User Tag List

Page 3 of 5 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 LastLast
Results 35 to 51 of 77
  1. #35
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,100
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Women's Double


    1st Round

    Devi Sukma Wijaya/Irene (Mutiara) d Huwaina Razi/Caren Hueckstaedt (SUI) 21-12, 21-9
    Haw Chiaou Hwee/Lim Yin Loo (MAS) d Nining Kustyaningsih / Veronica Pratama (Suryanaga GG) 21-16, 21-11
    Enny Widowati (Sinema)/Lelyana (Suryanaga GG) d Miyoshi Nao/Matsurra Yuka (HOK-JPN) 21-18, 21-17

    Irma Nuraini/Raskha Maulana (RTJ-INA) d Erviana/Yolanda (BJR_INA) WO
    Kakiwa Reika/Kuji Miyuki (JPN) d Lily Siswanti/Richi Puspita Dili (Pelatnas) 20-22, 21-6, 21-19
    Komori Miki/Shimozaki Aya (HOK-JPN) d Jane David/Sandrawati Wijaya Djarum 21-18, 21-15

    2nd Round

    Purwati/Jauhari Meilliana (Djarum) d Yamasaki Masami/Kusuhose Yuka (HOK-JPN) 21-13, 21-14
    Kennie Asuncion (PHI)/Minarti Timur (Suryanaga GG) v Devi Sukma Wijaya/Irene (Mutiara) 20-22, 21-13, 21-11
    Neo Yu Yan Vanessa/Shinta Mulia Sari (SIN) d Shendy Puspa Irawaty/Devi Tika Permatasari (Pelatnas) 21-15, 21-8
    Enny Widowati (Sinema)/Lelyana (Suryanaga GG) d Haw Chiaou Hwee/Lim Yin Loo (MAS) 21-15, 25-23

    Kakiwa Reika/Kuji Miyuki (JPN) d Irma Nuraini/Raskha Maulana (RTJ-INA) 21-18, 21-14
    Fu Ming Tian/Yao Lei (SIN) d Kanagami Michiko/Era Yuria (HOK-JPN) 21-13, 21-16, 22-20 ??
    Komori Miki/Shimozaki Aya (HOK-JPN) d Gu Juan/Chen Jia Yuan (SIN) 21-16, 21-15
    Nitya Krishinda/Nadya Melati (Pelatnas) d Pipt A/Dian Ayu Mayasari Djarum 21-13, 21-6

  2. #36
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,100
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Men's Double


    1st Round

    Alen Suteja/Billy (Suryanaga GG) d Kian Teck Khoo/Yan Sen Koh (SIN) 21-17, 18-21, 23-21
    Unang Rahmat/Ali Rasmara (East Kalimantan) d Sebastian/Namrih (RTJ-INA) 21-12, 21-8
    Hendri Kustiawan/Mega Berlian (RAJ-INA) d Gito S/Erda (Sinema) 21-14, 21-17

    Ade Lukas/Rian Sukmawan (Djarum) d Aras Razak/Robby Istanto WO
    Rio Willianto/Davin (RTJ-INA) d Rehad R/Heri Setiawan (East Kalimantan) 21/11 - 21/17
    Yulistian Hadi/Erfin (RAJ-INA) d Teguh Siswanto/M. Nur (East Kalimantan) 21-12, 21-17
    Julien Tocryk (FRA)/Agus Setiawan (Suryanaga GG) d Tan Aik Quan/Lim Fang Yang (MAS) 21-13, 21-15


    2st Round

    Yonathan Suryatama/Yoga Ukikasah (Pelatnas) d Satama Indrata/Wisnu Nusantara (RAJ-INA) 21-11, 21-15
    Chang Hun Pin/Chan Peng Soon (MAS) d Farhad/Fauzi Adnan (Suryanaga GG) 21-17, 21-13
    Ardiansyah/Widy (WIJ-INA) d David Pohan/Titon Gustaman (Djarum) 21-11, 11-21, 21-18
    Alen Suteja/Billy (Suryanaga GG) d Nguyen Hoang Nam/Pham Cao Hieu (VIE) 21-9, 21-9

    Enroe/Agung Rohanda (Mutiara) d Khoo Chun Chiat/Abdul Latif Mohd Razif (MAS) 21-18, 21-12
    Unang Rahmat/Ali Rasmara (East Kalimantan) d Fernando Kurniawan/Subakti (Pelatnas) 21-17, 21-9
    Rionny M/Santoso (RTJ-INA) d Tri Kusharjanto (Suryanaga GG)/Kennevice Asuncion (PHI) 21-11, 21-19
    Hendri Kustiawan/Mega Berlian (RAJ-INA) d Aries/Faizal Rahman (Wima) 21-18, 21-15

    Ade Lukas/Rian Sukmawan (Djarum) d Deni Setiawan/Doni Presetyo (Sinema) 21-9, 21-13
    Goh Ying Jin/Au Kok Leong (MAS) d Rizky Kurniawan (Suryanaga GG)/Aditya (Tangkas) WO
    Aditya DP/Asiking (WIJ-INA) d Rio Willianto/Davin (RTJ-INA) 25-23, 19-21, 21-11
    Bona Septano/Mohammad Ahsan (Pelatnas) d Nadip/Iwan Eko (SBS-INA) 21-18, 21-14

    Yulistian Hadi/Erfin (RAJ-INA) d Zainudin Zairul Hafiz/Syed Mustakim Syed Akhbar (MAS) 21-18, 21-17
    Bambang Suprijanto/Rony Agustinus (Suryanaga GG) d Rossi Sudiarto/Srihandoko (RAJ-INA) 21-12, 18-21, 21-12
    Afiat Yuris W/Dani Bawa C (Djarum) d Julien Tocryk (FRA)/Agus Setiawan (Suryanaga GG) 22-20, 21-19
    Rendra Wijaya/Frans Kurniawan (Pelatnas) d Anto Lee/Lee (WIJ-INA) 21-8, 21-12


    3rd Round

    Chang Hun Pin/Chan Peng Soon (MAS) d Yonathan Suryatama/Yoga Ukikasah (Pelatnas) 21-16, 17-21, 21-13
    Ardiansyah/Widy (WIJ-INA) d Alen Suteja/Billy (Suryanaga GG) 21-11, 21-13
    Enroe/Agung Rohanda (Mutiara) d Unang Rahmat/Ali Rasmara (East Kalimantan) 21-23, 21-12, 21-7
    Rionny M/Santoso (RTJ-INA) d Hendri Kustiawan/Mega Berlian (RAJ-INA) 21-14, 21-14

    Ade Lukas/Rian Sukmawan (Djarum) d Goh Ying Jin/Au Kok Leong (MAS) 21-12, 21-16
    Bona Septano/Mohammad Ahsan (Pelatnas) d Aditya DP/Asiking (WIJ-INA) 22-20, 21-16
    Bambang Suprijanto/Rony Agustinus (Suryanaga GG) d Yulistian Hadi/Erfin (RAJ-INA) 21-16, 21-10
    Rendra Wijaya/Frans Kurniawan (Pelatnas) d Afiat Yuris W/Dani Bawa C (Djarum) 21-15, 21-13

  3. #37
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,100
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Mixed Double


    1st Round

    Tantowi Ahmad/Yulianti (Pelatnas) d Titon Gustaman/Jane David (Djarum) 21-19, 21-16
    Gito S/Siti Mahiroh (Sinema) d Alen Suteja/Veronica Pratama (Suryanaga GG) 21-19, 21-13
    Bona Septano/Nitya Krishinda Maheswari (Pelatnas) d Abdul Latif Mohd Razif/Lim Yin Loo (MAS) 21-10, 21-17
    Rony Agustinus/Lelyana Daisy Chandra (Suryanaga GG) d Nunung Subandoro/Yamasaki Masami (HOK-JPN) 21-13, 21-13
    Budi Santoso/Emma Ermawati (Mutiara) d David Pohan/Pipit Amalia (Djarum) 21-17, 21-18

    Chan Peng Soon/Haw Chiao Hwe (MAS) d Viki Indra Oktava/Richi Puspita Dili (Pelatnas) 21-19, 21-17
    Enroe/Devi Sukma (Mutiara) d Tago Kenichi/Taruno Megumi (JPN) 21-18, 21-14
    Ade Lukas/Purwati (Djarum) d Duong Bao Duc/Ly Tran Ngoc Bich (VIE) 21-11, 21-11
    Agung Rohanda/Irene (Mutiara) d Frans Kurniawan/Devi Tika Permatasari (Pelatnas) 17-21, 21-18, 21-16
    Rian Sukmawan/Jauhari Meiliana (Djarum) d Sebastian/Raskha Maulana (RTJ-INA) 21-11, 21-10
    Billy Gunawan/Sandrawati (Djarum) d Deni Setiawan (Sinema)/Diah Novita (Jaya Raya) 21-9, 21-15


    2nd Round

    Rizky Kurniawan/Nining Kustyaningsih (Suryanaga GG) d Kennevice Ansuncion/Kennie Asuncion (PHI) 21-19, 10-21, 21-15
    Tantowi Ahmad/Yulianti (Pelatnas) d Gito S/Siti Mahiroh (Sinema) 21-6, 8-5
    Bambang Suprijanto (Suryanaga GG)/Enny Widowati (Sinema) d Bona Septano/Nitya Krishinda Maheswari (Pelatnas) 21-16, 20-22, 21-19
    Rony Agustinus/Lelyana Daisy Chandra (Suryanaga GG) d Budi Santoso/Emma Ermawati (Mutiara) 21-14, 21-19

    Chan Peng Soon/Haw Chiao Hwe (MAS) d Enroe/Devi Sukma (Mutiara) 21-10, 21-16
    Ade Lukas/Purwati (Djarum) d Koh Yansen/Neo Yu Yan Venessa (SIN) 22-20, 21-19
    Rian Sukmawan/Jauhari Meiliana (Djarum) d Agung Rohanda/Irene (Mutiara) 21-19, 21-19
    Tri Kusharjanto/Minarti Timur (Suryanaga GG) d Billy Gunawan/Sandrawati (Djarum) 21-16, 21-18

  4. #38
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,100
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    QF Match

    Women's Single

    1-Wong Julia Pei Xian (MAS) v Aprillia Yuswandari (Pelatnas)
    4-Pia Zebadiah (Pelatnas) v 5-Fu Mingtian (SIN)
    Sylvinna Kurniawan (Djarum) v Fujii Mizuki (JPN)
    6-Melicia Kurniawan (Tangkas) v 2-Maria Kristin Yulianti (Pelatnas)


    Men's Single

    1-Rosobin Jeffer (Suryanaga GG) v Indra Bagus Ade Chandra (Pelatnas)
    Tago Kenichi (JPN) v Andre Kurniawan (Djarum)
    6-Alamsyah (Pelatnas) v 4-Tan Chun Seang (MAS)
    Andreas Adityawarman (Pelatnas) v Teguh Siswanto (East Kalimantan)


    Women's Double

    Purwati/Jauhari Meilliana (Djarum) v Kennie Asuncion (PHI)/Minarti Timur (Suryanaga GG)
    Neo Yu Yan Vanessa/Shinta Mulia Sari (SIN) v Enny Widowati (Sinema)/Lelyana (Suryanaga GG)
    Kakiwa Reika/Kuji Miyuki (JPN) v Fu Ming Tian/Yao Lei (SIN)
    Komori Miki/Shimozaki Aya (HOK-JPN) v Nitya Krishinda/Nadya Melati (Pelatnas)


    Men's Double

    Chang Hun Pin/Chan Peng Soon (MAS) v Ardiansyah/Widy (WIJ-INA)
    Enroe/Agung Rohanda (Mutiara) v Rionny M/Santoso (RTJ-INA)
    Ade Lukas/Rian Sukmawan (Djarum) v Bona Septano/Mohammad Ahsan (Pelatnas)
    Bambang Suprijanto/Rony Agustinus (Suryanaga GG) v Rendra Wijaya/Frans Kurniawan (Pelatnas)


    Mixed Double

    Rizky Kurniawan/Nining Kustyaningsih (Suryanaga GG) v Tantowi Ahmad/Yulianti (Pelatnas)
    Bambang Suprijanto (Suryanaga GG)/Enny Widowati (Sinema) v Rony Agustinus/Lelyana Daisy Chandra (Suryanaga GG)
    Chan Peng Soon/Haw Chiao Hwe (MAS) v Ade Lukas/Purwati (Djarum)
    Rian Sukmawan/Jauhari Meiliana (Djarum) v Tri Kusharjanto/Minarti Timur (Suryanaga GG)

    Bold are my prediction the winner

  5. #39
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Hong Kong
    Posts
    18,437
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Sandy
    6-Melicia Kurniawan (Tangkas) d Kusuhose Yuka (HOK-JPN) 22-20, 12-21, 21-19
    6-Melicia Kurniawan (Tangkas) d Yao Lei (SIN) 21-16, 21-14
    Hmm...Melicia seems to have done well for the second consecutive week. She manages to progress through the quarter-final for both the Singapore and Surabaya Satelitte. Could the coach play a factor ? However, I don't think she can beat Maria Kristin tomorrow.

    Sylvinna Kurniawan (the Milo champion ) also shows her quality by beating Bellaetrix. She has a manageable tie against a Jap player. The other matches in WS QF are also interesting, featuring Julia Wong vs Aprillia Yuswandari and Pia Zebadiah vs Fu Mingtian.

    It's not easy for any player to win the title...but I hope Pia can do it!

  6. #40
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    China/Denmark
    Posts
    5,779
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    YAYA! Tan Chun Seang all the way! The only Malaysian Junior MS left in Surabaya!!! The rest going home tomorrow... JIA YOU CHUN SEANG!!!

  7. #41
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    malaysia
    Posts
    226
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Come on... CHUN SEANG, JULIA WONG, MEN DOUBLE PENG SOON/HUN PIN, MIX DOUBLE PENG SOON/CHIAO HWEE.. PLEASE GIVE MALAYSIAN PROUD!!!!

  8. #42
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    malaysia
    Posts
    226
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I am confident TAN CHUN SEANG and JULIA WONG can do it and make history in surabaya satellite finals.

    Please wait JEFFER ROSOBIN & MARIA KRISTIN YULIANTI............

  9. #43
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Surabaya,Indonesia
    Posts
    388
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    bad news.......
    Malaysian mixed doubles (Chan Peng Soon and Haw Chiao Hwee) has lost from indonesia pair.....i forgot their name.........

  10. #44
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,100
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    QF Results


    Women's Singles

    1-Wong Julia Pei Xian (MAS) v Aprillia Yuswandari (Pelatnas) 18-21, 21-12, 21-16
    4-Pia Zebadiah (Pelatnas) v 5-Fu Mingtian (SIN) 16-21, 19-21
    Sylvinna Kurniawan (Djarum) v Fujii Mizuki (JPN) 19-21, 21-19, 21-16
    6-Melicia Kurniawan (Tangkas) v 2-Maria Kristin Yulianti (Pelatnas) 15-21, 7-21


    Mixed Doubles

    Rizky Kurniawan/Nining Kustyaningsih (Suryanaga GG) v Tantowi Ahmad/Yulianti (Pelatnas) 11-21, 21-13, 7-21
    Bambang Suprijanto (Suryanaga GG)/Enny Widowati (Sinema) v Rony Agustinus/Lelyana Daisy Chandra (Suryanaga GG) 17-21, 21-12, 21-12
    Chan Peng Soon/Haw Chiao Hwe (MAS) v Ade Lukas/Purwati (Djarum) 18-21, 15-21
    Rian Sukmawan/Jauhari Meiliana (Djarum) v Tri Kusharjanto/Minarti Timur (Suryanaga GG) 16-21, 16-21

  11. #45
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,100
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Men's Singles

    1-Rosobin Jeffer (Suryanaga GG) v Indra Bagus Ade Chandra (Pelatnas) 21-19, 21-14
    Tago Kenichi (JPN) v Andre Kurniawan (Djarum) 22-20, 21-19
    6-Alamsyah (Pelatnas) v 4-Tan Chun Seang (MAS) 21-18, 21-18
    Andreas Adityawarman (Pelatnas) v Teguh Siswanto (East Kalimantan) 21-16, 21-15
    Last edited by Sandy; 09-07-2006 at 08:34 AM.

  12. #46
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Hong Kong
    Posts
    18,437
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Sandy
    Women's Singles

    1-Wong Julia Pei Xian (MAS) v Aprillia Yuswandari (Pelatnas) 18-21, 21-12, 21-16
    4-Pia Zebadiah (Pelatnas) v 5-Fu Mingtian (SIN) 16-21, 19-21
    Sylvinna Kurniawan (Djarum) v Fujii Mizuki (JPN) 19-21, 21-19, 21-16
    6-Melicia Kurniawan (Tangkas) v 2-Maria Kristin Yulianti (Pelatnas) 15-21, 7-21
    Ouch....Pia lost to Fu Mingtian while Aprillia lost to the first seed in 3 sets Sylvinna Kurniawan continues to show good form by beating the Jap player in 3 close sets while Maria Kristin cruised yet again to another semi-final. It's likely that it will be another match between Julia Wong vs Maria Kristin in the final. Can Maria secure her second Satelitte title in a row ?
    Last edited by badMania; 09-07-2006 at 08:43 AM.

  13. #47
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Hong Kong
    Posts
    18,437
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Sandy
    Mixed Doubles
    Rizky Kurniawan/Nining Kustyaningsih (Suryanaga GG) v Tantowi Ahmad/Yulianti (Pelatnas) 11-21, 21-13, 7-21
    Bambang Suprijanto (Suryanaga GG)/Enny Widowati (Sinema) v Rony Agustinus/Lelyana Daisy Chandra (Suryanaga GG) 17-21, 21-12, 21-12
    Chan Peng Soon/Haw Chiao Hwe (MAS) v Ade Lukas/Purwati (Djarum) 18-21, 15-21
    Rian Sukmawan/Jauhari Meiliana (Djarum) v Tri Kusharjanto/Minarti Timur (Suryanaga GG) 16-21, 16-21
    Not much suprises in the XD with the Pelatnas pair Tantowi/Yulianti in a realistic chance for another final appearance on Saturday if they win their match against senior pair Bambang/Enny tomorrow. Meanwhile, the ex-Olympic silver-medallist Trikus/Minarti will meet another Djarum pair tomorrow. It could be another title for the veterans.
    Last edited by badMania; 09-07-2006 at 08:44 AM.

  14. #48
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Hong Kong
    Posts
    18,437
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Sandy
    Men's Singles

    1-Rosobin Jeffer (Suryanaga GG) v Indra Bagus Ade Chandra (Pelatnas) 21-19, 21-14
    Tago Kenichi (JPN) v Andre Kurniawan (Djarum) 22-20, 21-19
    6-Alamsyah (Pelatnas) v 4-Tan Chun Seang (MAS) 21-18, 21-18
    Andreas Adityawarman (Pelatnas) v Teguh Siswanto (East Kalimantan) 21-16, 21-15
    Alamsyah impressed with a straight set victory over Tan Chun Seang, ensuring that Pelatnas will be represented in the final since he will meet fellow compatriot Andreas Adityawarman. Jeffer Rosobin will have a tough tie tomorrow, against the AJBC champion Kenichi Tago who beat Andre Kurniawan in 2 tight sets.

  15. #49
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Hong Kong
    Posts
    18,437
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Another result in WD:
    The Djarum pair Purwati/Meiliana Jauhari beat Kennie Asuncion/Minarti Timur 21-18, 21-15 and will entertain Vanessa Neo Yu Yan/Shinta Mulia Sari in the semi-final tomorrow.

    Sandy, do you know why Purwati/Meiliana are not in Pelatnas? Have they quit Pelatnas? I thought they are quite a promising pair?

  16. #50
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,100
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by badMania
    Another result in WD:
    The Djarum pair Purwati/Meiliana Jauhari beat Kennie Asuncion/Minarti Timur 21-18, 21-15 and will entertain Vanessa Neo Yu Yan/Shinta Mulia Sari in the semi-final tomorrow.

    Sandy, do you know why Purwati/Meiliana are not in Pelatnas? Have they quit Pelatnas? I thought they are quite a promising pair?
    degradation reason
    They are very short time in Pelatnas (1 year), recruited in same time with Greysia & Heny Budiman.
    I wonder how PBSI defend & degrade Pelatnas players, they keep defend some older players to develope.
    Same case with men's single, after Sony's era, they recruited some junior's winners, Holvy De Pauw, Roy Purnomo or Andre Kurniawan, 1 year in Pelatnas then dropped them. But they keep some "old" players who same club with the coach. PBSI has gotten nothing, wasted time & money to build mediocre players.
    Last edited by Sandy; 09-07-2006 at 09:38 AM.

  17. #51
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,100
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Women's Doubles

    Purwati/Jauhari Meilliana (Djarum) v Kennie Asuncion (PHI)/Minarti Timur (Suryanaga GG) 21-18, 21-15
    Neo Yu Yan Vanessa/Shinta Mulia Sari (SIN) v Enny Widowati (Sinema)/Lelyana (Suryanaga GG) 23-21, 21-18
    Kakiwa Reika/Kuji Miyuki (JPN) v Fu Ming Tian/Yao Lei (SIN) 21-15, 21-14
    Komori Miki/Shimozaki Aya (HOK-JPN) v Nitya Krishinda/Nadya Melati (Pelatnas) 15-21, 14-21

Page 3 of 5 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sri Lanka International Satellite 2006 Results
    By blackrose in forum 2006 Tournaments
    Replies: 4
    : 11-15-2006, 03:27 AM
  2. Cheers Asian Satellite 2006, Singapore
    By Loh in forum 2006 Tournaments
    Replies: 119
    : 09-28-2006, 05:58 AM
  3. Singapore Satellite 2006
    By magical_phoenix in forum 2006 Tournaments
    Replies: 69
    : 09-05-2006, 07:13 AM
  4. Jakarta Satellite 2006
    By gemini12 in forum 2006 Tournaments
    Replies: 17
    : 04-18-2006, 05:25 AM
  5. Jawa pos gudang garam open sattelite
    By sandeepsajjala in forum 2005 Tournaments
    Replies: 16
    : 09-18-2005, 10:23 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •