User Tag List

Page 12 of 31 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... LastLast
Results 188 to 204 of 515
  1. #188
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    malaysia
    Posts
    22,181
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    11 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Lau Kok Wei View Post
    Hey Amanda, pls stop harrassing limsy... this is bc and not a place for u to teach proper english... im sure there r other places for u to do so...

    hehe...thanks buddy...but i admit my english is poor...it is ok...nice to meet u...^^...

  2. #189
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    malaysia
    Posts
    22,181
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    11 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    boys team semis
    kedah 3-2 p.p
    johor 2-3 k.l

    girls team semis
    kl 1-3 melaka......only lydia win...why???
    kedah1-3 sabah...

    3/4 place play off(2.00pm)
    p.p vs johor(boys team)
    k.l vs kedah(girls team) they meet b4...k.l sure win...for a bronze...

    team event final(8.00pm)
    kedah vs k.l(exciting match in single...lok chong chieh,tan aik quan,chong wei feng(kedah) vs chong li qun,kuan kam chung,liew daren(kl)
    sabah vs melaka...(girls)

  3. #190
    Regular Member george@chongwei's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Location
    MIA
    Posts
    29,919
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    looks like many young shuttlers want to prove those BAM backup players that they can beat them also.!!

  4. #191
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    malaysia
    Posts
    22,181
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    11 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by george@chongwei View Post
    looks like many young shuttlers want to prove those BAM backup players that they can beat them also.!!
    no lar george...bjss and back up shutter didnt not lost to any state player if i am not mistaken

  5. #192
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    malaysia
    Posts
    22,181
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    11 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    kl 3-0 kedah...wow...^^...hehe...^^...lydia win...hehe...^^...but not gold...

    johor 3-2 p.p(wee kiong from johor lost to chan peng shun in three set,1st double)

    congrates to all the bronze medalist and 4th place team......

    ok...lets see if kl and kedah men single shutter battle are great...^^...too bad i am near with sukma...but didnt go...

  6. #193
    Regular Member george@chongwei's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Location
    MIA
    Posts
    29,919
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by limsy View Post
    no lar george...bjss and back up shutter didnt not lost to any state player if i am not mistaken
    i remember some of bjss or national backup shuttlers did lost their match against state player.

  7. #194
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    Planet of Lords
    Posts
    7,837
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by limsy View Post
    boys team semis
    kedah 3-2 p.p
    johor 2-3 k.l

    girls team semis
    kl 1-3 melaka......only lydia win...why???
    kedah1-3 sabah...

    3/4 place play off(2.00pm)
    p.p vs johor(boys team)
    k.l vs kedah(girls team) they meet b4...k.l sure win...for a bronze...

    team event final(8.00pm)
    kedah vs k.l(exciting match in single...lok chong chieh,tan aik quan,chong wei feng(kedah) vs chong li qun,kuan kam chung,liew daren(kl)
    sabah vs melaka...(girls)
    Please post the full results here. TQ
    I supposed Lim Khim Wah & Jian Hao won their matches respectively right
    Last edited by samuel882; 06-04-2008 at 05:07 AM.

  8. #195
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    malaysia
    Posts
    22,181
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    11 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by samuel882 View Post
    Please post the full results here. TQ
    I supposed Lim Khim Wah & Jian Hao win their matches respectively right

    har???...sorry sam...my skill of using pc is not that good ler...how to post a full result here???

  9. #196
    Regular Member george@chongwei's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Location
    MIA
    Posts
    29,919
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by samuel882 View Post
    Please post the full results here. TQ
    I supposed Lim Khim Wah & Jian Hao win their matches respectively right
    here u go........
    KEPUTUSAN PENUH PENENTUAN TEMPAT KE-3 & 4 BERPASUKAN SUKMA 200804/06/2008

    KEPUTUSAN PENUH
    ACARA BERPASUKAN BADMINTON
    SUKAN MALAYSIA 2008
    VENUE: DEWAN BERLIAN UTAMA, KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU
    TEMPAT KE 3 & 4

    BERPASUKAN LELAKI
    JOHOR 3 PULAU PINANG 2
    Zairul Hafiz Zainuddin kk Lee Hock Lai 9:21, 9:21
    Tan Wee Kiong/Poh Chai Boon kk Chan Peng Soon/Raymond Koh 16:21, 21:15, 13:21
    Teo Kok Siang mn Ho Khek Mong 21:14, 21:14
    Chai Yong Nam mn Koay Wei Sheng 21:11, 21:16
    Vincent Soon/Teo Kok Siang mn Loh Bok Sheang/Lee Hock Lai 20:22, 21:13, 22:20

    BERPASUKAN WANITA
    WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 3 KEDAH 0
    Lydia Cheah Li-Ya mn Ng Sin Er 21:9, 21:11
    Stephanie Shalini mn Chuah Sin Lui 23:21, 21:12
    Vivian Hoo mn Ooi Swee Wenn 21:19, 21:16

  10. #197
    Regular Member george@chongwei's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Location
    MIA
    Posts
    29,919
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    KEPUTUSAN PENUH SEPARUH AKHIR BERPASUKAN SUKMA 200804/06/2008

    KEPUTUSAN PENUH
    ACARA BERPASUKAN BADMINTON

    SUKAN MALAYSIA 2008
    VENUE: DEWAN BERLIAN UTAMA, KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU
    HARI KEEMPAT
    SEPARUH AKHIR

    BERPASUKAN LELAKI
    KEDAH 3 PULAU PINANG 2
    Lok Chong Chieh mn Ho Khek Mong 21:12, 21:13
    Tan Aik Quan kk Lee Hock Lai 17:21, 15:21
    Chong Wei Feng mn Koay Wei Sheng 21:11, 21:15
    Goh Jian Hao/Pang Zheng Lin kk Chan Peng Soon/Raymond Koh 21:18, 15:21, 14:21
    Lok Chong Chieh/Lim Khim Wah mn Lee Hock Lai/Loh Bok Sheang 17:21, 21:15, 21:10

    WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 3 JOHOR 2
    Chong Li Qun mn Teo Kok Siang 21:18, 21:19
    Liew Daren mn Zairul Hafiz Zainuddin 21:13, 21:19
    Kuan Kam Chung kk Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin 18:21, 15:21
    Goh Wei Shem/Goh Ying Jin kk Tan Wee Kiong/Teo Kok Siang 12:21, 17:21
    Cheah Liek Hou/Chin Chuan Jue mn Poh Chai Boon/Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin 19:21, 21:16, 21:14

    BERPASUKAN WANITA
    MELAKA 3 WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1
    Julia Wong mn Stephanie Shalini 22:20, 21:12
    Lee Meng Yean kk Lydia Cheah Li-Ya 7:21, 13:21
    Tiffany Chase mn Vivian Hoo 21:9, 22:20
    Julia Wong/Yeow Mie Xi mn Ho Bee Ling/Stephanie Shalini 21:17, 21:16

    SABAH 3 KEDAH 1
    Sannatasah Saniru mn Ooi Swee Wenn 23:21, 9:21, 21:11
    Ng Paou Leng kk Ng Sin Er 16:21, 11:21
    Florah Ng Sew Fong mn Chuah Sin Lui 19:21, 21:10, 21:16
    Ng Paou Leng/Adriana Anscelly mn Ng Sin Zou/Ng Sin Er 21:17, 21:7

  11. #198
    Regular Member george@chongwei's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Location
    MIA
    Posts
    29,919
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    what?? teo kok siang lost

  12. #199
    Regular Member george@chongwei's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Location
    MIA
    Posts
    29,919
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    KEPUTUSAN PENUH BERPASUKAN MENGIKUT KUMPULAN SUKMA 200803/06/2008

    KEPUTUSAN PENUH
    ACARA BERPASUKAN BADMINTON
    SUKMA MALAYSIA 2008
    VENUE: DEWAN BERLIAN UTAMA, KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU
    HARI KETIGA (3/6/2008)

    BERPASUKAN LELAKI
    KUMPULAN A
    KEDAH 3 PERAK 2
    Lok Chong Chieh mn Teh Sheng Li 21:15, 21:8
    Chong Wei Feng kk Chan Kwong Beng 15:21, 17:21
    Tan Aik Quan mn Soo Kar Seong 21:11, 18:21, 23:21
    Pang Zheng Lin/Goh Jian Hao kk Chow Pak Chu/Mek Hee Chun 19:21, 14:21
    Lok Chong Chieh/Lim Khim Wah mn Moi Cheong Leong/Soo Kar Seong 21:9, 21:10

    KUMPULAN B
    SELANGOR 3 KELANTAN 2
    S.Naresh Kumar kk Mohd Afiq 18:21, 19:21
    Sharizal Latip mn Nik A.Arsyad 21:12, 21:12
    Nur Mohd Haqiem mn Hafifi Hashim 17:21, 21;14, 21:10
    Rumli Ali/Choong Zhen Wei mn Hafizi Hashim/Nik A.Arsyad 21:19, 21:13
    Shawal Ismail/Chiang Jiann S. kk Sayed Hafeez/Mohd Afiq 15:21, 12:21

    KUMPULAN C
    PULAU PINANG 4 SABAH 1
    Loh Bok Sheang mn Asry Abbas 17:21, 21;17, 21:13
    Ho Khek Mong kk Vountus Indra Mawan 18:21, 17:21
    Lee Hock Lai mn Cheong Khung Tze 21:13, 21:9
    Chan Peng Soon/Raymong Koh mn Vountus Indra Mawan/Sunny Lee 21:18, 17:21, 21:17
    Lee Hock Lai/Loh Bok Sheang mn Syafiq Saide/Nurfadli Md.Said 21:7, 21:12

    NEGERI SEMBILAN 3 SARAWAK 2
    Mohd Arif Abd Latif mn Vong Xiang Wei 21;16, 21:18
    Loh Wei Sheng mn Ting Sing Kiat 21:8, 21:10
    V.Dinesh kk Teo Yu Kheng 16:21, 18:21
    Mohd Arif Abd Latif/Loh Wei Sheng mn Fong Sze Soon/Venon Liong H.K. 21:17, 21:16
    Halif Asro/Goh Sze Boon kk Vong Xiang Wei/Tian Ching Luk 21:23, 22:24

    KUMPULAN D
    WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 4 MELAKA 1
    Liew Daren mn Goh Soon Huat 21:10, 21:18
    Chong Li Qun kk Syed Akhbar Shah 21:13, 16:21, 18:21
    Kuan Kam Chung mn Jonathan Lee 21:13, 21:14
    Goh Wei Shem/Goh Ying Jin mn Goh Soon Huat/Ong Jian Guo 21:18, 21:19
    Cheah Liek Hou/Chin Chuan Jue mn Syed Akhbar Shah/Ow Yao Han 11:21, 21:17, 21:17


    BERPASUKAN WANITA
    KUMPULAN X
    WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 4 KEDAH 1
    Sonia Cheah Su-Ya kk Chuah Sin Lui 17:21, 19:21
    Lydia Cheah Li-Ya mn Ng Sin Zou 21:12, 21:10
    Vivian Hoo mn Ooi Swee Wenn 21:15, 22:20
    Stephanie Shalini/Ho Bee Ling mn Ng Sin Er/Lim Phei Yee 21:12, 21:14
    Lydia Cheah Li-Ya/Vivian Hoo mn Chee Yi Lyn/Ong Shu Voon 21:7, 21:5

    NEGERI SEMBILAN 5 JOHOR 0
    Yan Jia Lin mn Nurul Intan Juliza 21:12, 18:21, 21:14
    Lim Yin Loo mn Tan Rok Bin 21:15, 21:19
    B. Thaswani mn Nurul Hedayu 24:22, 16:21, 21:15
    Nairul Suhada Abd Latif/Lim Yin Loo mn Haw Chiou Hwee/Leow Sau Pay 21:16, 21:17
    Nairul Athirah Abd Latif/Chang Yong Sian mn Yong Fee Ru/Sim Li Zeng 21:8, 21:10

    KUMPULAN Y
    PULAU PINANG 3 SELANGOR 2
    Tee Jing Yi mn Yap Harn Xin 21:10, 21:5
    Daphne Ng kk Yang Li Lian 20:22, 0:21 (tarik diri)
    Eng Suk Chieng mn Kwan Suk Lee 9:21, 21:12, 21:18
    Lim Ee Von/Lim Yee Theng kk Chong Sook Chin/Ng Hui Ern 19:21, 18:21
    Tee Jing Yi/Jeslyn Pang mn S.Perema Latha/Kwan Suk Lee 21:18, 21:11

    MELAKA 5 PERAK 0
    Lee Meng Yean mn Hen Yee Wah 21:19, 21:17
    Julia Wong mn Chan Wan Ran 21:9, 21:5
    Yeow Mie Xi/Ong Boon Hui mn Foong Yi Xin/Phoon Kah Yee 21:17, 21:15
    Julia Wong/Cecilia Koh Win mn A.Vilashini/Premalathi 21:18, 21:18
    Tiffany Chase mn Teh Li Yen 21:12, 21:7

  13. #200
    Regular Member george@chongwei's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Location
    MIA
    Posts
    29,919
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    KEPUTUSAN PENUH BERPASUKAN MENGIKUT KUMPULAN SUKMA 200802/06/2008

    KEPUTUSAN PENUH
    ACARA BERPASUKAN BADMINTON
    SUKMA MALAYSIA 2008
    VENUE: DEWAN BERLIAN UTAMA, KEMAMAN, TERENGGANU
    HARI KEDUA (2/6/2008)

    BERPASUKAN WANITA
    KUMPULAN X
    WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 5 JOHOR 0
    Lydia Cheah Li-Ya mn Nurul Hedayu 21:7, 21:8
    Stephanie Shalini mn Nurul Intan Juliza 21:9, 21:8
    Sonia Cheah Su-Ya mn Leow Saw Pay 21:11, 21:13
    Nurhani Aziz/Ho Bee Ling mn Lye Su Cheng/Tan Rok Bin 21:16, 21:14
    Lydia Cheah Li-Ya/Vivian Hoo mn Haw Chiou Hwee/Leow Saw Pay 21:9, 21:17

    KEDAH 5 TERENGGANU 0
    Chuah Sin Lui mn W.Azma Md Zain 21:10, 21:10
    Ooi Swee Wenn mn Fatin Shahida 21:11, 21:3
    Ng Sin Zou mn Wan Hamizah W.M.Z. 21:10, 21:13
    Lim Phei Yee/Teh Jovaynne mn Owee Wan Hui/Nor Suhaiza 21:10, 21:10
    Ng Sin Zou/Ng Sin Er mn Fatin Suhaida/W.Azma Md Zain 21:3, 21:10

    KEDAH 5 JOHOR 0
    Ng Sin Er mn Haw Chiou Hwee 17:21, 21:14, 21:10
    Chuah Sin Lui mn Leow Sau Pay 21:9, 21:13
    Ooi Swee Wenn mn Nurul Hedayu 21:14, 21:14
    Chuah Sin Lui/Lim Phei Yee mn Haw Chiou Hwee/Leow Sau Pay 14:21, 21:19, 21:11
    Ooi Swee Wenn/Ng Sin Er mn Tan Rok Bin/Lye Su Cheng 21:14, 21:12

    NEGERI SEMBILAN 4 TERENGGANU 1
    Yan Jia Lin mn Wan Hamizah 21:12, 21:14
    S. Kanmani kk W.Azma W.Md Zain 13:21, 17:21
    Lim Yin Loo mn Fatin Shahida 21:6, 21:11
    Nairul Suhaida Abd Latif/Chang Yong Sian mn Syarifah Syahirah/Lim Pei Yoong 21:3, 21:7
    Lim Yin Loo/Nairul Athirah Abd Latif mn W.Azma W. Md Zain/Fatin Shahida 21:0, 21:0 {cedera}

    KUMPULAN Y
    SELANGOR 4 PERAK 1
    Yang Li Lian mn Foong Yi Xin 21:6, 21:17
    Yap Harn Xin kk Premalathi 15:21, 22:20, 17:21
    Kwan Suk Lee mn Hen Yee Wah 21:13, 19:21, 21:16
    Ng Hui Lin/Ng Hui Ern mn Foong Yi Xin/Phoon Kah Yee 21:14, 21:11
    S.Perema Latha/Woon Khe Wei mn Teh Li Yen/Sharifah Noor Azureen 21:13, 21:15

    SABAH 3 PULAU PINANG 2
    Ng Paou Leng kk Tee Jing Yi 17:21, 18:21
    Florah Ng Sew Fong mn Chiam Xue Qi 21:13, 21:17
    Ng Paou Leng/Amelia Alicia Anscelly mn Tee Jing Yi/Jeslyn Pang 21:19, 21:14
    Yvonne Ong Jing Er/Sannatasah Saniru kk Lim Ee Von/Lim Yee Theng 19:21, 17:21
    Sannatasah Saniru mn Daphne Ng 21:19, 21:18

    PULAU PINANG 4 PERAK 1
    Tee Jing Yi mn Foong Yi Xin 21;11, 21:14
    Lim Ee Von/Lim Yee Theng mn A.Vilashini/Phoon Kah Yee 21:17, 16:21, 21:14
    Chiam Xue Qi kk Hen Yee Wah 16:21, 12:21
    Tee Jing Yi/Jeslyn Pang mn Chan Wan Ran/Sharifah Noor Azureen 21:17, 22:20
    Daphne Ng mn Premalathi 21:7, 21:18

    SABAH 3 MELAKA 2
    Florah Ng Sew Fong kk Tiffany Chase 7:21, 15:21
    Ng Paou Leng kk Julia Wong 12:21, 11:21
    Sannatasah Saniru mn Lee Meng Yean 21:16, 16:21, 21:13
    Amelia Alicia Anscelly/Ng Paou Leng mn Tiffany Chase/Yeow Mie Xi 21:10, 21:18
    Sannatasah Saniru/Yvonne Ong Jing Er mn Julia Wong/Ong Boon Hui 21:14, 21:17


    BERPASUKAN LELAKI
    KUMPULAN A
    PERAK 5 PAHANG 0
    Soo Kar Seong mn Fairuz Fauzi 21:18, 19:21, 21:15
    Chan Kwong Beng mn Lim Fang Yang 6:21, 21:17, 21:10
    Teh Sheng Li mn Farid Abd Wahab 21:8, 21:18
    Chow Pak Chu/Mek Hee Chun mn Lutfi Zaim Khalid/Chooi Kah Ming 21:19, 15:21, 21:15
    Moi Cheong Leong/Soo Kar Seong mn Farid Abd Wahab/Lim Fang Yang 21:19, 15:21, 21:15

    KUMPULAN B
    JOHOR 5 KELANTAN 0
    Zairul Hafiz mn Hafizi Hashim 21:9, 21:17
    Tan Wee Kiong/Teo Kok Siang mn Sayed Hafeez/Mohd Afiq 21:16, 21:13
    Chai Yong Nam mn Nik A.Arsyad 19:21, 21:13, 21:16
    Vincent Soon/Poh Chai Boon mn Hafizi Hashim/Hafifi Hashim 21:23, 21:11, 21:16
    Iskandar Zulkarnain mn Mohd Afiq 21:13, 21:19

    KUMPULAN C
    PULAU PINANG 3 NEGERI SEMBILAN 2
    Ho Khek Mong mn V.Dinesh 21:13, 19:21, 21:16
    Koay Wei Sheng kk Mohd Arif Latif 8:21, 18:21
    Lee Hock Lai mn Loh Wei Sheng 21:11, 21:17
    Chan Peng Soon/Raymond Koh mn Halif Asro/Goh Sze Boon 21:14, 21:11
    Lee Hock Lai/Loh Bok Sheang kk Mohd Arif Latif/Loh Wei Sheng 18:21, 18:21

    SABAH 4 SARAWAK 1
    Vountus Indra Mawan mn Tian Ching Luk 21:11, 21:19
    Asry Abbas kk Vong Xiang Wei 17:21, 12:21
    Cheong Khung Tze mn Woon Kok Hong 22:20, 21:8
    Nurfadli Md Said/Sunny Lee mn Vong Xiang Wei/Tian Ching Luk 18:21, 23:21, 21:19
    Asry Abbas/Timothy Lai mn Venon Liong H.K./Fong Sze Soon 21:14, 21:19

    KUMPULAN D
    MELAKA 4 TERENGGANU 1
    Jonathan Lee kk Azwan Mat Yusoff 19:21, 16:21
    Syed Akhbar Shah mn Shahdan Desa 21:15, 21:14
    Goh Soon Huat mn Nur Akmal 21:17, 21:15
    Goh Soon Huat/Ow Yao Han mn Azwan Mat Yusoff/Ezzat Amir 21:19, 22:20
    Ong Jian Gao/Syed Akhbar Shah mn Neo Wei Ping/Nur Akmal 21:18, 21:18

  14. #201
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    279
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hey..please dont mention about grammar mistakes here..we're discusing about BADMINTON! NOT ENGLISH!!get it sis amanda??

  15. #202
    Regular Member george@chongwei's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Location
    MIA
    Posts
    29,919
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    all the full results i had posted above..

  16. #203
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    malaysia
    Posts
    22,181
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    11 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by samuel882 View Post
    I supposed Lim Khim Wah & Jian Hao win their matches respectively right

    lim khim wah win two out of two...ong jian hao win 1(group stage) and lost two(group stage and semi final,to pair that have mak hee chun and chan peng shun respectively)

  17. #204
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    malaysia
    Posts
    22,181
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    11 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by george@chongwei View Post
    all the full results i had posted above..
    george...thanks for helping me...^^...hehe...

Page 12 of 31 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Malaysian Juniors 2010
    By gemini12 in forum Malaysia Professional Players
    Replies: 264
    : 03-07-2011, 08:05 PM
  2. Malaysian Juniors 2009
    By champion8 in forum Malaysia Professional Players
    Replies: 374
    : 01-20-2010, 04:52 AM
  3. Malaysian Juniors
    By erin_hakkinen in forum Malaysia Professional Players
    Replies: 733
    : 08-18-2007, 02:27 PM
  4. Advice for Malaysian Juniors' Training
    By Loh in forum Malaysia Professional Players
    Replies: 2
    : 06-05-2007, 03:18 AM
  5. Replies: 6
    : 05-13-2004, 02:03 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •