    9:30-10:30am C2, C3 & C6
    10:30-11:30am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2, C3 & C4


    Note: Next wk session(15th Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 111, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Aloysius (Yau LW's fren)
    3. Yeo CX
    4. Clarissa (Yau LW's fren)
    5. CK (Fabian's fren)
    6. Desley
    7. Fabian
    8. Jeff (Yau LW's fren)
    9. Johnathan (Yau LW's fren)
    10. Joe
    11. Leow
    12. Louis
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Ryan
    15. Stan
    16. Teo KG (Yau LW's fren)
    17. Yee Loong
    18.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Daryl Tan
    3. Harry
    4. Hazly
    5. Lucas
    6. Mun Hoe
    7.

  7. #6382
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    15th Nov 14
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2, C3 & C6
    10:30-11:30am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2, C3 & C4


    Note: Next wk session(22nd Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Bneoks
    3. Clarissa (Yau LW's fren)
    4. Desley
    5. Fabian
    6. Harsha (Desley's fren)
    7. Johnathan (Yau LW's fren)
    8. Joe
    9. Rajesh
    10. Stan
    11. Wilson
    12. Yee Loong
    13.
    14
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Daryl Tan
    3. Hazly
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. Suraj
    6. YanXiao
    7.

    15th Nov 14
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Jason Yew
    4. Mak
    5. Mike Ti
    6. Pelawancai
    7. Ryan
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Desmond2
    3. Harry
    4.
    Last edited by Clifford; 11-14-2014 at 01:27 AM.

  8. #6383
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default There is an error on previous posting, tmr games ll b play @ Cck SH & Evergreen Pri S

    15th Nov 14
    CCK SH

    9:00-10:00am C5 & C6
    10:00-11:0am C2 & C6
    11:00-12:00pm C6


    Note: Next wk session(22nd Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Bneoks
    3. Clarissa (Yau LW's fren)
    4. Desley
    5. Fabian
    6. Harsha (Desley's fren)
    7. Johnathan (Yau LW's fren)
    8. Joe
    9. Rajesh
    10. Stan
    11. Wilson
    12. Yee Loong
    13.
    14
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Daryl Tan
    3. Hazly
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. Suraj
    6. YanXiao
    7.

    15th Nov 14
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Jason Yew
    5. Mak
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Pelawancai
    8. Ryan
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Desmond2
    3.

  9. #6384
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    15th Nov 14
    CCK SH

    9:00-10:00am C5 & C6
    10:00-11:0am C2 & C6
    11:00-12:00pm C6


    Note: Next wk session(22nd Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Bneoks
    3. Clarissa (Yau LW's fren)
    4. Desley
    5. Fabian
    6. Johnathan (Yau LW's fren)
    7. Joe
    8. Rajesh
    9. Raju
    10. Stan
    11. Wilson
    12. Yee Loong
    13.
    14
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Daryl Tan
    3. Hazly
    4. Mun Hoe
    5. Suraj
    6. YanXiao
    7.

    15th Nov 14
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Jason Yew
    5. Mak
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Pelawancai
    8. Ryan
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Desmond2
    3.

  10. #6385
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    15th Nov 14
    CCK SH

    9:00-10:00am C5 & C6
    10:00-11:0am C2 & C6
    11:00-12:00pm C6

    Note: Next wk session(22nd Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Bneoks
    3. Clarissa (Yau LW's fren)
    4. Desley
    5. Fabian
    6. Johnathan (Yau LW's fren)
    7. Joe
    8. Rajesh
    9. Raju
    10. Stan
    11. Wilson
    12. Yee Loong
    13.
    14
    Waiting List:
    1. Daryl Tan
    2. Hazly
    3. Mun Hoe
    4. Suraj
    5.

    15th Nov 14
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Harry
    4. Jason Yew
    5. Mak
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Pelawancai
    8. Roy
    9. Ryan
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Desmond2
    3.

  11. #6386
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22th Nov 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(29th Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. CK
    3. Desley
    4. Fabian
    5. Felix
    6. Joe
    7. Rajesh
    8. Suraj
    9. Stan
    10. Wilson
    11. Yee Loong
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Aloysius
    2. Bneoks
    3. Clarissa
    4. Daryl Tan
    5. Johnathan
    6. Mun Hoe
    7. Qi Min
    8.

    22nd Nov 14 - Sat session
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4
    1. Chee Wai
    2. Darren
    3. Harry
    4. Leong Chai  
    5. Louis
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Novita
    8. Pelawancai
    9. Ryan
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Roy
    3.
    Last edited by Clifford; 11-20-2014 at 10:54 PM.

  12. #6387
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22th Nov 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(29th Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Bneoks
    3. CK
    4. Desley
    5. Dominic
    6. Fabian
    7. Felix
    8. Joe
    9. Rajesh
    10. Suraj
    11. Stan
    12. Wilson
    13. Yee Loong
    14.
    15.
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Aloysius
    2. Clarissa
    3. Johnathan
    4. Mun Hoe
    5.

    22nd Nov 14 - Sat session
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4
    1. Chee Wai
    2. Darren
    3. Harry
    4. Leong Chai  
    5. Louis
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Novita
    8. Pelawancai
    9. Ryan
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Roy
    3.

  13. #6388
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22th Nov 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(29th Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Bneoks
    3. Brandon Low
    4. CK
    5. Desley
    6. Dominic
    7. Fabian
    8. Felix
    9. Joe
    10. Leow
    11. Rajesh
    12. Suraj
    13. Stan
    14. Wilson
    15. Yee Loong
    16.
    Waiting List:
    1. Aloysius
    2. Clarissa
    3. Johnathan
    4. Mun Hoe
    5.

    22nd Nov 14 - Sat session
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4
    1. Chee Wai
    2. Darren
    3. Harry
    4. Leong Chai  
    5. Louis
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Novita
    8. Pelawancai
    9. Ryan
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Roy
    3.
    Last edited by Clifford; 11-21-2014 at 01:23 AM.

  14. #6389
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22th Nov 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(29th Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Anthony
    3. Bneoks
    4. CK
    5. Clarissa
    6. Desley
    7. Dominic
    8. Fabian
    9. Felix
    10. Joe
    11. Johnathan
    12. Leow
    13. Rajesh
    14. Suraj
    15. Stan
    16. Wilson
    Waiting List:
    1. Mun Hoe
    2.

    22nd Nov 14 - Sat session
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4
    1. Brandon Low
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Darren
    4. Harry
    5. Leong Chai  
    6. Louis
    7. Mike Ti
    8. Novita
    9. Pelawancai
    10. Ryan
    11. Yee Loong
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Roy
    3.

  15. #6390
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22th Nov 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(29th Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Anthony
    3. Bneoks
    4. Brandon Low
    5. CK
    6. Clarissa
    7. Desley
    8. Dominic
    9. Fabian
    10. Felix
    11. Johnathan
    12. Leow
    13. Rajesh
    14. Suraj
    15. Stan
    16. Wilson
    Waiting List:
    1. Mun Hoe
    2.

    22nd Nov 14 - Sat session
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4
    1. Chee Wai
    2. Darren
    3. Harry
    4. Joe
    5. Leong Chai  
    6. Louis
    7. Mike Ti
    8. Novita
    9. Pelawancai
    10. Ryan
    11. Yee Loong
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Roy
    3.

  16. #6391
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    83
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22th Nov 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(29th Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Anthony
    3. Bneoks
    4. Brandon Low
    5. CK
    6. Clarissa
    7. Desley
    8. Dominic
    9. Fabian
    10. Felix
    11. Johnathan
    12. Leow
    13. Rajesh
    14. Sophia
    15. Suraj
    16. Stan
    17. Wilson

    Waiting List:
    1. Mun Hoe
    2.

    22nd Nov 14 - Sat session
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4

    1. Chee Wai
    2. CM Lee
    3. Darren
    4. Harry
    5. Joe
    6. Leong Chai  
    7. Louis
    8. Mike Ti
    9. Novita
    10. Pelawancai
    11. Ryan
    12. Yee Loong
    13.
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Roy
    3.

  17. #6392
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,464
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    22th Nov 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(29th Nov 14) ll b play @ 2 venue - 1st venue @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222, 2nd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222.
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Anthony
    3. Bneoks
    4. Brandon Low
    5. CK
    6. Clarissa
    7. Desley
    8. Fabian
    9. Felix
    10. Johnathan
    11. Leow
    12. Rajesh
    13. Sophia
    14. Suraj
    15. Stan
    16. Wilson

    Waiting List:
    1. Mun Hoe
    2.

    22nd Nov 14 - Sat session
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4

    1. Chee Wai
    2. CM Lee
    3. Darren
    4. Dominic
    5. Joe
    6. Leong Chai  
    7. Louis
    8. Mike Ti
    9. Novita
    10. Pelawancai
    11. Ryan
    12. Yee Loong
    13.
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Roy
    3.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm
    By shuennms in forum Singapore
    Replies: 5153
    : 11-22-2014, 09:22 AM
  2. 17Dec11. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-16-2011, 10:00 AM
  3. 18Dec2011. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-14-2011, 09:48 PM
  4. Selling 5 mar clementi sports hall 9-11am
    By cesar_james12 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 02-20-2011, 11:57 PM
  5. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •