User Tag List

Page 400 of 520 FirstFirst ... 300 350 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 450 500 ... LastLast
Results 6,784 to 6,800 of 8830
  1. #6784
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 20th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Bern
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray(TBC)
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _______(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Justin
    7. John(TBC)
    8. Peter
    9. Yi fan
    10. Ah tay
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  2. #6785
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    104
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 20th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Bern
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _______(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Justin
    7. John(TBC)
    8. Peter
    9. Yi fan
    10. Ah tay
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.


  3. #6786
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 20th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Bern
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _______(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Justin
    7. John(TBC)
    8. Peter
    9. Yi fan
    10. Ah tay
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  4. #6787
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 20th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian
    9. Bern
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _______(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Justin
    7. John(TBC)
    8. Peter
    9. Yi fan
    10. Ah tay
    11. KT Tan 2
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  5. #6788
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 20th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian
    9. Bern
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _______(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Justin
    7. John(TBC)
    8. Peter
    9. Yi fan
    10. Ah tay
    11. KT Tan 2
    12. Anthony
    13.
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  6. #6789
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 20th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian
    9. Bern
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. _______(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Praveen
    6. Justin
    7. Anthony
    8. Peter
    9. Yi fan
    10. Ah tay
    11. KT Tan
    12. Kt Tan 2
    13. Kt Tan 3
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  7. #6790
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    We will be playing on the 27th October 2012 at the same place and time.

  8. #6791
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 27th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Bern(TBC)
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray(TBC)
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Clement
    6. Justin
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Spade
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  9. #6792
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 27th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Nicholas 2
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray(TBC)
    12.
    13.
    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Clement
    6. Justin
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Spade
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  10. #6793
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 27th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Nicholas 2
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray(TBC)
    12. chris
    13.
    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars



    4. LKH
    5. Clement
    6. Justin
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Spade
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  11. #6794
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 27th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Nicholas 2
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray(TBC)
    12. chris
    13.
    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)


    1. Pua
    2. Tang
    3. Edward
    4. LKH
    5. Clement
    6. Justin
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Spade
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  12. #6795
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 27th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Nicholas 2
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray(TBC)
    12. chris
    13. Jason
    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)


    1. Pua
    2. Tang
    3. Edward
    4. LKH
    5. Clement
    6. Justin
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Spade
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  13. #6796
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 27th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Nicholas 2
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray(TBC)
    12. chris
    13. Jason
    14. _______(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)


    1. Pua
    2. Tang
    3. Edward
    4. LKH
    5. Clement
    6. Justin
    7. Ah tay(TBC)
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Spade
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  14. #6797
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 27th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Nicholas 2
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray(TBC)
    12. chris
    13. Jason
    14. _______(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)


    1. Pua
    2. Tang
    3. Edward
    4. LKH
    5. Clement
    6. Justin
    7. Ah tay
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Spade
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  15. #6798
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    59
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 27th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Nicholas 2
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray(TBC)
    12. chris
    13. Jason
    14. _______(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)


    1. Pua
    2. Tang
    3. Edward
    4. LKH
    5. Clement
    6. Justin
    7. Ah tay
    8. Yi fan(TBC)
    9. Spade
    10. Ted
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  16. #6799
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 27th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Nicholas 2
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray(TBC)
    12. chris
    13. Jason
    14. _______(SMS for this slot)


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)


    1. Pua
    2. Tang
    3. Edward
    4. LKH
    5. Clement
    6. Justin
    7. Ah tay
    8. Ted
    9. Spade
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

  17. #6800
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,794
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council hall.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 27th October 2012


    12.30 to 2.30pm session. (beginners and above)


    1. Joh
    2. Mason
    3. choo
    4
    . Edwin
    5. Carol
    6. Nicholas
    7. Vivian
    8.
    Wei Jian(TBC)
    9. Nicholas 2
    10. Ah sim
    11. Ray(TBC)
    12. chris
    13. Jason
    14. Jing Yi


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)


    1. Pua
    2. Tang
    3. Edward
    4. LKH
    5. Clement
    6. Justin
    7. Ah tay
    8. Ted
    9. Spade
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13. reserved
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.



    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms me 82353407 before adding their names.

Similar Threads

  1. Regular Groups in the East?
    By softwares88 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6
    : 03-09-2014, 12:38 AM
  2. Replies: 1
    : 07-22-2012, 09:17 PM
  3. Looking for playing groups in the East
    By betazone in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 12-09-2009, 09:47 AM
  4. Looking for groups In North East
    By mikenghk in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 07-11-2007, 08:46 PM
  5. Any groups@east tonight?
    By dfk7977 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 04-10-2006, 09:19 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •