User Tag List

Page 426 of 527 FirstFirst ... 326 376 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 476 526 ... LastLast
Results 7,226 to 7,242 of 8953
  1. #7226
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Important: Please note the change of start times and the venues.

    Badminton at Tampines west cc
    .

    5 Tampines avenue 3.

    On Saturday 16th of March 2013



    12pm to 2pm(beginners) at ct 1 and 2


    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Li xuemei
    7. Li xuemei 2
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay
    10. Ah Tian
    11. Chin lu
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. _____(sms for this slot)

    Wait list:

    1.


    ================================================== ===

    Badminton at Tampines Pr. Sch.

    250 Tampines street 12(op. Century square)

    Saturday 16th March
    courts 4 and 5
    3pm to 5pm session(intermediates)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Joh
    6. Ray
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Lee
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. ______(sms for this slot)
    14. ______(sms for this slot)


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to choo 82353407. Please indicate your name in your msg.
    4. Do not add or delete your name from the list unless directed.

  2. #7227
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Important: Please note the change of start times and the venues.

    Badminton at Tampines west cc
    .

    5 Tampines avenue 3.

    On Saturday 16th of March 2013



    12pm to 2pm(beginners) at ct 1 and 2


    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Li xuemei
    7. Li xuemei 2
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay
    10. Ah Tian
    11. Chin lu
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. _____(sms for this slot)

    Wait list:

    1.


    ================================================== ===

    Badminton at Tampines Pr. Sch.

    250 Tampines street 12(op. Century square)

    Saturday 16th March
    courts 4 and 5
    3pm to 5pm session(intermediates)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Joh
    6. Ray
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Lee
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Jordan
    14. ______(sms for this slot)


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to choo 82353407. Please indicate your name in your msg.
    4. Do not add or delete your name from the list unless directed.

  3. #7228
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Important: Please note the change of start times and the venues.

    Badminton at Tampines west cc
    .

    5 Tampines avenue 3.

    On Saturday 16th of March 2013



    12pm to 2pm(beginners) at ct 1 and 2


    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Li xuemei
    7. Li xuemei 2
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay
    10. Ah Tian
    11. Chin lu
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. _____(sms for this slot)

    Wait list:

    1.


    ================================================== ===

    Badminton at Tampines Pr. Sch.

    250 Tampines street 12(op. Century square)

    Saturday 16th March
    courts 4 and 5
    3pm to 5pm session(intermediates)


    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Joh
    6. Ray
    7. Vignesh
    8. Ivan
    9. Lee
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Jordan
    14. Wei jian


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to choo 82353407. Please indicate your name in your msg.
    4. Do not add or delete your name from the list unless directed.

  4. #7229
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Putting up the new list for next saturday afternoon games.

  5. #7230
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Azmi(TBC)
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay(TBC)
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin(TBC)

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay(TBC)
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Li san(TBC)
    11. Nicholas(TBC)
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. ______(SMS for this slot)


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  6. #7231
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Azmi(TBC)
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay(TBC)
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin(TBC)

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay(TBC)
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas(TBC)
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. ______(SMS for this slot)


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  7. #7232
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Azmi(TBC)
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay(TBC)
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay(TBC)
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas(TBC)
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. ______(SMS for this slot)


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  8. #7233
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol(TBC)
    6. Azmi(TBC)
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay(TBC)
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay(TBC)
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. ______(SMS for this slot)


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  9. #7234
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi(TBC)
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay(TBC)
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay(TBC)
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Ivan
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. ______(SMS for this slot)


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  10. #7235
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi(TBC)
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay(TBC)
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay(TBC)
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Dinesh
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. ______(SMS for this slot)


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  11. #7236
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi(TBC)
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay(TBC)
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay(TBC)
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Dinesh
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Joanna
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  12. #7237
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay(TBC)
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay(TBC)
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Dinesh
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Joanna
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  13. #7238
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    136
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay(TBC)
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Dinesh
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Joanna
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  14. #7239
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    94
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Dinesh
    9. Yi fan(TBC)
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Joanna
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  15. #7240
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh(TBC)
    8. Dinesh
    9. Joanna
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  16. #7241
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh
    8. Dinesh
    9. Joanna
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13.
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

  17. #7242
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Location
    Chai Chee road, Singapore
    Posts
    5,912
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Badminton at East Coast Town Council.

    1st floor, Blk 206, Bedok north st.1.

    On Saturday 23rd of March 2013



    12.30 to 2.30pm(beginners and above)



    1. Choo
    2. Mason
    3. Phoenix(TBC)
    4
    . Bern
    5. Carol
    6. Azmi
    7. ANNTONII(TBC)
    8. Ah sim
    9. Xktay
    10. Li xuemei
    11. Chin lu(TBC)
    12. Vivian
    13. Edwin

    14. reserved


    Wait list:


    1.


    ================================================== ==============


    2.30 to 4.30pm session(intermediate)

    1. to 3. taken by regulars

    4. Ah Tay
    5. Joh(TBC)
    6. Ray(TBC)
    7. Vignesh
    8. Dinesh
    9. Joanna
    10. Li san
    11. Nicholas
    12. Nicholas 2
    13. Youngg
    14. reserved


    wait list:

    1.

    1. Please note we play on 2 courts unless otherwise stated
    2. Please give advance notice if you want to cancel your slot. Please do not come if your name is not on the main list.
    3. New players are to sms to me 82353407. before adding their names.

Similar Threads

  1. Regular Groups in the East?
    By softwares88 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6
    : 03-09-2014, 01:38 AM
  2. Replies: 1
    : 07-22-2012, 10:17 PM
  3. Looking for playing groups in the East
    By betazone in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 12-09-2009, 10:47 AM
  4. Looking for groups In North East
    By mikenghk in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 07-11-2007, 09:46 PM
  5. Any groups@east tonight?
    By dfk7977 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 04-10-2006, 10:19 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •