User Tag List

Page 379 of 379 FirstFirst ... 279 329 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379
Results 6,427 to 6,442 of 6442
  1. #6427
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    24th Jan 15
    CCK SH

    9:00-10:00am C1 & C2
    10:00-11:00am C1 & C5
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C6

    Note: Next sat session(31/1/15) ll b @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 111& Senja Cashew CC fr 9:30-12:30pm 211. *Probably ll open 3rd venue @ Evergreen Pri Sch 111.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Anthony
    3. Brandon Low
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Daryl Tan
    6. Dominic
    7. Huaian
    8. Kai
    9. Loo
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Qimin
    12. Raju
    13. Ryan
    14. Yee Loong
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List:
    1. Roy
    2. Zhiwei
    3.

    24th Jan 15
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C3
    10:30-11:30am C2 & C3
    11:30-12:30pm C3

    1. CK
    2. Fabian2
    3. Joe
    4. Pelawancai
    5. PW Wong
    6. Raymond Chai
    7. Stan
    8. Suraj
    9. Xiuhan
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Piyush
    3. Ricky2
    4. Wilson Yao
    5.
    Last edited by Clifford; 01-23-2015 at 09:20 AM.

  2. #6428
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 31st Jan 15 - games @ 3 venue.

    31st Jan 15
    CCK SH

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C5
    11:00-12:00pm C5

    Note: Next sat session(7/2/15) ll b @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 223 & Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 111/222.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Huaian
    2. Kai
    3. Mak
    4. Mike Ti
    5. Qimin
    6. Raju
    7. Ryan
    8. Teo KG
    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    31th Jan 15
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C2
    11:00-12:00pm C2

    1. CM Lee
    2. Joe
    3. Leong Chai
    4. Novita
    5. Siew Khng
    6.
    7.
    8
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. PW Wong
    3. Roy
    4.
    31st Jan 15
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C6
    10:30-11:30am C2
    11:30-12:30pm C2

    1. Brandon Low
    2. Clarissa
    3. CK
    4. Raymond Chai
    5. Shane
    6. Shixian
    7. Stan
    8. Suraj
    9. Weijie
    Waiting List:
    1. Hazly
    2.
    Last edited by Clifford; 01-30-2015 at 01:34 AM.

  3. #6429
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    31st Jan 15
    CCK SH

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C5
    11:00-12:00pm C5

    Note: Next sat session(7/2/15) ll b @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 223 & Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 111/222.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Huaian
    2. Kai
    3. Mak
    4. Mike Ti
    5. Raju
    6. Ryan
    7. Teo KG
    8.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Hazly
    3.
    31th Jan 15
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C2
    11:00-12:00pm C2

    1. CM Lee
    2. Joe
    3. Leong Chai
    4. Novita
    5. Siew Khng
    6.
    7.
    8
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. PW Wong
    3. Roy
    4.
    31st Jan 15
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C6
    10:30-11:30am C2
    11:30-12:30pm C2

    1. Brandon Low
    2. Clarissa
    3. CK
    4. Raymond Chai
    5. Shane
    6. Shixian
    7. Stan
    8. Suraj
    9. Weijie
    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

  4. #6430
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    127
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    31st Jan 15 CCK SH[/COLOR]
    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C5
    11:00-12:00pm C5

    Note: Next sat session(7/2/15) ll b @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 223 & Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9:00am-12:00pm 111/222.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Huaian
    2. Kai
    3. Mak
    4. Mike Ti
    5. Raju
    6. Ryan
    7. Teo KG
    8. Roy
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Hazly
    3.
    31th Jan 15
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C2
    11:00-12:00pm C2

    1. CM Lee
    2. Joe
    3. Leong Chai
    4. Novita
    5. Siew Khng
    6.
    7.
    8
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. PW Wong
    3. Roy
    4.
    31st Jan 15
    Senja Cashew CC

    9:30-10:30am C2 & C6
    10:30-11:30am C2
    11:30-12:30pm C2

    1. Brandon Low
    2. Clarissa
    3. CK
    4. Raymond Chai
    5. Shane
    6. Shixian
    7. Stan
    8. Suraj
    9. Weijie
    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

  5. #6431
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    7th Feb 15 CCK SH
    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C5
    11:00-12:00pm C5

    Note: Next sat session(14/2/15) ll b @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 442.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Bneoks
    2. Brandon Low
    3. CK
    4. Clarissa
    5. Desley
    6. Fabian2
    7. Leow
    8. Loo
    9. Roy
    10. Ryan
    11. Stan
    12. Wilson Yao
    13. Xiuhan
    14. Yee Loong
    15.
    16.
    17.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Felix
    3. Hazly
    4. Shane
    5. Shixian
    6. Weijie
    7.
    7th Feb 15
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C2
    11:00-12:00pm C2

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. CM Lee
    4. Leong Chai
    5. Louis
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Novita
    8.
    Can open another court if more players wanna play.
    Waiting List:
    1. PW Wong
    2. Siew Khng
    3.

  6. #6432
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    7th Feb 15 CCK SH
    9:00-10:00am C1 & C2
    10:00-11:00am C2 & C5
    11:00-12:00pm C5, C6 & C8

    Note: Next sat session(14/2/15) ll b @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 442.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Bneoks
    2. Brandon Low
    3. CK
    4. Clarissa
    5. Desley
    6. Fabian2
    7. Leow
    8. Loo
    9. Roy
    10. Ryan
    11. Stan
    12. Wilson Yao
    13. Xiuhan
    14. Yee Loong
    15.
    16.
    17.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Felix
    3. Hazly
    4. Shane
    5. Shixian
    6. Weijie
    7.
    7th Feb 15
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C2
    11:00-12:00pm C2

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. CM Lee
    4. Leong Chai
    5. Louis
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Novita
    8. Siew Khng
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    Can open another court if more players wanna play.
    Waiting List:
    1. PW Wong
    2.

  7. #6433
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    7th Feb 15 CCK SH
    9:00-10:00am C1 & C2
    10:00-11:00am C2 & C5
    11:00-12:00pm C5, C6 & C8

    Note: Next sat session(14/2/15) ll b @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 442.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. AlexCH
    2. Bneoks
    3. Brandon Low
    4. CK
    5. Clarissa
    6. Desley
    7. Fabian2
    8. Leow
    9. Loo
    10. Roy
    11. Ryan
    12. Stan
    13. Wilson Yao
    14. Xiuhan
    15. Yee Loong
    16.
    17.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Felix
    3. Hazly
    4. Shane
    5. Shixian
    6. Weijie
    7.
    7th Feb 15
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C2
    11:00-12:00pm C2

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. CM Lee
    4. Leong Chai
    5. Louis
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Novita
    8. Siew Khng
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    Can open another court if more players wanna play.
    Waiting List:
    1. PW Wong
    2.

  8. #6434
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    7th Feb 15 CCK SH
    9:00-10:00am C1 & C2
    10:00-11:00am C2 & C5
    11:00-12:00pm C5, C6 & C8

    Note: Next sat session(14/2/15) ll b @ Cck SH fr 9am-12pm 442.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. AlexCH
    2. Anthony
    3. Bneoks
    4. Brandon Low
    5. CK
    6. Clarissa
    7. Desley
    8. Fabian2
    9. Johnathan
    10. Leow
    11. Loo
    12. PW Wong
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan
    15. Stan
    16. Wilson Yao
    17. Xiuhan
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Felix
    3. Hazly
    4. Shane
    5. Shixian
    6. Weijie
    7.
    7th Feb 15
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C2
    11:00-12:00pm C2

    1. Ah Lee
    2. Chee Wai
    3. CM Lee
    4. Leong Chai
    5. Louis
    6. Mike Ti
    7. Novita
    8. Raymond Chai
    9. Siew Khng
    10. Yee Loong
    11.
    12.
    Can open another court if more players wanna play.
    Waiting List:
    1.

  9. #6435
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Pls turn up early for the games

    7th Feb 15 CCK SH
    9:00-10:00am C2, C3 C4 & C6
    10:00-11:00am C1, C2, C5 & C7
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C2

    Note: Next sat session(21/2/15) no games due CNY, shall resume 2 wk later.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chee Wai
    5. CK
    6. CM Lee
    7. Desley
    8. Dominic
    9. Fabian2
    10. Joe
    11. Johnathan
    12. Leong Chai
    13. Loo
    14. Louis
    15. Mak
    16. Mike Ti
    17. Novita
    18. Qimin
    19. Roy
    20. Ryan
    21. Stan
    22. Suraj
    23. Teo KG
    24. Wong
    25. Yau LW
    26. Yee Loong
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. AlexCH
    3. Bneoks
    4. Clarissa
    5. Felix
    6. Hazly
    7. Jason Yew
    8. Pelawncai
    9. PW Wong
    10. Rajesh
    11. Raymond Chai
    12. Siew Khng
    13. Xiuhan
    14.
    Last edited by Clifford; 02-12-2015 at 10:58 PM.

  10. #6436
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    7th Feb 15 CCK SH
    9:00-10:00am C2, C3 C4 & C6
    10:00-11:00am C1, C2, C5 & C7
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C2

    Note: Next sat session(21/2/15) no games due CNY, shall resume 2 wk later.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Anthony
    3. Aristol
    4. Chee Wai
    5. CK
    6. CM Lee
    7. Desley
    8. Dominic
    9. Fabian2
    10. Joe
    11. Johnathan
    12. Leong Chai
    13. Loo
    14. Louis
    15. Mak
    16. Mike Ti
    17. Novita
    18. Qimin
    19. Roy
    20. Ryan
    21. Stan
    22. Suraj
    23. Teo KG
    24. Wong
    25. Yau LW
    26. Yee Loong
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. AlexCH
    3. Bneoks
    4. Clarissa
    5. Felix
    6. Hazly
    7. Jason Yew
    8. PW Wong
    9. Raymond Chai
    10. Siew Khng
    11.

  11. #6437
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Pls turn up early for e games.

    28th Feb 15 CCK SH
    9:00-10:00am C1, C2 & C8
    10:00-11:00am C1, C2 & C8
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C8

    Note: Next sat session(7/3/15) ll b @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9am-12pm 333.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Aristol Chia
    2. Bneoks
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Desley
    5. Dominic
    6. Fabian2
    7. Harry
    8. Jason Yew
    9. Joe
    10. Kai
    11. Louis
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Qi min
    14. Raymond
    15. Ryan Toh
    16. Stan
    17. Suraj
    18. Teo KG
    19. Xiuhan
    20. Yau LW
    21. Yee Loong
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Anthony
    3. Brandon Low
    4. Hazly
    5. Leow
    6.
    7th Feb 15
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C2
    11:00-12:00pm C2

    1. Ah Lee
    2. CM Lee
    3. Leong Chai
    4. Novita
    5.
    6.
    7.

    Can open another court if more players wanna play.
    Waiting List:
    1. Jacko
    2. Ong
    3. Pelawancai
    4.

  12. #6438
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28th Feb 15 CCK SH
    9:00-10:00am C1, C2 & C8
    10:00-11:00am C1, C2 & C8
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C8

    Note: Next sat session(7/3/15) ll b @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9am-12pm 333.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Aristol Chia
    2. Bneoks
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Desley
    5. Dominic
    6. Fabian2
    7. Harry
    8. Jason Yew
    9. Joe
    10. Kai
    11. Louis
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Qi min
    14. Raymond
    15. Ryan Toh
    16. Stan
    17. Suraj
    18. Teo KG
    19. Xiuhan
    20. Yau LW
    21. Yee Loong
    22.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Anthony
    3. Brandon Low
    4. Hazly
    5. Leow
    6.
    7th Feb 15
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C2
    11:00-12:00pm C2

    1. Ah Lee
    2. CM Lee
    3. Leong Chai
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.

    Can open another court if more players wanna play.
    Waiting List:
    1. Jacko
    2. Ong
    3. Pelawancai
    4.

  13. #6439
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28th Feb 15 CCK SH
    9:00-10:00am C1, C2 & C8
    10:00-11:00am C1, C2 & C8
    11:00-12:00pm C1 & C8

    Note: Next sat session(7/3/15) ll b @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9am-12pm 333.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Anthony
    2. Aristol Chia
    3. Bneoks
    4. Chee Wai
    5. Desley
    6. Dominic
    7. Fabian2
    8. Harry
    9. Jason Yew
    10. Joe
    11. Kai
    12. Leow
    13. Louis
    14. Mike Ti
    15. Qi min
    16. Raymond
    17. Ryan Toh
    18. Stan
    19. Suraj
    20. Teo KG
    21. Xiuhan
    22. Yau LW
    23. Yee Loong
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Brandon Low
    3. Hazly
    4.
    7th Feb 15
    Evergreen Pri Sch Hall

    9:00-10:00am C2
    10:00-11:00am C2
    11:00-12:00pm C2

    1. Ah Lee
    2. CM Lee
    3. Leong Chai
    4. Pelawancai
    5. Siva
    6.
    7.

    Can open another court if more players wanna play.
    Waiting List:
    1. Jacko
    2. Ong
    3.

  14. #6440
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,522
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    7thh Mar 15 Evergreen Pri Sch
    9:00-10:00am C1, C2 & C3
    10:00-11:00am C1, C2 & C3
    11:00-12:00pm C1, C2 & C3

    Note: Next sat session(14/3/15) ll b @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9am-12pm 333.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Chee Wai
    2. CK
    3. Clarissa
    4. CM Lee
    5. Desley
    6. Fabian2
    7. Johnathan
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Louis
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan Toh
    13. Stan
    14. Suraj
    15 . Yee Loong
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Anthony
    3. Hazly
    4. Raymond
    5. Siva
    6. Xiuhan

  15. #6441
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    206
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    7thh Mar 15 Evergreen Pri Sch
    9:00-10:00am C1, C2 & C3
    10:00-11:00am C1, C2 & C3
    11:00-12:00pm C1, C2 & C3

    Note: Next sat session(14/3/15) ll b @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9am-12pm 333.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Chee Wai
    2. CK
    3. Clarissa
    4. CM Lee
    5. Desley
    6. Fabian2
    7. Johnathan
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Louis
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan Toh
    13. Stan
    14. Suraj
    15 . Yee Loong
    16. Ed
    17. Pramila
    18. Eric
    19. StevC
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Anthony
    3. Hazly
    4. Raymond
    5. Siva
    6. Xiuhan

  16. #6442
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    7thh Mar 15 Evergreen Pri Sch
    9:00-10:00am C1, C2 & C3
    10:00-11:00am C1, C2 & C3
    11:00-12:00pm C1, C2 & C3

    Note: Next sat session(14/3/15) ll b @ Evergreen Pri Sch fr 9am-12pm 333.
    New player can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Chee Wai
    2. CK
    3. Clarissa
    4. CM Lee
    5. Desley
    6. Fabian2
    7. Johnathan
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Louis
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan Toh
    13. Stan
    14. Suraj
    15 . Yee Loong
    16. Ed
    17. Pramila
    18. Eric
    19. StevC
    20. AC
    21.
    22.
    23.
    Waiting List:
    1. Ah B
    2. Anthony
    3. Hazly
    4. Raymond
    5. Siva
    6. Xiuhan

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm
    By shuennms in forum Singapore
    Replies: 5300
    : 03-06-2015, 06:41 AM
  2. 17Dec11. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-16-2011, 10:00 AM
  3. 18Dec2011. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-14-2011, 09:48 PM
  4. Selling 5 mar clementi sports hall 9-11am
    By cesar_james12 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 02-20-2011, 11:57 PM
  5. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •