User Tag List

Page 368 of 523 FirstFirst ... 268 318 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 418 468 ... LastLast
Results 6,240 to 6,256 of 8876
  1. #6240
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 7 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4
    . chiu
    5. Christina
    6. chin lu
    7. Teck soon
    8
    . Carol
    9. Ray
    10. Simon
    11. Lee
    12. Phoenix
    13.
    14. sms for this slot

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Paul
    6. Praveen
    7. Wong
    8. Spade
    9. Yi fan
    10. Ah seng
    11. Tan
    12.
    13.
    14. sms for this slot

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. pm or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  2. #6241
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 7 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4
    . chiu
    5. Christina
    6. chin lu
    7. Teck soon
    8
    . Carol
    9. Ray
    10. Simon
    11. Lee
    12. Phoenix
    13.
    14. sms for this slot

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Paul
    6. Praveen
    7. Tan
    8. Spade
    9. Yi fan
    10. Ah seng
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. sms for this slot

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. pm or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  3. #6242
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 7 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4
    . chiu
    5. Christina
    6. chin lu
    7. Teck soon
    8
    . Carol
    9. Ray
    10. Simon
    11. Lee
    12. Phoenix
    13.
    14. sms for this slot

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Paul
    6. Praveen
    7. Tan
    8. Spade
    9. Yi fan
    10. Ah seng
    11. Ken
    12.
    13.
    14. sms for this slot

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. pm or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  4. #6243
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    putting up the list for next saturday sessions.

  5. #6244
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn(TBC)
    4. Bern
    5. Christina(TBC)
    6. chin lu(TBC)
    7. chiu
    8. Carol(TBC)
    9. Ah sim(TBC)
    10. ray(TBC)
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  6. #6245
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn(TBC)
    4. Bern
    5. Christina(TBC)
    6. chin lu(TBC)
    7. chiu
    8. Carol(TBC)
    9. Ah sim(TBC)
    10. ray(TBC)
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Lee
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  7. #6246
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4. Bern
    5. Christina(TBC)
    6. chin lu(TBC)
    7. chiu
    8. Carol(TBC)
    9. Ah sim(TBC)
    10. ray(TBC)
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Lee
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  8. #6247
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4. Bern
    5. Christina(TBC)
    6. chin lu(TBC)
    7. chiu
    8. Carol(TBC)
    9. Ah sim(TBC)
    10. ray(TBC)
    11. Nicholas
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Lee
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  9. #6248
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    104
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4. Bern
    5. Christina(TBC)
    6. chin lu(TBC)
    7. chiu
    8. Carol(TBC)
    9. Ah sim(TBC)
    10. ray
    11. Nicholas
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Lee
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  10. #6249
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4. Bern
    5. Christina(TBC)
    6. chin lu
    7. chiu
    8. Carol(TBC)
    9. Ah sim(TBC)
    10. ray
    11. Nicholas
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Lee
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  11. #6250
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4. Bern
    5. Christina(TBC)
    6. chin lu
    7. chiu
    8. Carol
    9. Ah sim(TBC)
    10. ray
    11. Nicholas
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Lee
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  12. #6251
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4. Bern
    5. Christina(TBC)
    6. chin lu
    7. chiu
    8. Carol
    9. Ah sim(TBC)
    10. ray
    11. Nicholas
    12. Raymond
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Lee
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  13. #6252
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4. Bern
    5. Christina
    6. chin lu
    7. chiu
    8. Carol
    9. Ah sim(TBC)
    10. ray
    11. Nicholas
    12. Raymond
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Lee
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  14. #6253
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4. Bern
    5. Christina
    6. chin lu
    7. chiu
    8. Carol
    9. Ah sim(TBC)
    10. ray
    11. Nicholas
    12. Raymond
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Lee
    11. Clement 1
    12. Clement 2
    13. Clement 3
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  15. #6254
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4. Bern
    5. Christina
    6. chin lu
    7. chiu
    8. Carol
    9. Ah sim
    11. Nicholas
    12. Raymond
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Lee
    11. Clement 1
    12. Clement 2
    13. Clement 3
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  16. #6255
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. chrislyn
    4. Bern
    5. Christina
    6. chin lu
    7. chiu
    8. Carol
    9. Ah sim
    11. Nicholas
    12. Raymond
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Justin
    11. Clement
    12. Vera
    13. Serene
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

  17. #6256
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,837
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok nth st.1.

    On Saturday 14 April 2012


    2.30 to 12.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. choo
    2. Mason
    3. John
    4. Bern
    5. Christina
    6. chin lu
    7. chiu
    8. Carol
    9. Ah sim
    11. Nicholas
    12. Raymond
    13.
    14. reserved

    Wait list:

    1.


    2.30 to 4.30pm session. (low intermediates and above)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars.

    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Suresh
    7. Wong(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Ah seng(TBC)
    10. Justin
    11. Clement
    12. Vera
    13. Serene
    14. reserved

    wait list:


    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Call or sms me 82353407 for urgent matters
    3. First time players and non-members, please sms to book a slot.

Similar Threads

  1. Regular Groups in the East?
    By softwares88 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6
    : 03-09-2014, 01:38 AM
  2. Replies: 1
    : 07-22-2012, 10:17 PM
  3. Looking for playing groups in the East
    By betazone in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 12-09-2009, 10:47 AM
  4. Looking for groups In North East
    By mikenghk in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 07-11-2007, 09:46 PM
  5. Any groups@east tonight?
    By dfk7977 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 04-10-2006, 10:19 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •