User Tag List

Page 377 of 377 FirstFirst ... 277 327 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377
Results 6,393 to 6,404 of 6404
  1. #6393
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    29th Nov 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(6th Dec 14) ll b play @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 233. New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Chan
    3. Clarissa
    4. Desley
    5. Johnathan
    6. Leow
    7. Sophia
    8. Stan
    9. Teo KG
    10. Wilson
    11. Yeo CX
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List:
    1. CK
    2. Loo
    3. Lucas
    4. Mun Hoe
    5.

    22nd Nov 14 - Sat session
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Dominic
    4. Joe
    5. Leong Chai
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Novita  
    8. Pelawancai
    9. PW Wong
    10. Ryan
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Darren
    3.

  2. #6394
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    29th Nov 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(6th Dec 14) ll b play @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 233. New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Chan
    3. Clarissa
    4. Desley
    5. Johnathan
    6. Leow
    7. Stan
    8. Teo KG
    9. Wilson
    10. Yeo CX
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List:
    1. CK
    2. Loo
    3. Lucas
    4. Mun Hoe
    5.

    22nd Nov 14 - Sat session
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Dominic
    4. Joe
    5. Leong Chai
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Novita  
    8. Pelawancai
    9. PW Wong
    10. Ryan
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Darren
    3.

  3. #6395
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    29th Nov 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(6th Dec 14) ll b play @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 233. New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Chan
    3. CK
    4. Clarissa
    5. Desley
    6. Johnathan
    7. Lucas
    8. Stan
    9. Teo KG
    10. Wilson
    11. Yeo CX
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List:
    1. Aristol
    2. Ivan
    3. Mun Hoe
    4.

    22nd Nov 14 - Sat session
    Evergreen Pri Sch

    9:00-10:00am C3 & C4
    10:00-11:00am C3 & C4
    11:00-12:00pm C3 & C4

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Dominic
    4. Joe
    5. Leong Chai
    6. Lloyd
    7. Mike Ti
    8. Novita  
    9. Pelawancai
    10. Ryan
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List:
    1. Sergio Divino
    2.

  4. #6396
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    6th Dec 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(13rd Dec 14) ll b play @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 333. New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Fabian
    4. Joe
    5. Johnathan
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Loo
    8. Lucas
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Qin Min
    11. Ryan
    12. Teo KG
    13. Wilson
    14. Yee Loong
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Aristol
    4. Desley
    5. Ivan
    6. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    7. Jerry2 (Jayson Chew)
    8. Kenneth
    9. Mun Hoe
    10. Novita
    11. Pelawancai
    12. Yeo CX
    13. Yik Seong
    14. Zhiwei
    15.

  5. #6397
    New Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Default
    6th Dec 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC
    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(13rd Dec 14) ll b play @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 333. New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Fabian
    4. Joe
    5. Johnathan
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Loo
    8. Lucas
    9. Mike Ti
    10. Qin Min
    11. Ryan
    12. Teo KG
    13. Wilson
    14. Yee Loong
    15. Leow
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Aristol
    4. Desley
    5. Ivan
    6. Jerry (Kahlveen)
    7. Jerry2 (Jayson Chew)
    8. Kenneth
    9. Mun Hoe
    10. Novita
    11. Pelawancai
    12. Yeo CX
    13. Yik Seong
    14. Zhiwei
    15.

  6. #6398
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    6th Dec 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(13rd Dec 14) ll b play @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 333. New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Fabian
    4. Hazly
    5. Joe
    6. Johnathan
    7. Kenneth
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Leow
    10. Loo
    11. Mike Ti
    12. Pelawancai
    13. Qin Min
    14. Ryan
    15. Sean
    16. Teo KG
    17. Vivien (Qi Min's fren)
    18. Wilson
    19. Yee Loong
    20. Yeo CX
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Aristol
    4. Jerry2 (Jayson Chew)
    5. Mun Hoe
    6.

  7. #6399
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Yonex warehouse sales this weekend
    http://singpromos.com/warehouse-sale...x-10-dec-2014/

  8. #6400
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    13th Dec 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(20th Dec 14) ll b play @ CCK SH fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222 & Evergeen Pr Sch 111. New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Clarissa
    4. Desley
    5. Fabian
    6. Felix
    7. Harsha (Desley's fren)
    8. Joe
    9. Johnathan
    10. Kai
    11. Leong Chai
    12. Leow
    10. Loo
    11. Mike Ti
    12. Pelawancai
    13. Ryan
    14. Roy
    15. Suraj
    16. Wilson
    17. Yau LW
    18. Yee Loong
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Aristol
    4. Hazly
    5. Ivan
    6. Jerry2 (Jayson Chew)
    7. Kenneth
    8. Loo
    9. Mun Hoe
    10. Qi Min
    11. Rajesh
    12.

  9. #6401
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    13th Dec 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(20th Dec 14) ll b play @ CCK SH fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222 & Evergeen Pr Sch 111. New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Chee Wai
    3. CK
    4. Clarissa
    5. Desley
    6. Fabian
    7. Felix
    8. Harsha (Desley's fren)
    9. Joe
    10. Johnathan
    11. Kai
    12. Leong Chai
    13. Leow
    14. Loo
    15. Mike Ti
    16. Pelawancai
    17. Ryan
    18. Roy
    19. Suraj
    20. Wilson
    21. Xuanlin
    22. Yau LW
    23. Yee Loong
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Aristol
    4. Hazly
    5. Ivan
    6. Jerry2 (Jayson Chew)
    7. Loo
    8. Mun Hoe
    9. Novita
    10.

  10. #6402
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    13th Dec 14 - Sat session
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:3am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C2 & C3

    Note: Next wk session(20th Dec 14) ll b play @ CCK SH fr 9:00am-12:00pm 222 & Evergeen Pr Sch 111. New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Brandon Low
    3. Chee Wai
    4. CK
    5. Clarissa
    6. Desley
    7. Fabian
    8. Felix
    9. Harsha (Desley's fren)
    10. Joe
    11. Johnathan
    12. Kai
    13. Leong Chai
    14. Leow
    15. Mike Ti
    16. Pelawancai
    17. Ryan
    18. Roy
    19. Suraj
    20. Wilson
    21. Xuanlin
    22. Yau LW
    23. Yee Loong
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Alvin2
    3. Aristol
    4. Hazly
    5. Ivan
    6. Jerry2 (Jayson Chew)
    7. Mun Hoe
    8. Novita
    9.

  11. #6403
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    20th Dec 14 - Sat session
    CCK SH

    9:30-10:30am C1 & C2
    10:30-11:3am C1 & C2
    11:30-12:30pm C1 & C2

    Note: Christmas Session(25th Dec 14) @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 333.
    Next wk session(27th Dec 14) ll b play @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222 & Evergeen Pr Sch fr 9am-12pm 111. New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Anthony
    3. Brandon Low
    4 Chee Wai
    5. Desley
    6. Dominic
    7. Fabian
    8. Joe
    9. Jonathan
    10. Kai
    11. Leong Chai
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Simon
    16. Wilson
    17. Yee Loong

    Waiting List:
    1. Hazly
    2.

  12. #6404
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Correct e timing

    20th Dec 14 - Sat session
    CCK SH

    9:00-10:00am C1 & C2
    10:00-11:0am C1 & C2
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C2

    Note: Christmas Session(25th Dec 14) @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 333.
    Next wk session(27th Dec 14) ll b play @ Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30am-12:30pm 222 & Evergeen Pr Sch fr 9am-12pm 111. New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Aloysius
    2. Anthony
    3. Brandon Low
    4 Chee Wai
    5. Desley
    6. Dominic
    7. Fabian
    8. Joe
    9. Jonathan
    10. Kai
    11. Leong Chai
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Simon
    16. Wilson
    17. Yee Loong

    Waiting List:
    1. Hazly
    2.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm
    By shuennms in forum Singapore
    Replies: 5182
    : 12-20-2014, 08:18 AM
  2. 17Dec11. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-16-2011, 10:00 AM
  3. 18Dec2011. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-14-2011, 09:48 PM
  4. Selling 5 mar clementi sports hall 9-11am
    By cesar_james12 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 02-20-2011, 11:57 PM
  5. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •