User Tag List

Page 372 of 372 FirstFirst ... 272 322 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372
Results 6,308 to 6,323 of 6323
  1. #6308
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    14th Jun 2014
    Senja-Cashew
    CC

    0930 - 1030
    hrs Court
    2 & 3

    1030 - 1130 hrs Court
    2 & 3
    1130 - 1230 hrs Court
    3
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Harry
    3. Joe
    4. Leong Chai
    5. Lucas
    6. Mike Ti
    7. PW Wong
    8. Roy
    9. Ryan
    10. Suraj
    11. Yau LW
    12. Yeo CX
    13. Zhiwei
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah B
    2. AlexCH
    3. Alvin2
    4. Alvin3
    5. Calanthea
    6. Kaizen
    7. Louis
    8. Mun Hoe
    9. Raju
    10. Simon
    11. Sophia
    12. Tim
    13. Wei Fong
    14. Yik Seong
    15.

  2. #6309
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Location
    west
    Posts
    40
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    14th Jun 2014
    Senja-Cashew CC
    0930 - 1030 hrs Court
    2 & 3
    1030 - 1130 hrs Court
    2 & 3
    1130 - 1230 hrs Court
    3
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Harry
    3. Joe
    4. Leong Chai
    5. Lucas
    6. Mak
    7. PW Wong
    8. Roy
    9. Ryan
    10. Suraj
    11. Yau LW
    12. Yeo CX
    13. Zhiwei
    14.Louis
    15.
    16.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah B
    2. AlexCH
    3. Alvin2
    4. Alvin3
    5. Calanthea
    6. Kaizen
    7. Louis
    8. Mun Hoe
    9. Raju
    10. Simon
    11. Sophia
    12. Tim
    13. Wei Fong
    14. Yik Seong
    15.

  3. #6310
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Mars
    Posts
    224
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    14th Jun 2014
    Senja-Cashew CC
    0930 - 1030 hrs Court
    2 & 3
    1030 - 1130 hrs Court
    2 & 3
    1130 - 1230 hrs Court
    3
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.

    1. Anthony
    2. Harry
    3. Joe
    4. Leong Chai
    5. Lucas
    6. Mak
    7. PW Wong
    8. Roy
    9. Ryan
    10. Suraj
    11. Yau LW
    12. Yeo CX
    13. Zhiwei
    14.Louis
    15.kelvin
    16.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah B
    2. AlexCH
    3. Alvin2
    4. Alvin3
    5. Calanthea
    6. Kaizen
    7. Louis
    8. Mun Hoe
    9. Raju
    10. Simon
    11. Sophia
    12. Tim
    13. Wei Fong
    14. Yik Seong
    15.

  4. #6311
    Regular Member kuben2010's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    viet nam
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    i am danny from ho chi minh city, i visit singapore 20 june, can i exchange badminton together?? i hope
    and wait you answer me. thank you very much. i will stay hotel in clarke quay

  5. #6312
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    21st Jun 2014
    CCK
    SH

    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court
    2 & 4

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    2
    1000 - 1030 hrs Court
    61100 - 1200 hrs Court
    2 & 5
    New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    Fyi next Sat, ll hv booked plenty of court 233.

    1. Chee Wai
    2. Danny (HCM guy)
    3. Donny
    4. Harry
    5. Joe
    6. Leong Chai
    7. Louis
    8. Lucas
    9. Mak
    10, Mike Ti
    11. Ryan
    12. Wilson Yao
    13. Yau LW
    14. Zhiwei

    Waiting list:
    1. Anthony
    2. Ah B
    3. AlexCH
    4. Alvin2
    5. Alvin3
    6. Calanthea
    7. Kaizen
    8. Mun Hoe
    9. Raju
    10. Roy
    11. Simon
    12. Sophia
    13. Tim
    14. Wei Fong
    15. Yeo CX
    16. Yik Seong
    17.

  6. #6313
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28th Jun 2014 CCK SH
    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court 1 & 3
    1000 - 1100 hrs Court 1, 2 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court 1, 2 & 7
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ. Fyi next Sat games venue ll b @ Republic Poly 333 from 8:30-11am.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Dominic
    4. Donny
    5. Harry
    6. Joe
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Loo
    9. Louis
    10. Lucas
    11. Kian Tat
    12. Mike Chua
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Ryan Toh
    15. PW Wong
    16. Yau LW
    17. Yik Seong
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. AlexCH
    3. Alvin2
    4. Alvin3
    5. Francis Xavier
    6. Mun Hoe
    7. Ranjith
    8. Raju
    9. Tim
    10. Wei Fong
    11. Yeo CX
    12.

  7. #6314
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    8
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28th Jun 2014 CCK SH
    0900 - 1000 hrs Court 1 & 3 1000 - 1100 hrs Court 1, 2 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court 1, 2 & 7
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ. Fyi next Sat games venue ll b @ Republic Poly 333 from 8:30-11am.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Dominic
    4. Donny
    5. Harry
    6. Joe
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Loo
    9. Louis
    10. Lucas
    11. Kian Tat
    12. Mike Chua
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Ryan Toh
    15. PW Wong
    16. Yau LW
    17. Yik Seong
    18. Fabian
    19.
    20.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. AlexCH
    3. Alvin2
    4. Alvin3
    5. Francis Xavier
    6. Mun Hoe
    7. Ranjith
    8. Raju
    9. Tim
    10. Wei Fong
    11. Yeo CX
    12.

  8. #6315
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28th Jun 2014 CCK SH
    0900 - 1000 hrs Court 1 & 3 1000 - 1100 hrs Court 1, 2 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court 1, 2 & 7
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ. Fyi next Sat games venue ll b @ Republic Poly 333 from 8:30-11am.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Dominic
    4. Donny
    5. Harry
    6. Joe
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Loo
    9. Louis
    10. Lucas
    11. Kian Tat
    12. Mike Chua
    13. Mike Ti
    14. Ryan Toh
    15. PW Wong
    16. Yau LW
    17. Yik Seong
    18. Fabian
    19. Roy
    20.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. AlexCH
    3. Alvin2
    4. Alvin3
    5. Francis Xavier
    6. Mun Hoe
    7. Ranjith
    8. Raju
    9. Tim
    10. Wei Fong
    11. Yeo CX
    12.

  9. #6316
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28th Jun 2014 CCK SH
    0900 - 1000 hrs Court 1 & 3
    1000 - 1100 hrs Court 1, 2 & 7
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court 1, 2 & 7
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ. Fyi next Sat games venue ll b @ Republic Poly 333 from 8:30-11am.
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Dominic
    4. Donny
    5. Fabian
    6. Harry
    7. James
    8. Joe
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Loo
    11. Louis
    12. Lucas
    13. Mike Chua
    14. Mike Ti
    15. PW Wong
    16. Roy
    17. Ryan Toh
    18. Suraj
    19. Yan Li
    20. Yau LW
    21. Yik Seong

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. AlexCH
    3. Alvin2
    4. Alvin3
    5. Francis Xavier
    6. Mun Hoe
    7. Raju
    8. Tim
    9. Wei Fong
    10. Yeo CX
    11.

  10. #6317
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Pls take note that this sat games venue is @ Republic Poly SH.

    5th Jul 2014 Republic Poly SH
    0830 - 0900
    hrs Court 1, 2 & 3

    0900 - 1000 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    1000 - 1100 hrs Court 1, 2 & 3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Donny
    5. Fabian
    6. Jason Yew
    7. Leong Chai
    8. Louis
    9. Mak
    10. Mike Ti
    11. Mun Hoe
    12. Roy
    13. Ryan Toh
    14. Suraj
    15. Yau LW
    16. Yik Seong
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting list:
    1. lexCH
    2. Alvin2
    3. Alvin3
    4. Dominic
    5. Kian Tat
    6. Mike Chua
    7. Ranjith
    8. Raju
    9. Tim
    10. T-Maker
    11. Wei Fong
    12.

  11. #6318
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    5th Jul 2014 Republic Poly SH
    0830 - 0900
    hrs Court 1, 2 & 3

    0900 - 1000 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    1000 - 1100 hrs Court 1, 2 & 3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Donny
    5. Fabian
    6. Huaian
    7. Jason Yew
    8. Jerry2 (Kahlveen)
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Louis
    11. Mak
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Mun Hoe
    14. Roy
    15. Ryan Toh
    16. T-Maker
    17. Suraj
    18. Yau LW
    19. Yik Seong
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting list:
    1. AlexCH
    2. Alvin2
    3. Alvin3
    4. Dominic
    5. Mike Chua
    6. Ranjith
    7. Raju
    8. Tim
    9. Wei Fong
    10.

  12. #6319
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    5th Jul 2014 Republic Poly SH
    0830 - 0900
    hrs Court 1, 2 & 3

    0900 - 1000 hrs Court
    1, 2 & 3
    1000 - 1100 hrs Court 1, 2 & 3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Fabian
    5. Huaian
    6. Jason Yew
    7. Jerry2 (Kahlveen)
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Louis
    10. Mak
    11. Mike Ti
    12. Mun Hoe
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan Toh
    15. T-Maker
    16. Suraj
    17. Yau LW
    18. Yik Seong
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting list:
    1. AlexCH
    2. Alvin2
    3. Alvin3
    4. Ranjith
    5. Raju
    6. Tim
    7. Wei Fong
    8.

  13. #6320
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Balestier
    Posts
    24
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    5th Jul 2014 Republic Poly SH
    0830 - 0900 hrs Court 1, 2 & 3
    0900 - 1000 hrs Court 1, 2 & 3
    1000 - 1100 hrs Court 1, 2 & 3
    Note: New players can contact organizer - Clifford via SMS/Watapps @ 82983113, TQ.
    1. Ah Lee
    2. Anthony
    3. Chee Wai
    4. Fabian
    5. Huaian
    6. Jason Yew
    7. Jerry2 (Kahlveen)
    8. Leong Chai
    9. Louis
    10. Mak
    11. Mike Ti
    12.
    13. Roy
    14. Ryan Toh
    15. T-Maker
    16. Suraj
    17. Yau LW
    18. Yik Seong
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.

    Waiting list:
    1. AlexCH
    2. Alvin2
    3. Alvin3
    4. Ranjith
    5. Raju
    6. Tim
    7. Wei Fong
    8.

  14. #6321
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    12th Jul 2014 CCK SH
    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court 1 & 2

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court 1 & 5
    1. Anthony
    2. Brandon Low
    3. Chee Wai
    3. Huaian
    6. Jason Yew
    7. Joe
    8. Kaizen
    9. Leong Chai
    10. Louis
    11. Lucas
    12. Mike Ti
    13. Novita
    14. Roy
    15. Simon
    16. Wilson Yao
    17. Yau LW

    Waiting list:
    1. AlexCH
    2. Alvin2
    3. Alvin3
    4. Jerry2 (Kahlveen)
    5. Mun Hoe
    6. Ranjith
    7. Raju
    8. Tim
    9. Wei Fong
    10.

  15. #6322
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,410
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    19th Jul 2014 CCK SH
    0900 - 1000
    hrs Court 1, 3, 7 & 8

    1000 - 1100 hrs Court
    1 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court 1 & 5
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Fabian
    4. Huaian
    5. Joe
    6. Lau
    7. Louis
    8. Mike Ti
    9. Novita
    10. PW Wong
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Suraj
    14. Wilson Yao
    15. Zhiwei
    16.
    17.
    18.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. AlexCH
    3. Alvin2
    4. Alvin3
    5. Kian Tat
    6. Loo
    7. Mun Hoe
    8. Ranjith
    9. Rajesh
    10. Raju
    11. Tim
    12. Wei Fong
    13. Yau LW
    14. Yeo CX
    15.
    Last edited by Clifford; 07-18-2014 at 12:17 AM.

  16. #6323
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Balestier
    Posts
    24
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    19th Jul 2014 CCK SH
    0900 - 1000 hrs Court 1, 3, 7 & 8
    1000 - 1100 hrs Court 1 & 5
    1100 - 1200 hrs Court 1 & 5
    1. Anthony
    2. Chee Wai
    3. Fabian
    4. Huaian
    5. Joe
    6. Lau
    7. Louis
    8. Mike Ti
    9. Novita
    10. PW Wong
    11. Roy
    12. Ryan
    13. Suraj
    14. Wilson Yao
    15. Zhiwei
    16. Mun Hoe
    17.
    18.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Lee
    2. AlexCH
    3. Alvin2
    4. Alvin3
    5. Kian Tat
    6. Loo
    7.
    8. Ranjith
    9. Rajesh
    10. Raju
    11. Tim
    12. Wei Fong
    13. Yau LW
    14. Yeo CX
    15.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm
    By shuennms in forum Singapore
    Replies: 4989
    : 07-23-2014, 04:36 AM
  2. 17Dec11. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-16-2011, 09:00 AM
  3. 18Dec2011. Bedok Sports Hall. 9am-11am
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 12-14-2011, 08:48 PM
  4. Selling 5 mar clementi sports hall 9-11am
    By cesar_james12 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 02-20-2011, 10:57 PM
  5. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Tags for this Thread

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •